Fluminense PI |
1 - 1
FT
|
Juazeirense | |||
| 2.25 | 3.2 | 2.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Wednesday 25th March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 22:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 9’ | |||||
| 16’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 60’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 04.01.25 | Copa do Nordeste | Juazeirense : Fluminense PI | 3 - 3 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Fluminense PI | 80% | 33% | 13% | 1.00 | 1.13 |
| Juazeirense | 80% | 53% | 40% | 1.33 | 1.60 |
| »Latest games |
| Fluminense PI | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 16.05 | Tirol/CEFAT | 1 : 1 | Fluminense PI | |
| 10.05 | Fluminense PI | 1 : 2 | Uniclinic Atletico Clube | |
| 02.05 | Uniclinic Atletico Clube | 1 : 1 | Fluminense PI | |
| 30.04 | Botafogo PB | 1 : 1 | Fluminense PI | |
| 25.04 | Fluminense PI | 0 : 0 | Tirol/CEFAT | |
| 19.04 | Fluminense PI | 3 : 2 | Piauí | |
| 15.04 | Fluminense PI | 0 : 0 | CRB | |
| 12.04 | Altos | 0 : 3 | Fluminense PI | |
| 08.04 | Fluminense PI | 2 : 0 | Piauí | |
| 04.04 | Fluminense PI | 1 : 1 | Ferroviario | |
| 29.03 | Confiança | 2 : 0 | Fluminense PI | |
| 25.03 | Fluminense PI | 1 : 1 | Juazeirense | |
| 14.03 | Piauí | 3 : 1 | Fluminense PI | |
| 11.03 | Goias | 3 : 0 | Fluminense PI | |
| 05.03 | Trem | 0 : 0 | Fluminense PI | |
| Juazeirense | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 16.05 | ASA | 1 : 0 | Juazeirense | |
| 10.05 | Juazeirense | 0 : 1 | CSA | |
| 06.05 | ABC | 4 : 0 | Juazeirense | |
| 02.05 | CSA | 2 : 0 | Juazeirense | |
| 30.04 | Juazeirense | 1 : 1 | ASA | |
| 26.04 | Juazeirense | 1 : 0 | ASA | |
| 19.04 | Juazeirense | 3 : 1 | Jacuipense | |
| 15.04 | Sousa | 2 : 2 | Juazeirense | |
| 12.04 | Atlético Alagoinhas | 1 : 2 | Juazeirense | |
| 08.04 | Vitoria | 4 : 1 | Juazeirense | |
| 04.04 | Juazeirense | 3 : 1 | CSE | |
| 29.03 | Juazeirense | 3 : 0 | AO Itabaiana | |
| 25.03 | Fluminense PI | 1 : 1 | Juazeirense | |
| 28.02 | Bahia | 4 : 2 | Juazeirense | |
| 25.02 | Juazeirense | 1 : 1 | Capital Brasilia | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Fluminense PI | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:5 | 20% | 80% | 35.9 | |
| Juazeirense | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:9 | 20% | 20% | 19.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Fluminense PI | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 40% | 40% | 51.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Juazeirense | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:10 | 60% | 40% | 33.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Vitoria | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:8 | 10 |
2 |
ASA | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 9 |
3 |
Sousa | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 7 |
4 |
Fluminense PI | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4:4 | 6 |
5 |
AO Itabaiana | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4:8 | 3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Confiança | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 8 |
2 |
Juazeirense | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:8 | 6 |
3 |
Botafogo PB | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:9 | 6 |
4 |
CRB | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 5 |
5 |
Piauí | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Sport Recife | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 12 |
2 |
Ceara | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:6 | 10 |
3 |
Ferroviario | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 7 |
4 |
America-RN | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:6 | 5 |
5 |
Imperatriz | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:7 | 4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
ABC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11:4 | 10 |
2 |
Fortaleza EC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | 10 |
3 |
Retrô | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | 10 |
4 |
Jacuipense | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:8 | 1 |
5 |
Maranhão | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.