Flint Town United |
1 - 2
FT
|
llanelli AFC | |||
| 1.2 | 5.8 | 11.0 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 28th March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Flint Town United | 73% | 53% | 33% | 1.20 | 1.67 |
| llanelli AFC | 100% | 80% | 53% | 0.60 | 3.47 |
| »Latest games |
| Flint Town United | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Flint Town United | 5 : 0 | Holywell | |
| 23.10 | Trefelin | 0 : 2 | Flint Town United | |
| 17.10 | Flint Town United | 1 : 3 | Caernarfon Town | |
| 10.10 | Flint Town United | 0 : 1 | Colwyn Bay | |
| 03.10 | Haverfordwest County AFC | 0 : 1 | Flint Town United | |
| 26.09 | Flint Town United | 3 : 0 | Ammanford AFC | |
| 18.09 | Airbus UK | 4 : 1 | Flint Town United | |
| 15.09 | The New Saints | 5 : 0 | Flint Town United | |
| 11.09 | Flint Town United | 1 : 1 | Cardiff MET | |
| 04.09 | Caernarfon Town | 3 : 0 | Flint Town United | |
| 31.08 | Flint Town United | 1 : 2 | GAP Connah S Quay FC | |
| 28.08 | Penybont | 1 : 1 | Flint Town United | |
| 21.08 | Flint Town United | 0 : 1 | Briton Ferry | |
| 14.08 | Cambrian & Clydach | 1 : 0 | Flint Town United | |
| 07.08 | Flint Town United | 2 : 3 | Barry Town | |
| llanelli AFC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Pontypridd Town | 4 : 0 | llanelli AFC | |
| 23.10 | llanelli AFC | 0 : 3 | Afan Lido | |
| 16.10 | Caerau (Ely) | 6 : 0 | llanelli AFC | |
| 10.10 | Ynyshir Albions | 6 : 2 | llanelli AFC | |
| 02.10 | llanelli AFC | 1 : 2 | Baglan Dragons | |
| 26.09 | Llantwit Major | 2 : 0 | llanelli AFC | |
| 11.09 | Caerau (Ely) | 3 : 0 | llanelli AFC | |
| 04.09 | llanelli AFC | 0 : 2 | Treowen Stars | |
| 31.08 | Aberystwyth Town | 4 : 0 | llanelli AFC | |
| 28.08 | llanelli AFC | 2 : 2 | Carmarthen Town | |
| 22.08 | Cardiff Draconians | 4 : 2 | llanelli AFC | |
| 15.08 | Swansea University | 3 : 0 | llanelli AFC | |
| 07.08 | llanelli AFC | 1 : 1 | Trethomas Bluebirds | |
| 31.07 | llanelli AFC | 1 : 4 | Newport City | |
| 18.04 | Haverfordwest County AFC | 6 : 0 | llanelli AFC | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Flint Town United | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:4 | 40% | 20% | 58.0 | |
| llanelli AFC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:21 | 100% | 40% | 11.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Flint Town United | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | 60% | 40% | 51.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| llanelli AFC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:21 | 80% | 20% | 10.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
The New Saints | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 53:6 | 41 |
2 |
GAP Connah S Quay FC | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 32:9 | 35 |
3 |
Penybont | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 30:11 | 33 |
4 |
Caernarfon Town | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 42:19 | 29 |
5 |
Colwyn Bay | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:17 | 29 |
6 |
Barry Town | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 32:26 | 28 |
7 |
Airbus UK | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 31:22 | 27 |
8 |
Cardiff MET | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:23 | 22 |
9 |
Cambrian & Clydach | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 23:38 | 18 |
10 |
Llandudno | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 22:28 | 16 |
11 |
Haverfordwest County AFC | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 12:20 | 16 |
12 |
Briton Ferry | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 16:25 | 15 |
13 |
Flint Town United | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 19:25 | 14 |
14 |
Ammanford AFC | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:42 | 9 |
15 |
Trefelin | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8:36 | 6 |
16 |
Holywell | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 14:49 | 2 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.