FK Majevica Lopare |
13:30
|
Sutjeska Foča | |||
| 1.4 | 4.3 | 6.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Wednesday 4th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| FK Majevica Lopare | 67% | 47% | 33% | 1.53 | 1.47 |
| Sutjeska Foča | 60% | 53% | 13% | 0.60 | 1.87 |
| »Latest games |
| FK Majevica Lopare | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 0 | FK Majevica Lopare | |
| 28.10 | Bosna Visoko | 5 : 2 | FK Majevica Lopare | |
| 24.10 | Drina Zvornik | 2 : 0 | FK Majevica Lopare | |
| 17.10 | Slavija | 1 : 1 | FK Majevica Lopare | |
| 10.10 | FK Majevica Lopare | 3 : 0 | Velež Nevesinje | |
| 03.10 | Leotar | 6 : 0 | FK Majevica Lopare | |
| 26.09 | FK Majevica Lopare | 5 : 1 | FK Romanija Pale | |
| 23.09 | FK Majevica Lopare | 1 : 1 | Laktaši | |
| 19.09 | Potkozarje | 1 : 0 | FK Majevica Lopare | |
| 16.09 | FK Majevica Lopare | 3 : 0 | Rudar Prijedor | |
| 12.09 | FK Majevica Lopare | 4 : 2 | Famos Vojkovići | |
| 05.09 | Zvijezda 09 | 1 : 4 | FK Majevica Lopare | |
| 02.09 | FK Majevica Lopare | 0 : 0 | Kozara Gradiška | |
| 30.08 | Omarska | 0 : 0 | FK Majevica Lopare | |
| 28.10 | FK Majevica Lopare | 0 : 1 | Velež | |
| Sutjeska Foča | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 24.10 | Sutjeska Foča | 0 : 3 | FK Romanija Pale | |
| 17.10 | Sutjeska Foča | 2 : 1 | Potkozarje | |
| 10.10 | Famos Vojkovići | 2 : 1 | Sutjeska Foča | |
| 03.10 | Sutjeska Foča | 0 : 0 | Zvijezda 09 | |
| 26.09 | Kozara Gradiška | 1 : 0 | Sutjeska Foča | |
| 23.09 | Sutjeska Foča | 1 : 0 | Omarska | |
| 19.09 | Rudar Prijedor | 1 : 0 | Sutjeska Foča | |
| 16.09 | Leotar | 2 : 0 | Sutjeska Foča | |
| 12.09 | Sutjeska Foča | 0 : 0 | Drina Zvornik | |
| 05.09 | Laktaši | 4 : 1 | Sutjeska Foča | |
| 02.09 | Slavija | 2 : 1 | Sutjeska Foča | |
| 29.08 | Sutjeska Foča | 1 : 0 | Velež Nevesinje | |
| 03.06 | Omarska | 3 : 0 | Sutjeska Foča | |
| 30.05 | Sutjeska Foča | 0 : 3 | Famos Vojkovići | |
| 27.05 | Velež Nevesinje | 6 : 2 | Sutjeska Foča | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FK Majevica Lopare | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:9 | 40% | 40% | 36.0 | |
| Sutjeska Foča | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3:7 | 60% | 40% | 30.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FK Majevica Lopare | 4 | 1 | 0 | 16:4 | 80% | 60% | 78.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sutjeska Foča | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:10 | 40% | 40% | 13.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Laktaši | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 45:16 | 48 |
2 |
BSK Banja Luka | 24 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 38:19 | 47 |
3 |
Leotar | 24 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 37:15 | 46 |
4 |
Kozara Gradiška | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 24:25 | 36 |
5 |
Slavija | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 28:23 | 35 |
6 |
Drina Zvornik | 24 | 10 | 4 | 10 | 36:20 | 34 |
7 |
Zvijezda 09 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 23:31 | 30 |
8 |
Sutjeska Foča | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 31:34 | 29 |
9 |
FK Romanija Pale | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 24:31 | 28 |
10 |
Velež Nevesinje | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 27:41 | 27 |
11 |
Famos Vojkovići | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 22:40 | 27 |
12 |
Omarska | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 25:48 | 25 |
13 |
FK Vlasenica | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 14:31 | 19 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Laktaši | 24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 45:16 | 48 |
2 |
BSK Banja Luka | 25 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 39:21 | 47 |
3 |
Leotar | 24 | 12 | 10 | 2 | 37:15 | 46 |
4 |
Slavija | 25 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 30:19 | 39 |
5 |
Kozara Gradiška | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 25:28 | 36 |
6 |
Zvijezda 09 | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 25:32 | 33 |
7 |
Drina Zvornik | 23 | 9 | 4 | 10 | 32:20 | 31 |
8 |
Sutjeska Foča | 25 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 31:34 | 30 |
9 |
FK Romanija Pale | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 24:31 | 28 |
10 |
Velež Nevesinje | 25 | 8 | 3 | 14 | 27:42 | 27 |
11 |
Famos Vojkovići | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 22:40 | 27 |
12 |
Omarska | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 26:50 | 25 |
13 |
FK Vlasenica | 24 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 14:31 | 19 |
14 |
Sloboda Novi Grad | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
BSK Banja Luka | 29 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 46:26 | 57 |
2 |
Leotar | 29 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 41:17 | 53 |
3 |
Drina Zvornik | 29 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 43:27 | 40 |
4 |
Kozara Gradiška | 29 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 28:34 | 40 |
5 |
Laktaši | 29 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 52:20 | 56 |
6 |
Slavija | 29 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 33:29 | 4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Zvijezda 09 | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 40:37 | 43 |
2 |
Famos Vojkovići | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 33:45 | 40 |
3 |
Velež Nevesinje | 29 | 12 | 3 | 14 | 43:54 | 39 |
4 |
Sutjeska Foča | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 37:49 | 35 |
5 |
Omarska | 29 | 10 | 5 | 14 | 33:52 | 35 |
6 |
FK Romanija Pale | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 32:47 | 29 |
7 |
FK Vlasenica | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 17:41 | 21 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.