FK Austria Vienna |
1 - 2
FT
|
Rapid Vienna | |||
| 2.1 | 3.4 | 3.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 11th May 2025 | ||||
| Time | 16:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| FK Austria Vienna | 87% | 40% | 33% | 1.47 | 1.40 |
| Rapid Vienna | 80% | 27% | 20% | 1.00 | 1.40 |
| »Latest games |
| FK Austria Vienna | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Rapid Vienna | 0 : 2 | Austria Vienna | |
| 03.05 | Austria Vienna | 1 : 0 | TSV Hartberg | |
| 26.04 | Sturm Graz | 1 : 1 | Austria Vienna | |
| 22.04 | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 : 1 | Austria Vienna | |
| 19.04 | Austria Vienna | 1 : 3 | Red Bull Salzburg | |
| 12.04 | Austria Vienna | 1 : 1 | Rapid Vienna | |
| 05.04 | Lask Linz | 4 : 1 | Austria Vienna | |
| 22.03 | TSV Hartberg | 0 : 1 | Austria Vienna | |
| 15.03 | Austria Vienna | 2 : 5 | Sturm Graz | |
| 08.03 | Ried | 0 : 2 | Austria Vienna | |
| 01.03 | Austria Vienna | 2 : 2 | Lask Linz | |
| 21.02 | SCR Altach | 2 : 1 | Austria Vienna | |
| 15.02 | Austria Vienna | 2 : 0 | Rapid Vienna | |
| 06.02 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 : 2 | Austria Vienna | |
| 31.01 | Austria Vienna | 2 : 0 | Grazer AK | |
| Rapid Vienna | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.05 | Rapid Vienna | 0 : 2 | Austria Vienna | |
| 04.05 | Lask Linz | 3 : 1 | Rapid Vienna | |
| 26.04 | Rapid Vienna | 1 : 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | |
| 22.04 | Rapid Vienna | 0 : 2 | TSV Hartberg | |
| 19.04 | TSV Hartberg | 2 : 2 | Rapid Vienna | |
| 12.04 | Austria Vienna | 1 : 1 | Rapid Vienna | |
| 05.04 | Rapid Vienna | 0 : 2 | Sturm Graz | |
| 22.03 | Rapid Vienna | 4 : 2 | Lask Linz | |
| 15.03 | Red Bull Salzburg | 0 : 1 | Rapid Vienna | |
| 08.03 | Rapid Vienna | 1 : 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | |
| 01.03 | SCR Altach | 1 : 1 | Rapid Vienna | |
| 21.02 | Rapid Vienna | 2 : 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |
| 15.02 | Austria Vienna | 2 : 0 | Rapid Vienna | |
| 07.02 | Rapid Vienna | 1 : 1 | TSV Hartberg | |
| 31.01 | Ried | 3 : 0 | Rapid Vienna | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FK Austria Vienna | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:7 | 40% | 60% | 47.0 | |
| Rapid Vienna | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | 40% | 40% | 32.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FK Austria Vienna | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:11 | 60% | 80% | 39.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Rapid Vienna | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:7 | 40% | 80% | 43.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Lask Linz | 31 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 53:42 | 36 |
2 |
Sturm Graz | 31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 49:35 | 34 |
3 |
Red Bull Salzburg | 31 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 55:38 | 29 |
4 |
Austria Vienna | 31 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 45:47 | 29 |
5 |
Rapid Vienna | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 36:39 | 27 |
6 |
TSV Hartberg | 31 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 37:39 | 22 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Sturm Graz | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 33:26 | 38 |
2 |
Red Bull Salzburg | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 42:26 | 37 |
3 |
Lask Linz | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 32:30 | 37 |
4 |
Austria Vienna | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 34:30 | 36 |
5 |
Rapid Vienna | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 26:25 | 33 |
6 |
TSV Hartberg | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 29:24 | 33 |
7 |
WSG Wattens | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 31:30 | 31 |
8 |
SCR Altach | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 22:23 | 29 |
9 |
Ried | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26:30 | 28 |
10 |
Wolfsberger AC | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 31:32 | 26 |
11 |
Grazer AK | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 22:36 | 20 |
12 |
FC BW Linz | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20:36 | 15 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Ried | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 38:40 | 28 |
2 |
Wolfsberger AC | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 39:42 | 25 |
3 |
SCR Altach | 31 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 34:39 | 24 |
4 |
WSG Wattens | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 40:50 | 24 |
5 |
Grazer AK | 31 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 39:45 | 24 |
6 |
FC BW Linz | 31 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 37:46 | 21 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.