SoccerVital.com soccer predictions.

Fernando De La Mora vs Libertad Asuncion

Paraguay Copa Paraguay

Fernando De La Mora

22:30

Libertad Asuncion

9

7

1.18

»Game details
Date Wednesday 23rd September 2026
Time 22:30
VenueEstadio Arsenio Erico,
»Action


»Compare teams
Fernando De La MoraLibertad Asuncion
WON 6 in last 15 games.WON 7 in last 15 games.
NOT WON 9 in last 15 games.NOT WON 8 in last 15 games.

Last five games
last 5 home/away only

»Predictions

10 on Libertad Asuncion

Over 2.5 goals
score tip - 1:4
Fernando De La Mora vs Libertad Asuncion Odds
Fernando De La Mora vs Libertad Asuncion Stats
»Head to Head matches
11.09.19 Copa Paraguay Libertad Asuncion : Fernando De La Mora 3 - 2

 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
Latest games1.52.53.5ScoredConceded
Fernando De La Mora 80% 60% 33% 1.53 1.27
Libertad Asuncion 73% 53% 20% 1.40 1.27
»Latest games
Fernando De La Mora
Latest Results
19.09Fernando De La Mora2 : 1Resistencia
13.09SOL DE America3 : 2Fernando De La Mora
09.09Fernando De La Mora1 : 0Deportivo Capiata
04.09Independiente F.b.c.0 : 0Fernando De La Mora
29.08Fernando De La Mora1 : 1Tacuary
22.08Atlético Tembetary2 : 1Fernando De La Mora
19.08Deportivo Obrero0 : 3Fernando De La Mora
14.08Fernando De La Mora2 : 1Benjamín Aceval
09.08Sportivo Carapeguá2 : 0Fernando De La Mora
31.07Fernando De La Mora1 : 112 de Junio VH
26.07Encarnación0 : 0Fernando De La Mora
20.07Deportivo Santani2 : 3Fernando De La Mora
10.07Fernando De La Mora2 : 2Paraguari AC
03.07Fernando De La Mora2 : 23 de Noviembre
27.06General Caballero2 : 3Fernando De La Mora
Libertad Asuncion
Latest Results
19.09Libertad Asuncion1 : 1Sportivo Ameliano
11.092 de Mayo0 : 2Libertad Asuncion
06.09Libertad Asuncion4 : 2Rubio NU
02.09Nacional Asuncion3 : 0Libertad Asuncion
30.08Cerro Porteno1 : 1Libertad Asuncion
24.08Libertad Asuncion1 : 0Club Sp. San Lorenzo
20.08Tacuary0 : 0Libertad Asuncion
16.08Sportivo Luqueno1 : 2Libertad Asuncion
10.08Libertad Asuncion2 : 1Sportivo Trinidense
02.08Club Guarani2 : 1Libertad Asuncion
30.07Libertad Asuncion4 : 1Deportivo Recoleta
26.07Olimpia0 : 1Libertad Asuncion
27.05Libertad Asuncion0 : 1UCV
24.05Nacional Asuncion2 : 1Libertad Asuncion
20.05Independiente del Valle4 : 1Libertad Asuncion


Last 5 Stats

Last 5 games power rank overall.

Power - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Fernando De La Mora 2 2 1 6:5 40% 60% 48.5
Libertad Asuncion 2 2 1 8:7 40% 60% 53.4

Last 5 games Fernando De La Mora (home only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Fernando De La Mora 3 2 0 7:4 40% 80% 60.6

Last 5 games Libertad Asuncion (away only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Libertad Asuncion 2 2 1 5:5 40% 40% 51.6



soccervital ios app soccervital android app

Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.


Advertising
soccer odds