SoccerVital.com soccer predictions.

Fehérvár FC vs Paks

Hungary NB I

Fehérvár FC

0 - 2
FT

Paks

2.75

3.66

2.26

»Game details
Date Sunday 4th May 2025
Time 17:30
VenueNot available
»Action


»Compare teams
Fehérvár FCPaks
WON 6 in last 15 games.WON 8 in last 15 games.
NOT WON 9 in last 15 games.NOT WON 7 in last 15 games.

Last five games
last 5 home/away only

»Predictions

3 on Paks

Over 2.5 goals
score tip - 2:4
Fehérvár FC vs Paks Odds
Fehérvár FC vs Paks Stats
 Over in % of gamesAverage # of goals
Latest games1.52.53.5ScoredConceded
Fehérvár FC 73% 33% 13% 1.33 0.87
Paks 93% 87% 73% 3.07 1.93
»Latest games
Fehérvár FC
Latest Results
25.07Fehérvár FC4 : 0Kozarmisleny FC
18.07Vasas1 : 0Fehérvár FC
10.07Fehérvár FC3 : 0Szombathelyi Haladas
08.07Fehérvár FC0 : 1Pécsi MFC
17.05Fehérvár FC1 : 3Budafoki LC
10.05Szentlőrinc SE2 : 1Fehérvár FC
03.05BVSC1 : 0Fehérvár FC
26.04Fehérvár FC0 : 2Vasas
19.04Szeged 20110 : 3Fehérvár FC
11.04Fehérvár FC1 : 1Soroksar
05.04Mezokovesd-zsory0 : 2Fehérvár FC
22.03Fehérvár FC1 : 1Kozarmisleny FC
14.03Tiszakecske FC1 : 1Fehérvár FC
08.03Fehérvár FC2 : 0Karcag SE
02.03Bekescsaba 19120 : 1Fehérvár FC
Paks
Latest Results
30.07Panathinaikos2 : 2Paks
26.07Paks4 : 2Ferencvarosi TC
23.07Paks1 : 2Panathinaikos
17.07Austria Vienna4 : 1Paks
16.07Paks5 : 3NK Slaven Belupo
11.07Paks0 : 3Kozarmisleny FC
08.07Maccabi Haifa3 : 3Paks
04.07NK Osijek0 : 4Paks
27.06Paks4 : 1Komárno
24.06Paks3 : 3Szentlőrinc SE
20.06Kelen1 : 10Paks
16.05Diosgyori VTK1 : 3Paks
03.05Paks5 : 2Debreceni VSC
26.04Ferencvarosi TC2 : 0Paks
19.04Paks1 : 0Puskas Academy


Last 5 Stats

Last 5 games power rank overall.

Power - Team strength (goals, victories, possession, corners, attacking pressure and defense performance).
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Fehérvár FC 2 0 3 8:5 60% 20% 44.7
Paks 2 1 2 13:13 100% 100% 50.7

Last 5 games Fehérvár FC (home only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Fehérvár FC 2 0 3 8:6 60% 20% 44.4

Last 5 games Paks (away only) team power rank.
teamWDLGoalsOver 2.5BTTSPower
Paks 2 2 1 20:10 100% 80% 61.2

Tables

Main table plus home and away only tables.
#teamGWDLgoalspoints
1
MTK Budapest 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
2
Paks 1 1 0 0 4:2 3
3
Puskas Academy 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
4
Nyiregyhaza 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
5
Gyori ETO FC 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
6
Vasas 1 0 1 0 2:2 1
7
Kisvarda FC 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
8
Budapest Honved 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
9
Ujpest 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
10
Ferencvarosi TC 1 0 0 1 2:4 0
11
Debreceni VSC 1 0 0 1 0:2 0
12
Zalaegerszegi TE 1 0 0 1 0:3 0


soccervital ios app soccervital android app

Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.


Advertising
soccer site