FC Tokyo |
11:30
|
Kyoto Sanga FC | |||
| 1.57 | 3.7 | 5.25 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 6th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:30 | ||||
| Venue | Ajinomoto Stadium, Tokyo | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 24.08.25 | J1 League | FC Tokyo : Kyoto Sanga | 0 - 4 | ||
| 31.05.25 | J1 League | Kyoto Sanga : FC Tokyo | 3 - 0 | ||
| 24.08.24 | J1 League | Kyoto Sanga : FC Tokyo | 3 - 0 | ||
| 03.05.24 | J1 League | FC Tokyo : Kyoto Sanga | 2 - 1 | ||
| 12.08.23 | J1 League | FC Tokyo : Kyoto Sanga | 2 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| FC Tokyo | 80% | 60% | 33% | 1.60 | 1.33 |
| Kyoto Sanga FC | 73% | 60% | 33% | 1.00 | 2.00 |
| »Latest games |
| FC Tokyo | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.09 | Shimizu S-pulse | 1 : 1 | FC Tokyo | |
| 29.08 | V-varen Nagasaki | 0 : 3 | FC Tokyo | |
| 26.08 | FC Tokyo | 6 : 0 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 21.08 | FC Tokyo | 2 : 0 | JEF United Chiba | |
| 15.08 | Vissel Kobe | 2 : 2 | FC Tokyo | |
| 08.08 | FC Tokyo | 1 : 5 | Machida Zelvia | |
| 01.08 | FC Tokyo | 0 : 1 | Borussia Dortmund | |
| 21.07 | FC Tokyo | 2 : 1 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 06.06 | FC Tokyo | 1 : 3 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 30.05 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 : 2 | FC Tokyo | |
| 23.05 | Kashima | 1 : 0 | FC Tokyo | |
| 16.05 | Urawa | 0 : 0 | FC Tokyo | |
| 10.05 | FC Tokyo | 2 : 1 | Tokyo Verdy | |
| 06.05 | FC Tokyo | 0 : 3 | JEF United Chiba | |
| 02.05 | FC Tokyo | 2 : 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
| Kyoto Sanga FC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.09 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 : 1 | Kyoto Sanga | |
| 29.08 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 : 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | |
| 26.08 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 : 0 | Maruyasu Okazaki | |
| 22.08 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 : 3 | Mito Hollyhock | |
| 15.08 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 : 2 | Kyoto Sanga | |
| 09.08 | V-varen Nagasaki | 2 : 1 | Kyoto Sanga | |
| 17.07 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 : 4 | Shonan Bellmare | |
| 06.06 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 : 1 | Kyoto Sanga | |
| 30.05 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 : 6 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
| 23.05 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 : 0 | V-varen Nagasaki | |
| 17.05 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 : 4 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
| 13.05 | Vissel Kobe | 1 : 0 | Kyoto Sanga | |
| 10.05 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 : 0 | Kyoto Sanga | |
| 06.05 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 : 1 | Kyoto Sanga | |
| 02.05 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 : 2 | Shimizu S-pulse | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC Tokyo | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14:3 | 60% | 40% | 70.0 | |
| Kyoto Sanga FC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:7 | 60% | 80% | 49.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC Tokyo | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | 60% | 40% | 58.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kyoto Sanga FC | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 40% | 60% | 37.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Machida Zelvia | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | 13 |
2 |
Kashiwa Reysol | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 12 |
3 |
Kashima | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:10 | 12 |
4 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 11:2 | 11 |
5 |
Vissel Kobe | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6:3 | 10 |
6 |
Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:5 | 9 |
7 |
Mito Hollyhock | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 8 |
8 |
FC Tokyo | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:8 | 8 |
9 |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 7 |
10 |
Fagiano Okayama | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:5 | 7 |
11 |
Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9:8 | 6 |
12 |
Gamba Osaka | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8:9 | 6 |
13 |
Nagoya Grampus | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
14 |
Urawa | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:15 | 6 |
15 |
Kyoto Sanga | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | 5 |
16 |
Shimizu S-pulse | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:4 | 4 |
17 |
V-varen Nagasaki | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:11 | 4 |
18 |
Avispa Fukuoka | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:9 | 3 |
19 |
Tokyo Verdy | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:8 | 2 |
20 |
JEF United Chiba | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:15 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.