FC Ryukyu |
3 - 0
FT
|
Kitakyushu | |||
| 2.1 | 3.4 | 3.1 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Wednesday 9th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Okinawa Athletic Park Stadium, Okinawa | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 49’ | |||||
| 52’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 64’ | |||||
| 68’ | |||||
| 68’ | |||||
| 72’ | |||||
| 72’ | |||||
| 77’ | |||||
| 84’ | |||||
| 85’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| 86’ | |||||
| 89’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 18.04.26 | J2/J3 League | FC Ryukyu : Kitakyushu | 0 - 2 | ||
| 29.03.26 | J2/J3 League | Kitakyushu : FC Ryukyu | 1 - 0 | ||
| 25.10.25 | J3 League | Kitakyushu : FC Ryukyu | 2 - 1 | ||
| 17.05.25 | J3 League | FC Ryukyu : Kitakyushu | 0 - 1 | ||
| 27.07.24 | J3 League | FC Ryukyu : Kitakyushu | 0 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| FC Ryukyu | 73% | 60% | 27% | 1.53 | 1.33 |
| Kitakyushu | 93% | 60% | 40% | 1.53 | 1.67 |
| »Latest games |
| FC Ryukyu | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | FC Ryukyu | 5 : 2 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 24.10 | Nara Club | 1 : 3 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 21.10 | Parceiro Nagano | 0 : 1 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 17.10 | FC Ryukyu | 1 : 0 | Tochigi SC | |
| 10.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2 : 1 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 03.10 | FC Ryukyu | 0 : 2 | Kanazawa | |
| 26.09 | FC Ryukyu | 1 : 1 | Ehime FC | |
| 20.09 | Biwako Shiga | 3 : 0 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 13.09 | FC Ryukyu | 1 : 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 09.09 | FC Ryukyu | 3 : 0 | Kitakyushu | |
| 05.09 | Kagoshima United | 2 : 1 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 02.09 | FC Ryukyu | 2 : 3 | Yokohama FC | |
| 29.08 | FC Ryukyu | 2 : 1 | Sagamihara | |
| 22.08 | Osaka | 2 : 2 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 15.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 : 0 | FC Ryukyu | |
| Kitakyushu | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 : 2 | Kitakyushu | |
| 25.10 | Kitakyushu | 3 : 1 | Parceiro Nagano | |
| 21.10 | Fukushima United | 2 : 1 | Kitakyushu | |
| 17.10 | Kitakyushu | 3 : 1 | Osaka | |
| 10.10 | Nara Club | 2 : 0 | Kitakyushu | |
| 03.10 | Kitakyushu | 2 : 0 | Kochi United | |
| 29.09 | Kitakyushu | 1 : 3 | Nagoya Grampus | |
| 26.09 | Kitakyushu | 1 : 1 | Kagoshima United | |
| 20.09 | Sagamihara | 1 : 2 | Kitakyushu | |
| 12.09 | Kitakyushu | 2 : 4 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 09.09 | FC Ryukyu | 3 : 0 | Kitakyushu | |
| 05.09 | Ehime FC | 4 : 2 | Kitakyushu | |
| 02.09 | Kitakyushu | 1 : 0 | Iwaki | |
| 30.08 | Kitakyushu | 1 : 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga | |
| 22.08 | Tochigi SC | 2 : 2 | Kitakyushu | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC Ryukyu | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 60% | 60% | 69.6 | |
| Kitakyushu | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:6 | 60% | 60% | 55.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC Ryukyu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 20% | 40% | 60.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Kitakyushu | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | 60% | 40% | 41.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Kagoshima United | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28:17 | 30 |
2 |
Ehime FC | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30:21 | 26 |
3 |
Renofa Yamaguchi | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 19:11 | 26 |
4 |
Nara Club | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25:21 | 26 |
5 |
FC Gifu | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25:13 | 25 |
6 |
Sagamihara | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:15 | 25 |
7 |
Roasso Kumamoto | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16:8 | 24 |
8 |
Osaka | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23:14 | 23 |
9 |
FC Ryukyu | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:17 | 23 |
10 |
Kanazawa | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 27:19 | 20 |
11 |
Parceiro Nagano | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20:20 | 20 |
12 |
Kitakyushu | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | 19 |
13 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15:16 | 17 |
14 |
Tochigi SC | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:16 | 17 |
15 |
Gainare Tottori | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:28 | 15 |
16 |
Fukushima United | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 27:32 | 14 |
17 |
Biwako Shiga | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18:27 | 14 |
18 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12:26 | 13 |
19 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15:27 | 8 |
20 |
Kochi United | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6:31 | 6 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.