FC Ryukyu |
07:00
|
FC Gifu | |||
| 3.1 | 3.7 | 2.0 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Tuesday 3rd November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 07:00 | ||||
| Venue | Okinawa Athletic Park Stadium, Okinawa | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 30.08.25 | J3 League | FC Gifu : FC Ryukyu | 1 - 0 | ||
| 28.06.25 | J3 League | FC Ryukyu : FC Gifu | 1 - 0 | ||
| 24.11.24 | J3 League | FC Ryukyu : FC Gifu | 0 - 2 | ||
| 02.06.24 | J3 League | FC Gifu : FC Ryukyu | 2 - 2 | ||
| 25.11.23 | J3 League | FC Ryukyu : FC Gifu | 0 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| FC Ryukyu | 73% | 60% | 27% | 1.53 | 1.33 |
| FC Gifu | 53% | 47% | 20% | 1.13 | 1.20 |
| »Latest games |
| FC Ryukyu | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | FC Ryukyu | 5 : 2 | Gainare Tottori | |
| 24.10 | Nara Club | 1 : 3 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 21.10 | Parceiro Nagano | 0 : 1 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 17.10 | FC Ryukyu | 1 : 0 | Tochigi SC | |
| 10.10 | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2 : 1 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 03.10 | FC Ryukyu | 0 : 2 | Kanazawa | |
| 26.09 | FC Ryukyu | 1 : 1 | Ehime FC | |
| 20.09 | Biwako Shiga | 3 : 0 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 13.09 | FC Ryukyu | 1 : 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |
| 09.09 | FC Ryukyu | 3 : 0 | Kitakyushu | |
| 05.09 | Kagoshima United | 2 : 1 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 02.09 | FC Ryukyu | 2 : 3 | Yokohama FC | |
| 29.08 | FC Ryukyu | 2 : 1 | Sagamihara | |
| 22.08 | Osaka | 2 : 2 | FC Ryukyu | |
| 15.08 | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1 : 0 | FC Ryukyu | |
| FC Gifu | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | FC Gifu | 1 : 0 | Osaka | |
| 25.10 | Roasso Kumamoto | 2 : 1 | FC Gifu | |
| 21.10 | FC Gifu | 2 : 1 | Sagamihara | |
| 17.10 | FC Gifu | 1 : 0 | Fukushima United | |
| 11.10 | Gainare Tottori | 0 : 1 | FC Gifu | |
| 03.10 | FC Gifu | 0 : 2 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |
| 29.09 | FC Gifu | 1 : 2 | Yokohama FC | |
| 26.09 | Kamatamare Sanuki | 3 : 4 | FC Gifu | |
| 20.09 | Parceiro Nagano | 1 : 0 | FC Gifu | |
| 12.09 | Nara Club | 2 : 1 | FC Gifu | |
| 05.09 | FC Gifu | 0 : 1 | Kanazawa | |
| 02.09 | FC Gifu | 0 : 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |
| 29.08 | FC Gifu | 4 : 1 | Tochigi SC | |
| 26.08 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 : 1 | FC Gifu | |
| 22.08 | Kagoshima United | 0 : 0 | FC Gifu | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC Ryukyu | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 | 60% | 60% | 68.8 | |
| FC Gifu | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 40% | 40% | 66.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC Ryukyu | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 20% | 40% | 59.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC Gifu | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | 60% | 60% | 43.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Kagoshima United | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 28:17 | 30 |
2 |
Ehime FC | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 30:21 | 26 |
3 |
Renofa Yamaguchi | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 19:11 | 26 |
4 |
Nara Club | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 25:21 | 26 |
5 |
FC Gifu | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25:13 | 25 |
6 |
Sagamihara | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24:15 | 25 |
7 |
Roasso Kumamoto | 14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 16:8 | 24 |
8 |
Osaka | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 23:14 | 23 |
9 |
FC Ryukyu | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21:17 | 23 |
10 |
Kanazawa | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 27:19 | 20 |
11 |
Parceiro Nagano | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 20:20 | 20 |
12 |
Kitakyushu | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21:22 | 19 |
13 |
Matsumoto Yamaga | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15:16 | 17 |
14 |
Tochigi SC | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:16 | 17 |
15 |
Gainare Tottori | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 15:28 | 15 |
16 |
Fukushima United | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 27:32 | 14 |
17 |
Biwako Shiga | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 18:27 | 14 |
18 |
Thespakusatsu Gunma | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 12:26 | 13 |
19 |
Kamatamare Sanuki | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15:27 | 8 |
20 |
Kochi United | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 6:31 | 6 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.