FC OSS |
19:00
|
Waalwijk | |||
| 3.5 | 3.8 | 1.9 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 6th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:00 | ||||
| Venue | Frans Heesen Stadion, Oss | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 30.01.26 | Eerste Divisie | Waalwijk : FC OSS | 2 - 0 | ||
| 21.11.25 | Eerste Divisie | FC OSS : Waalwijk | 0 - 0 | ||
| 02.07.22 | Friendlies Clubs | Waalwijk : FC OSS | 5 - 3 | ||
| 13.01.19 | Eerste Divisie | FC OSS : Waalwijk | 1 - 2 | ||
| 12.10.18 | Eerste Divisie | Waalwijk : FC OSS | 0 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| FC OSS | 87% | 80% | 33% | 1.47 | 1.73 |
| Waalwijk | 100% | 53% | 33% | 1.80 | 1.40 |
| »Latest games |
| FC OSS | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.11 | Heracles | 2 : 0 | FC OSS | |
| 28.10 | PEC Zwolle | 1 : 2 | FC OSS | |
| 23.10 | FC OSS | 3 : 3 | Jong Ajax | |
| 16.10 | Den Bosch | 2 : 1 | FC OSS | |
| 09.10 | FC OSS | 3 : 1 | Helmond Sport | |
| 03.10 | FC OSS | 4 : 1 | MVV | |
| 26.09 | Emmen | 1 : 0 | FC OSS | |
| 18.09 | FC OSS | 3 : 0 | Dordrecht | |
| 11.09 | VVV Venlo | 3 : 1 | FC OSS | |
| 04.09 | Vitesse | 2 : 1 | FC OSS | |
| 28.08 | FC OSS | 2 : 1 | Jong Utrecht | |
| 24.08 | Jong PSV U21 | 1 : 0 | FC OSS | |
| 15.08 | FC Volendam | 3 : 0 | FC OSS | |
| 07.08 | FC OSS | 1 : 2 | NAC Breda | |
| 01.08 | Genk | 3 : 1 | FC OSS | |
| Waalwijk | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Waalwijk | 1 : 2 | Almere City FC | |
| 27.10 | Barendrecht | 2 : 2 | Waalwijk | |
| 23.10 | De Graafschap | 1 : 1 | Waalwijk | |
| 18.10 | Waalwijk | 1 : 1 | FC Volendam | |
| 09.10 | Heracles | 3 : 0 | Waalwijk | |
| 03.10 | Waalwijk | 1 : 1 | Emmen | |
| 26.09 | Roda | 2 : 0 | Waalwijk | |
| 18.09 | Waalwijk | 6 : 1 | MVV | |
| 11.09 | Jong Ajax | 0 : 2 | Waalwijk | |
| 04.09 | Waalwijk | 4 : 2 | NAC Breda | |
| 28.08 | Waalwijk | 2 : 2 | Jong PSV U21 | |
| 21.08 | Helmond Sport | 1 : 1 | Waalwijk | |
| 14.08 | Waalwijk | 2 : 2 | Dordrecht | |
| 07.08 | Vitesse | 1 : 1 | Waalwijk | |
| 02.08 | Waalwijk | 3 : 0 | Kifisia | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC OSS | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 80% | 80% | 47.7 | |
| Waalwijk | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:9 | 60% | 80% | 31.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC OSS | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | 100% | 80% | 75.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Waalwijk | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | 40% | 40% | 39.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Heracles | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 39:14 | 32 |
2 |
VVV Venlo | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 36:21 | 28 |
3 |
Almere City FC | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:13 | 25 |
4 |
Roda | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17:12 | 25 |
5 |
Emmen | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 26:24 | 25 |
6 |
NAC Breda | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25:20 | 24 |
7 |
FC Volendam | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 30:22 | 19 |
8 |
Den Bosch | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:21 | 18 |
9 |
Vitesse | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | 18 |
10 |
Jong AZ | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 32:28 | 17 |
11 |
MVV | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:29 | 17 |
12 |
Waalwijk | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 22:19 | 16 |
13 |
Jong PSV U21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 17:21 | 16 |
14 |
De Graafschap | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:27 | 15 |
15 |
FC OSS | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:22 | 13 |
16 |
Jong Ajax | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 19:30 | 13 |
17 |
Helmond Sport | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 23:28 | 12 |
18 |
FC Eindhoven | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:28 | 11 |
19 |
Dordrecht | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 18:34 | 11 |
20 |
Jong Utrecht | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 22:33 | 10 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Heracles | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 31:12 | 25 |
2 |
Almere City FC | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 22:7 | 22 |
3 |
VVV Venlo | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 26:14 | 21 |
4 |
Emmen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 22:18 | 19 |
5 |
NAC Breda | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:19 | 17 |
6 |
Roda | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | 16 |
7 |
MVV | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:20 | 16 |
8 |
FC Volendam | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 22:17 | 15 |
9 |
Waalwijk | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 19:15 | 14 |
10 |
Vitesse | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:15 | 14 |
11 |
Jong AZ | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 22:18 | 13 |
12 |
Jong PSV U21 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15:17 | 13 |
13 |
FC OSS | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 15:15 | 12 |
14 |
Den Bosch | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 14:18 | 11 |
15 |
FC Eindhoven | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:22 | 11 |
16 |
De Graafschap | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:23 | 11 |
17 |
Helmond Sport | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | 9 |
18 |
Jong Ajax | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:25 | 8 |
19 |
Dordrecht | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13:27 | 8 |
20 |
Jong Utrecht | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 16:23 | 7 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Roda | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:4 | 9 |
2 |
Den Bosch | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | 7 |
3 |
Heracles | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 7 |
4 |
NAC Breda | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 7 |
5 |
VVV Venlo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:7 | 7 |
6 |
Emmen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | 6 |
7 |
Jong Ajax | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6:5 | 5 |
8 |
FC Volendam | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8:5 | 4 |
9 |
De Graafschap | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:4 | 4 |
10 |
Jong AZ | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:10 | 4 |
11 |
Vitesse | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | 4 |
12 |
Almere City FC | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 3 |
13 |
Dordrecht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 3 |
14 |
Helmond Sport | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7:9 | 3 |
15 |
Jong PSV U21 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | 3 |
16 |
Jong Utrecht | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | 3 |
17 |
Waalwijk | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:4 | 2 |
18 |
FC OSS | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:7 | 1 |
19 |
MVV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:9 | 1 |
20 |
FC Eindhoven | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
De Graafschap | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 |
VVV Venlo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 |
Den Bosch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 |
Dordrecht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 |
FC Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 |
Emmen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 |
Helmond Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 |
MVV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 |
Almere City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 |
FC OSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 |
FC Volendam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 |
Waalwijk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13 |
NAC Breda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14 |
Roda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15 |
Vitesse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16 |
Heracles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
17 |
Jong PSV U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18 |
Jong Ajax | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
19 |
Jong AZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20 |
Jong Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
De Graafschap | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2 |
VVV Venlo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3 |
Den Bosch | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4 |
Dordrecht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5 |
FC Eindhoven | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 |
Emmen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 |
Helmond Sport | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 |
MVV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 |
Almere City FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
10 |
FC OSS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
11 |
FC Volendam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
12 |
Waalwijk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
13 |
NAC Breda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
14 |
Roda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
15 |
Vitesse | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
16 |
Heracles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
17 |
Jong PSV U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
18 |
Jong Ajax | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
19 |
Jong AZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
20 |
Jong Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.