FC Blau Weiss Linz |
16:00
|
Grazer AK | |||
| 2.01 | 3.3 | 3.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 16th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 16:00 | ||||
| Venue | Hofmann Personal Stadion, Linz | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 04.04.26 | Bundesliga | Grazer AK : FC BW Linz | 2 - 1 | ||
| 29.11.25 | Bundesliga | Grazer AK : FC BW Linz | 3 - 1 | ||
| 13.09.25 | Bundesliga | FC BW Linz : Grazer AK | 3 - 0 | ||
| 24.11.24 | Bundesliga | FC BW Linz : Grazer AK | 1 - 2 | ||
| 17.08.24 | Bundesliga | Grazer AK : FC BW Linz | 2 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| FC Blau Weiss Linz | 80% | 60% | 33% | 1.60 | 1.33 |
| Grazer AK | 80% | 47% | 27% | 1.47 | 1.20 |
| »Latest games |
| FC Blau Weiss Linz | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | WSG Wattens | 1 : 1 | FC BW Linz | |
| 02.05 | Ried | 2 : 0 | FC BW Linz | |
| 24.04 | FC BW Linz | 3 : 0 | SCR Altach | |
| 21.04 | FC BW Linz | 3 : 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |
| 18.04 | Wolfsberger AC | 0 : 0 | FC BW Linz | |
| 11.04 | FC BW Linz | 5 : 0 | WSG Wattens | |
| 04.04 | Grazer AK | 2 : 1 | FC BW Linz | |
| 21.03 | FC BW Linz | 3 : 2 | Ried | |
| 14.03 | SCR Altach | 3 : 1 | FC BW Linz | |
| 08.03 | TSV Hartberg | 1 : 1 | FC BW Linz | |
| 01.03 | FC BW Linz | 2 : 3 | WSG Wattens | |
| 22.02 | Sturm Graz | 1 : 0 | FC BW Linz | |
| 15.02 | FC BW Linz | 2 : 1 | Wolfsberger AC | |
| 08.02 | SCR Altach | 1 : 0 | FC BW Linz | |
| 30.01 | Lask Linz | 3 : 2 | FC BW Linz | |
| Grazer AK | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 09.05 | Grazer AK | 2 : 2 | SCR Altach | |
| 02.05 | Grazer AK | 4 : 0 | WSG Wattens | |
| 25.04 | Wolfsberger AC | 1 : 0 | Grazer AK | |
| 21.04 | Ried | 2 : 1 | Grazer AK | |
| 17.04 | Grazer AK | 1 : 1 | Ried | |
| 11.04 | SCR Altach | 1 : 0 | Grazer AK | |
| 04.04 | Grazer AK | 2 : 1 | FC BW Linz | |
| 21.03 | WSG Wattens | 1 : 5 | Grazer AK | |
| 14.03 | Grazer AK | 2 : 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |
| 08.03 | WSG Wattens | 2 : 0 | Grazer AK | |
| 01.03 | Grazer AK | 2 : 1 | Ried | |
| 21.02 | TSV Hartberg | 1 : 0 | Grazer AK | |
| 15.02 | Grazer AK | 1 : 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | |
| 08.02 | Wolfsberger AC | 2 : 2 | Grazer AK | |
| 31.01 | Austria Vienna | 2 : 0 | Grazer AK | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC Blau Weiss Linz | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 40% | 20% | 53.1 | |
| Grazer AK | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:6 | 60% | 60% | 40.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC Blau Weiss Linz | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:5 | 100% | 40% | 73.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Grazer AK | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:7 | 40% | 40% | 30.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Lask Linz | 31 | 16 | 7 | 8 | 53:42 | 36 |
2 |
Sturm Graz | 31 | 15 | 8 | 8 | 49:35 | 34 |
3 |
Red Bull Salzburg | 31 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 55:38 | 29 |
4 |
Austria Vienna | 31 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 45:47 | 29 |
5 |
Rapid Vienna | 31 | 12 | 8 | 11 | 36:39 | 27 |
6 |
TSV Hartberg | 31 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 37:39 | 22 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Sturm Graz | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 33:26 | 38 |
2 |
Red Bull Salzburg | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 42:26 | 37 |
3 |
Lask Linz | 22 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 32:30 | 37 |
4 |
Austria Vienna | 22 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 34:30 | 36 |
5 |
Rapid Vienna | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 26:25 | 33 |
6 |
TSV Hartberg | 22 | 8 | 9 | 5 | 29:24 | 33 |
7 |
WSG Wattens | 22 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 31:30 | 31 |
8 |
SCR Altach | 22 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 22:23 | 29 |
9 |
Ried | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 26:30 | 28 |
10 |
Wolfsberger AC | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 31:32 | 26 |
11 |
Grazer AK | 22 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 22:36 | 20 |
12 |
FC BW Linz | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20:36 | 15 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Ried | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 38:40 | 28 |
2 |
Wolfsberger AC | 31 | 10 | 8 | 13 | 39:42 | 25 |
3 |
SCR Altach | 31 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 34:39 | 24 |
4 |
WSG Wattens | 31 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 40:50 | 24 |
5 |
Grazer AK | 31 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 39:45 | 24 |
6 |
FC BW Linz | 31 | 8 | 5 | 18 | 37:46 | 21 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.