Germany Regionalliga - SudWest
FC Astoria Walldorf |
2 - 0
FT
|
Bahlinger SC | |||
| 2.3 | 3.4 | 2.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 2nd August 2024 | ||||
| Time | 18:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| FC Astoria Walldorf | 80% | 60% | 27% | 1.40 | 1.47 |
| Bahlinger SC | 80% | 53% | 33% | 1.60 | 1.33 |
| »Latest games |
| FC Astoria Walldorf | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | SGV Freiberg | 0 : 0 | FC Astoria Walldorf | |
| 24.10 | FC Astoria Walldorf | 4 : 1 | Hessen Kassel | |
| 17.10 | VfR Aalen | 2 : 0 | FC Astoria Walldorf | |
| 10.10 | FC Astoria Walldorf | 1 : 1 | FSV Mainz 05 II | |
| 03.10 | Eintracht Trier | 1 : 4 | FC Astoria Walldorf | |
| 25.09 | FC Astoria Walldorf | 1 : 2 | SV Sandhausen | |
| 19.09 | FC Astoria Walldorf | 2 : 3 | VfR Mannheim | |
| 12.09 | TSV Steinbach | 2 : 1 | FC Astoria Walldorf | |
| 08.09 | FC Astoria Walldorf | 2 : 1 | Stuttgarter Kickers | |
| 04.09 | Eintracht Frankfurt II | 1 : 1 | FC Astoria Walldorf | |
| 29.08 | FC Astoria Walldorf | 0 : 0 | SSV Ulm 1846 | |
| 22.08 | FSV Frankfurt | 3 : 0 | FC Astoria Walldorf | |
| 15.08 | FC Astoria Walldorf | 3 : 3 | Kaiserslautern II | |
| 08.08 | Kickers Offenbach | 2 : 1 | FC Astoria Walldorf | |
| 01.08 | Stuttgart II | 0 : 1 | FC Astoria Walldorf | |
| Bahlinger SC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Bahlinger SC | 3 : 0 | TSV Singen | |
| 24.10 | Balingen | 0 : 2 | Bahlinger SC | |
| 17.10 | FC Holzhausen | 0 : 3 | Bahlinger SC | |
| 10.10 | Bahlinger SC | 1 : 0 | Oberachern | |
| 03.10 | Backnang | 3 : 1 | Bahlinger SC | |
| 26.09 | Bahlinger SC | 2 : 0 | Normannia Gmünd | |
| 19.09 | Reutlingen | 1 : 1 | Bahlinger SC | |
| 12.09 | Bahlinger SC | 3 : 3 | FC 08 Villingen | |
| 09.09 | FC Nöttingen | 0 : 1 | Bahlinger SC | |
| 05.09 | Bahlinger SC | 2 : 1 | Teningen | |
| 30.08 | 1. FC Muhlhausen | 5 : 2 | Bahlinger SC | |
| 23.08 | Bahlinger SC | 0 : 4 | 1. FC Magdeburg | |
| 15.08 | CFR Pforzheim | 2 : 2 | Bahlinger SC | |
| 11.08 | Bahlinger SC | 1 : 1 | Karlsruhe II | |
| 08.08 | Bahlinger SC | 0 : 0 | FV Ravensburg | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC Astoria Walldorf | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:5 | 40% | 60% | 53.9 | |
| Bahlinger SC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 60% | 20% | 68.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| FC Astoria Walldorf | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10:8 | 80% | 100% | 49.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bahlinger SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:4 | 40% | 40% | 60.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
VfR Aalen | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 24:11 | 30 |
2 |
VfR Mannheim | 14 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 25:11 | 29 |
3 |
SGV Freiberg | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 32:13 | 28 |
4 |
Kickers Offenbach | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 27:19 | 24 |
5 |
Stuttgarter Kickers | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:19 | 23 |
6 |
Eintracht Trier | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 16:17 | 23 |
7 |
Freiburg II | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 25:19 | 21 |
8 |
FC 08 Homburg | 14 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 18:17 | 21 |
9 |
SV Sandhausen | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 21:24 | 19 |
10 |
TSV Steinbach | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22:22 | 17 |
11 |
Eintracht Frankfurt II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 18:22 | 16 |
12 |
FC Astoria Walldorf | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 20:22 | 14 |
13 |
FSV Frankfurt | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 22:25 | 14 |
14 |
Hessen Kassel | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 21:29 | 14 |
15 |
FSV Mainz 05 II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 15:27 | 14 |
16 |
Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:28 | 12 |
17 |
SSV Ulm 1846 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 17:24 | 11 |
18 |
Kaiserslautern II | 14 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 16:30 | 11 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.