Favoritner AC |
18:10
|
Leobendorf | |||
| 2.2 | 3.75 | 2.55 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 4th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 18:10 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 22.05.26 | Regionalliga - Ost | Leobendorf : Favoritner AC | 0 - 1 | ||
| 07.11.25 | Regionalliga - Ost | Favoritner AC : Leobendorf | 1 - 2 | ||
| 09.05.25 | Regionalliga - Ost | Favoritner AC : Leobendorf | 0 - 0 | ||
| 12.10.24 | Regionalliga - Ost | Leobendorf : Favoritner AC | 1 - 1 | ||
| 17.05.24 | Regionalliga - Ost | Favoritner AC : Leobendorf | 1 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Favoritner AC | 33% | 20% | 13% | 0.87 | 0.53 |
| Leobendorf | 40% | 33% | 20% | 0.87 | 1.13 |
| »Latest games |
| Favoritner AC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Wienerberg | 0 : 2 | Favoritner AC | |
| 21.08 | Favoritner AC | 0 : 1 | Fach-Donaufeld | |
| 14.08 | Scheiblingkirchen | 1 : 0 | Favoritner AC | |
| 07.08 | Favoritner AC | 1 : 0 | Wiener Viktoria | |
| 31.07 | Wiener SC | 2 : 0 | Favoritner AC | |
| 10.07 | Gleisdorf 09 | 2 : 5 | Favoritner AC | |
| 06.06 | Retz | 2 : 1 | Favoritner AC | |
| 29.05 | Favoritner AC | 4 : 0 | Gloggnitz | |
| 22.05 | Leobendorf | 0 : 0 | Favoritner AC | |
| 15.05 | Favoritner AC | 0 : 0 | Neusiedl | |
| 08.05 | Oberwart | 0 : 0 | Favoritner AC | |
| 01.05 | Favoritner AC | 0 : 0 | Donau | |
| 24.04 | Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf | 0 : 0 | Favoritner AC | |
| 17.04 | Favoritner AC | 0 : 0 | TWL Elektra | |
| 10.04 | SV Horn | 0 : 0 | Favoritner AC | |
| Leobendorf | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.08 | Leobendorf | 0 : 1 | Oberwart | |
| 21.08 | Traiskirchen | 5 : 4 | Leobendorf | |
| 14.08 | Leobendorf | 0 : 0 | SV Horn | |
| 07.08 | Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf | 0 : 1 | Leobendorf | |
| 31.07 | Leobendorf | 1 : 1 | Parndorf | |
| 24.07 | Leobendorf | 0 : 1 | SCR Altach | |
| 18.07 | Leobendorf | 1 : 2 | Laktaši | |
| 10.07 | Leobendorf | 1 : 3 | Floridsdorfer AC | |
| 03.06 | Leobendorf | 5 : 1 | Traiskirchen | |
| 29.05 | Wiener SC | 3 : 0 | Leobendorf | |
| 22.05 | Leobendorf | 0 : 0 | Favoritner AC | |
| 15.05 | Union Mauer | 0 : 0 | Leobendorf | |
| 09.05 | Leobendorf | 0 : 0 | Retz | |
| 30.04 | Gloggnitz | 0 : 0 | Leobendorf | |
| 17.04 | Leobendorf | 0 : 0 | Neusiedl | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Favoritner AC | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 0% | 0% | 41.4 | |
| Leobendorf | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 20% | 40% | 39.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Favoritner AC | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:1 | 20% | 0% | 51.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Leobendorf | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:8 | 40% | 20% | 38.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 16:4 | 12 |
2 |
Wiener SC | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 12 |
3 |
Oberwart | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | 12 |
4 |
Parndorf | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:7 | 11 |
5 |
Scheiblingkirchen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 10 |
6 |
Fach-Donaufeld | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 9 |
7 |
SV Horn | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | 8 |
8 |
Traiskirchen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13:12 | 8 |
9 |
Gloggnitz | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 7 |
10 |
Mattersburg SV 2020 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:6 | 6 |
11 |
Favoritner AC | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3:4 | 6 |
12 |
Leobendorf | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 5 |
13 |
Wiener Viktoria | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | 4 |
14 |
Donau | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:13 | 3 |
15 |
Krems / Rehberg | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4:9 | 2 |
16 |
Wienerberg | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5:19 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.