Excelsior Maassluis |
3 - 0
FT
|
Vvsb | |||
| 1.9 | 3.6 | 3.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 30th May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Excelsior Maassluis | 73% | 40% | 33% | 1.93 | 0.80 |
| Vvsb | 87% | 60% | 33% | 1.33 | 1.87 |
| »Latest games |
| Excelsior Maassluis | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 28.10 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 : 2 | Heerenveen | |
| 24.10 | Excelsior Maassluis | 1 : 0 | EVV | |
| 17.10 | Zwaluwen | 0 : 2 | Excelsior Maassluis | |
| 10.10 | Excelsior Maassluis | 3 : 2 | TOGB | |
| 03.10 | Vvsb | 0 : 3 | Excelsior Maassluis | |
| 26.09 | Excelsior Maassluis | 1 : 0 | Blauw Geel | |
| 22.09 | Sportlust 46 | 0 : 2 | Excelsior Maassluis | |
| 19.09 | Excelsior Maassluis | 5 : 0 | Roosendaal | |
| 12.09 | Achilles Veen | 2 : 3 | Excelsior Maassluis | |
| 05.09 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 : 0 | Noordwijk | |
| 01.09 | ADO 20 | 1 : 1 | Excelsior Maassluis | |
| 29.08 | FC Lisse | 1 : 0 | Excelsior Maassluis | |
| 22.08 | Excelsior Maassluis | 3 : 1 | Groene Ster | |
| 15.08 | UDI 19 | 1 : 1 | Excelsior Maassluis | |
| 08.08 | Excelsior Maassluis | 4 : 2 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| Vvsb | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 28.10 | Vvsb | 4 : 0 | EVV | |
| 24.10 | Vvsb | 2 : 4 | Zwaluwen | |
| 17.10 | TOGB | 3 : 3 | Vvsb | |
| 10.10 | Vvsb | 0 : 2 | Blauw Geel | |
| 03.10 | Vvsb | 0 : 3 | Excelsior Maassluis | |
| 26.09 | Roosendaal | 3 : 1 | Vvsb | |
| 22.09 | Rijnvogels | 0 : 1 | Vvsb | |
| 19.09 | Vvsb | 2 : 1 | Achilles Veen | |
| 12.09 | Noordwijk | 2 : 0 | Vvsb | |
| 05.09 | Vvsb | 1 : 2 | FC Lisse | |
| 02.09 | Vvsb | 2 : 0 | Ajax Amateurs | |
| 30.08 | Groene Ster | 3 : 3 | Vvsb | |
| 22.08 | Vvsb | 0 : 2 | UDI 19 | |
| 15.08 | Poortugaal | 0 : 1 | Vvsb | |
| 30.05 | Excelsior Maassluis | 3 : 0 | Vvsb | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | 40% | 20% | 68.5 | |
| Vvsb | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | 80% | 40% | 35.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 40% | 20% | 69.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Vvsb | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | 60% | 60% | 39.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Quick Boys | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32:8 | 28 |
2 |
De Treffers | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 30:14 | 22 |
3 |
Ijsselmeervogels | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | 22 |
4 |
Kozakken Boys | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | 21 |
5 |
HHC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:16 | 21 |
6 |
Barendrecht | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:17 | 20 |
7 |
GVVV Veenendaal | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 24:20 | 18 |
8 |
RKAV Volendam | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:20 | 18 |
9 |
Spakenburg | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:17 | 14 |
10 |
Katwijk | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:22 | 14 |
11 |
Sparta Rotterdam II | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 28:24 | 13 |
12 |
Almere City II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22:21 | 13 |
13 |
AFC Amsterdam | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:19 | 13 |
14 |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:27 | 13 |
15 |
Hoek | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:18 | 10 |
16 |
Koninklijke HFC | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:21 | 9 |
17 |
Kloetinge | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16:29 | 7 |
18 |
ROHDA Raalte | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9:33 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.