EVV |
13:00
|
Vvsb | |||
| 3.1 | 4.2 | 1.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 8th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 28.10.26 | KNVB Beker | Vvsb : EVV | 4 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| EVV | 80% | 60% | 60% | 1.33 | 2.67 |
| Vvsb | 87% | 60% | 33% | 1.33 | 1.87 |
| »Latest games |
| EVV | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 28.10 | Vvsb | 4 : 0 | EVV | |
| 24.10 | Excelsior Maassluis | 1 : 0 | EVV | |
| 18.10 | EVV | 3 : 3 | Roosendaal | |
| 10.10 | Achilles Veen | 1 : 0 | EVV | |
| 03.10 | EVV | 0 : 2 | Noordwijk | |
| 26.09 | FC Lisse | 1 : 1 | EVV | |
| 22.09 | EVV | 3 : 1 | Halsteren | |
| 19.09 | EVV | 1 : 1 | Groene Ster | |
| 13.09 | UDI 19 | 4 : 1 | EVV | |
| 05.09 | EVV | 0 : 1 | Poortugaal | |
| 02.09 | Hercules | 1 : 3 | EVV | |
| 30.08 | UNA | 4 : 1 | EVV | |
| 23.08 | EVV | 2 : 3 | Dongen | |
| 16.08 | GOES | 3 : 2 | EVV | |
| 08.08 | Ijsselmeervogels | 10 : 3 | EVV | |
| Vvsb | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 28.10 | Vvsb | 4 : 0 | EVV | |
| 24.10 | Vvsb | 2 : 4 | Zwaluwen | |
| 17.10 | TOGB | 3 : 3 | Vvsb | |
| 10.10 | Vvsb | 0 : 2 | Blauw Geel | |
| 03.10 | Vvsb | 0 : 3 | Excelsior Maassluis | |
| 26.09 | Roosendaal | 3 : 1 | Vvsb | |
| 22.09 | Rijnvogels | 0 : 1 | Vvsb | |
| 19.09 | Vvsb | 2 : 1 | Achilles Veen | |
| 12.09 | Noordwijk | 2 : 0 | Vvsb | |
| 05.09 | Vvsb | 1 : 2 | FC Lisse | |
| 02.09 | Vvsb | 2 : 0 | Ajax Amateurs | |
| 30.08 | Groene Ster | 3 : 3 | Vvsb | |
| 22.08 | Vvsb | 0 : 2 | UDI 19 | |
| 15.08 | Poortugaal | 0 : 1 | Vvsb | |
| 30.05 | Excelsior Maassluis | 3 : 0 | Vvsb | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| EVV | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:11 | 40% | 20% | 20.6 | |
| Vvsb | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | 80% | 40% | 37.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| EVV | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 40% | 60% | 39.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Vvsb | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:11 | 60% | 60% | 40.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Harkemase Boys | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 24:14 | 26 |
2 |
ACV | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27:11 | 24 |
3 |
VV Scherpenzeel | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20:12 | 24 |
4 |
TEC | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 34:19 | 23 |
5 |
Excelsior 31 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 28:13 | 22 |
6 |
SC Genemuiden | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 24:17 | 22 |
7 |
Sportlust 46 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 19:17 | 19 |
8 |
Purmersteijn | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:17 | 18 |
9 |
Sparta Nijkerk | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:21 | 17 |
10 |
ADO 20 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21:23 | 14 |
11 |
Hoogeveen | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 24:25 | 13 |
12 |
Hercules | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:23 | 13 |
13 |
Eemdijk | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:30 | 10 |
14 |
DVS 33 Ermelo | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17:22 | 9 |
15 |
Staphorst | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17:25 | 9 |
16 |
Hollandia | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 19:29 | 8 |
17 |
Dovo | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 13:26 | 6 |
18 |
SVZW | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 12:32 | 1 |
1 |
Noordwijk | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 25:4 | 28 |
2 |
FC Lisse | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 26:8 | 28 |
3 |
Excelsior Maassluis | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 22:7 | 26 |
4 |
Rijnvogels | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 29:13 | 23 |
5 |
UDI 19 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 22:12 | 20 |
6 |
Zwaluwen | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15:16 | 19 |
7 |
Poortugaal | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 15:16 | 18 |
8 |
Dongen | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 24:25 | 16 |
9 |
Gemert | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14:17 | 14 |
10 |
GOES | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 21:28 | 14 |
11 |
Blauw Geel | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:17 | 12 |
12 |
TOGB | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 19:25 | 12 |
13 |
UNA | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 15:17 | 11 |
14 |
Roosendaal | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:23 | 11 |
15 |
Groene Ster | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:27 | 9 |
16 |
Vvsb | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 15:25 | 8 |
17 |
Achilles Veen | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 9:26 | 6 |
18 |
EVV | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 11:24 | 3 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.