Esan Pattaya |
3 - 2
FT
|
Songkhla | |||
| 2.5 | 3.3 | 2.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Wednesday 14th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 12:00 | ||||
| Venue | Nongprue Municipality Stadium, | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 39’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 65’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 10.02.26 | Thai League 2 | Songkhla : Esan Pattaya | 2 - 1 | ||
| 27.09.25 | Thai League 2 | Esan Pattaya : Songkhla | 1 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Esan Pattaya | 67% | 60% | 33% | 1.47 | 1.27 |
| Songkhla | 87% | 47% | 27% | 1.40 | 1.53 |
| »Latest games |
| Esan Pattaya | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 14.10 | Esan Pattaya | 3 : 2 | Songkhla | |
| 10.10 | Muang Loei United | 2 : 2 | Esan Pattaya | |
| 20.09 | Esan Pattaya | 0 : 3 | Phrae United | |
| 16.09 | Chainat | 0 : 0 | Esan Pattaya | |
| 11.09 | Esan Pattaya | 0 : 3 | Police Tero | |
| 05.09 | Chiangmai United | 0 : 1 | Esan Pattaya | |
| 25.04 | Chainat | 1 : 2 | Esan Pattaya | |
| 19.04 | Esan Pattaya | 3 : 3 | Sisaket United | |
| 05.04 | Phrae United | 0 : 0 | Esan Pattaya | |
| 21.03 | Esan Pattaya | 3 : 0 | Kasetsart FC | |
| 14.03 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | 1 : 1 | Esan Pattaya | |
| 07.03 | Esan Pattaya | 4 : 1 | Chiangmai United | |
| 04.03 | Mahasarakham United | 1 : 0 | Esan Pattaya | |
| 01.03 | Esan Pattaya | 2 : 2 | Khon Kaen United | |
| 22.02 | Rasi Salai United | 0 : 1 | Esan Pattaya | |
| Songkhla | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 14.10 | Esan Pattaya | 3 : 2 | Songkhla | |
| 11.10 | Chainat | 2 : 0 | Songkhla | |
| 20.09 | Songkhla | 1 : 1 | Muang Loei United | |
| 15.09 | Police Tero | 0 : 3 | Songkhla | |
| 12.09 | Songkhla | 1 : 3 | Satun | |
| 05.09 | Mahasarakham United | 1 : 1 | Songkhla | |
| 25.04 | Sisaket United | 5 : 1 | Songkhla | |
| 19.04 | Songkhla | 0 : 1 | Nakhon Si Thammarat | |
| 04.04 | Songkhla | 1 : 1 | Chanthaburi | |
| 20.03 | Songkhla | 3 : 0 | Bangkok | |
| 14.03 | Songkhla | 0 : 0 | Phrae United | |
| 07.03 | Songkhla | 2 : 0 | Chainat | |
| 04.03 | Kasetsart FC | 1 : 1 | Songkhla | |
| 01.03 | Songkhla | 5 : 2 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |
| 22.02 | Mahasarakham United | 3 : 0 | Songkhla | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Esan Pattaya | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | 80% | 40% | 38.0 | |
| Songkhla | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 60% | 60% | 35.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Esan Pattaya | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:11 | 100% | 40% | 47.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Songkhla | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:11 | 60% | 60% | 35.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Uttaradit | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12:8 | 12 |
2 |
Khon Kaen United | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 12 |
3 |
Nong Bua Pitchaya | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 12:8 | 11 |
4 |
Satun | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 | 10 |
5 |
Chainat | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 10 |
6 |
Phrae United | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 | 10 |
7 |
Kanchanaburi | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8:6 | 9 |
8 |
Chiangmai United | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8:7 | 9 |
9 |
Muang Loei United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | 8 |
10 |
Chanthaburi | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8:5 | 8 |
11 |
Esan Pattaya | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:10 | 8 |
12 |
Police Tero | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | 7 |
13 |
Nakhon Pathom | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4:6 | 7 |
14 |
Muangthong United | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3:6 | 7 |
15 |
Nakhon Ratchasima FC | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:10 | 6 |
16 |
Songkhla | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | 5 |
17 |
Kasetsart FC | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3:9 | 4 |
18 |
Mahasarakham United | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6:12 | 3 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.