Emirates Club |
0 - 3
FT
|
Al Hamriyah | |||
| 2.2 | 3.6 | 2.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 23rd May 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:10 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Emirates Club | 80% | 73% | 40% | 2.13 | 1.27 |
| Al Hamriyah | 80% | 53% | 27% | 1.60 | 1.20 |
| »Latest games |
| Emirates Club | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Emirates Club | 3 : 0 | Dibba Al-Fujairah | |
| 16.10 | Gulf United | 1 : 7 | Emirates Club | |
| 11.10 | Emirates Club | 3 : 0 | Dubai City | |
| 23.09 | Al Arabi | 3 : 2 | Emirates Club | |
| 18.09 | Al Urooba | 1 : 3 | Emirates Club | |
| 12.09 | Emirates Club | 0 : 1 | Al Bataeh | |
| 05.09 | Al Fujairah SC | 1 : 0 | Emirates Club | |
| 30.08 | Emirates Club | 3 : 1 | Palm City | |
| 23.08 | Forte Virtus | 2 : 1 | Emirates Club | |
| 29.05 | Al Thaid | 1 : 2 | Emirates Club | |
| 23.05 | Emirates Club | 0 : 3 | Al Hamriyah | |
| 15.05 | Ittifaq | 2 : 4 | Emirates Club | |
| 10.05 | Emirates Club | 0 : 2 | Al Urooba | |
| 03.05 | Al Arabi | 1 : 0 | Emirates Club | |
| 24.04 | Emirates Club | 4 : 0 | Masfut | |
| Al Hamriyah | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Al Hamriyah | 1 : 1 | Gulf United | |
| 17.10 | Dubai City | 0 : 2 | Al Hamriyah | |
| 11.10 | Al Hamriyah | 0 : 3 | Al Urooba | |
| 22.09 | Al Hamriyah | 1 : 2 | Al Thaid | |
| 18.09 | Al Bataeh | 1 : 3 | Al Hamriyah | |
| 13.09 | Al Hamriyah | 2 : 0 | Al Fujairah SC | |
| 05.09 | Palm City | 2 : 1 | Al Hamriyah | |
| 30.08 | Al Hamriyah | 1 : 0 | Forte Virtus | |
| 23.08 | Dibba Al Hisn | 4 : 0 | Al Hamriyah | |
| 29.05 | Al Hamriyah | 2 : 0 | Dubai United | |
| 23.05 | Emirates Club | 0 : 3 | Al Hamriyah | |
| 15.05 | Al Hamriyah | 0 : 1 | Dibba Al Hisn | |
| 10.05 | Hatta SC | 1 : 0 | Al Hamriyah | |
| 03.05 | Al Hamriyah | 3 : 2 | Al Fujairah SC | |
| 24.04 | Al Jazira Al Hamra | 1 : 5 | Al Hamriyah | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Emirates Club | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:5 | 100% | 60% | 75.1 | |
| Al Hamriyah | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 60% | 60% | 47.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Emirates Club | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 80% | 20% | 56.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Al Hamriyah | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:7 | 80% | 40% | 56.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Al Arabi | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17:12 | 16 |
2 |
Emirates Club | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 20:7 | 15 |
3 |
Al Thaid | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14:7 | 13 |
4 |
Dibba Al-Fujairah | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15:12 | 13 |
5 |
Forte Virtus | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | 13 |
6 |
Al Hamriyah | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10:11 | 13 |
7 |
Palm City | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15:16 | 12 |
8 |
Dibba Al Hisn | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | 11 |
9 |
Al Urooba | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11:8 | 11 |
10 |
Al Fujairah SC | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 14:14 | 9 |
11 |
Al Jazira Al Hamra | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7:15 | 9 |
12 |
Al Bataeh | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:11 | 8 |
13 |
Gulf United | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11:17 | 7 |
14 |
Ittifaq | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:10 | 4 |
15 |
Dubai City | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:22 | 4 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.