EM Mahdia |
0 - 0
FT
|
Sfax Railways | |||
| 2.71 | 2.92 | 2.49 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 29th March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 03.11.25 | Ligue 2 | Sfax Railways : EM Mahdia | 3 - 4 | ||
| 07.04.22 | Ligue 2 | Sfax Railways : EM Mahdia | 0 - 3 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| EM Mahdia | 47% | 20% | 13% | 0.60 | 0.93 |
| Sfax Railways | 73% | 53% | 20% | 1.47 | 0.87 |
| »Latest games |
| EM Mahdia | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.05 | EM Mahdia | 1 : 3 | Kerkennah | |
| 01.05 | Menzel Bourguiba | 1 : 0 | EM Mahdia | |
| 27.04 | EM Mahdia | 0 : 1 | US Tataouine | |
| 18.04 | Mégrine | 0 : 0 | EM Mahdia | |
| 13.04 | EM Mahdia | 1 : 1 | CS Chebba | |
| 05.04 | AS Agareb | 0 : 0 | EM Mahdia | |
| 29.03 | EM Mahdia | 0 : 0 | Sfax Railways | |
| 23.03 | Ajim Djerba | 2 : 0 | EM Mahdia | |
| 27.02 | Msaken | 2 : 0 | EM Mahdia | |
| 22.02 | EM Mahdia | 1 : 0 | Bouselem | |
| 16.02 | BS Bouhajla | 0 : 0 | EM Mahdia | |
| 07.02 | Chebika | 0 : 4 | EM Mahdia | |
| 01.02 | EM Mahdia | 1 : 1 | Sporting Ben Arous | |
| 25.01 | EM Mahdia | 0 : 3 | ES Hammam-Sousse | |
| 18.01 | CS Hammam-Lif | 0 : 1 | EM Mahdia | |
| Sfax Railways | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.05 | Sfax Railways | 2 : 1 | AS Agareb | |
| 01.05 | ES Hammam-Sousse | 2 : 2 | Sfax Railways | |
| 27.04 | Msaken | 1 : 3 | Sfax Railways | |
| 18.04 | Sfax Railways | 1 : 0 | Bouselem | |
| 13.04 | BS Bouhajla | 1 : 2 | Sfax Railways | |
| 04.04 | Sfax Railways | 0 : 2 | Sporting Ben Arous | |
| 29.03 | EM Mahdia | 0 : 0 | Sfax Railways | |
| 22.03 | Jendouba Sport | 2 : 0 | Sfax Railways | |
| 28.02 | Sfax Railways | 1 : 0 | CS Hammam-Lif | |
| 22.02 | Kerkennah | 1 : 2 | Sfax Railways | |
| 16.02 | Sfax Railways | 2 : 1 | Menzel Bourguiba | |
| 01.02 | US Tataouine | 1 : 1 | Sfax Railways | |
| 25.01 | Sfax Railways | 3 : 0 | Mégrine | |
| 17.01 | CS Chebba | 0 : 0 | Sfax Railways | |
| 11.01 | Moknine | 1 : 3 | Sfax Railways | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| EM Mahdia | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | 20% | 40% | 25.6 | |
| Sfax Railways | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 80% | 80% | 72.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| EM Mahdia | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 | 20% | 40% | 37.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sfax Railways | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7:6 | 60% | 60% | 51.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
CS Hammam-Lif | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 36:14 | 51 |
2 |
ES Hammam-Sousse | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 40:19 | 51 |
3 |
US Tataouine | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 34:16 | 51 |
4 |
Sfax Railways | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 35:26 | 46 |
5 |
Sporting Ben Arous | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 30:19 | 34 |
6 |
Kerkennah | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 27:27 | 34 |
7 |
CS Chebba | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 33:37 | 33 |
8 |
Msaken | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 23:28 | 31 |
9 |
BS Bouhajla | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 21:23 | 30 |
10 |
Mégrine | 26 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 25:35 | 30 |
11 |
EM Mahdia | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 18:25 | 28 |
12 |
AS Agareb | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 22:33 | 28 |
13 |
Bouselem | 26 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 19:34 | 25 |
14 |
Menzel Bourguiba | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 15:42 | 17 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 54:15 | 56 |
2 |
Stade Gabesien | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 43:16 | 53 |
3 |
AS Kasserine | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 31:18 | 47 |
4 |
Jendouba Sport | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 34:24 | 38 |
5 |
Korba | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 21:20 | 37 |
6 |
Bouchamma | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 35:30 | 35 |
7 |
EGS Gafsa | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 28:31 | 34 |
8 |
Ksour Essef | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 40:34 | 32 |
9 |
Ariana | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 26:32 | 32 |
10 |
Redeyef | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 27:39 | 32 |
11 |
Kalaâ Sport | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 28:44 | 30 |
12 |
Moknine | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 29:36 | 29 |
13 |
Djelma | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 16:33 | 26 |
14 |
EO Sidi Bouzid | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 17:57 | 14 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.