Elva |
10:30
|
Nõmme United II | |||
| 2.2 | 4.0 | 2.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 8th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 10:30 | ||||
| Venue | Nike Arena, Elva | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 03.09.26 | Esiliiga A | Nõmme United II : Elva | 0 - 1 | ||
| 16.05.26 | Esiliiga A | Nõmme United II : Elva | 1 - 0 | ||
| 19.04.26 | Esiliiga A | Elva : Nõmme United II | 1 - 3 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Elva | 53% | 47% | 27% | 1.13 | 1.20 |
| Nõmme United II | 80% | 67% | 33% | 1.47 | 1.73 |
| »Latest games |
| Elva | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Elva | 0 : 0 | Tallinna Kalev | |
| 25.10 | Elva | 3 : 3 | FCI Levadia II | |
| 18.10 | Nõmme Kalju II | 0 : 0 | Elva | |
| 09.10 | Tartu Welco | 4 : 0 | Elva | |
| 24.09 | Elva | 3 : 2 | Tallinna Kalev | |
| 19.09 | Elva | 1 : 1 | FC Tallinn | |
| 13.09 | Flora II | 1 : 2 | Elva | |
| 10.09 | Viimsi | 5 : 0 | Elva | |
| 06.09 | Elva | 1 : 0 | Nõmme Kalju II | |
| 03.09 | Nõmme United II | 0 : 1 | Elva | |
| 24.08 | Elva | 0 : 0 | Flora II | |
| 20.08 | Elva | 1 : 0 | Maardu | |
| 15.08 | Tallinna Kalev | 1 : 0 | Elva | |
| 12.08 | Elva | 3 : 0 | Joker | |
| 08.08 | Elva | 2 : 1 | Tartu Welco | |
| Nõmme United II | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Nõmme United II | 3 : 1 | FC Tallinn | |
| 22.10 | Flora II | 3 : 2 | Nõmme United II | |
| 18.10 | Tartu Welco | 4 : 3 | Nõmme United II | |
| 09.10 | Nõmme United II | 0 : 1 | FCI Levadia II | |
| 21.09 | Nõmme Kalju II | 2 : 3 | Nõmme United II | |
| 13.09 | Nõmme United II | 1 : 0 | Viimsi | |
| 10.09 | Nõmme United II | 2 : 1 | Tallinna Kalev | |
| 06.09 | Maardu | 2 : 1 | Nõmme United II | |
| 03.09 | Nõmme United II | 0 : 1 | Elva | |
| 24.08 | Viimsi | 4 : 1 | Nõmme United II | |
| 20.08 | FC Tallinn | 1 : 1 | Nõmme United II | |
| 17.08 | Nõmme United II | 2 : 0 | Nõmme Kalju II | |
| 08.08 | Nõmme United II | 1 : 2 | FCI Levadia II | |
| 01.08 | Nõmme United II | 2 : 1 | Tartu Welco | |
| 27.07 | Nõmme United II | 0 : 3 | Viimsi | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Elva | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:9 | 60% | 40% | 43.4 | |
| Nõmme United II | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:11 | 80% | 80% | 45.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Elva | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:6 | 40% | 60% | 56.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Nõmme United II | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:15 | 100% | 100% | 32.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Tartu Welco | 35 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 101:45 | 77 |
2 |
Viimsi | 35 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 62:35 | 58 |
3 |
FCI Levadia II | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 69:59 | 54 |
4 |
Flora II | 34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 78:60 | 52 |
5 |
Elva | 35 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 50:51 | 52 |
6 |
Maardu | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 47:59 | 45 |
7 |
Tallinna Kalev | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 59:63 | 41 |
8 |
Nõmme United II | 35 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 58:71 | 40 |
9 |
FC Tallinn | 35 | 10 | 8 | 17 | 44:80 | 38 |
10 |
Nõmme Kalju II | 35 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 40:85 | 24 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.