Elazığspor |
5 - 0
FT
|
Aliağa FAŞ | |||
| 1.8 | 3.8 | 3.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 19th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 17:00 | ||||
| Venue | Elazig Ataturk Stadyumu, | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 12’ | |||||
| 19’ | |||||
| 36’ | |||||
| 53’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Elazığspor | 80% | 60% | 40% | 2.40 | 0.80 |
| Aliağa FAŞ | 80% | 60% | 40% | 1.80 | 1.40 |
| »Latest games |
| Elazığspor | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Kastamonuspor | 0 : 5 | Elazığspor | |
| 27.10 | Elazığspor | 0 : 2 | Talasgücü Belediyespor | |
| 24.10 | Isparta 32 Spor | 3 : 4 | Elazığspor | |
| 17.10 | Elazığspor | 3 : 0 | Arnavutköy Belediyespor | |
| 11.10 | Hatayspor | 0 : 3 | Elazığspor | |
| 04.10 | Elazığspor | 2 : 3 | Çorluspor 1947 | |
| 27.09 | Güzide Gebzespor | 0 : 0 | Elazığspor | |
| 19.09 | Elazığspor | 5 : 0 | Aliağa FAŞ | |
| 12.09 | Adana Demirspor | 0 : 2 | Elazığspor | |
| 06.09 | Elazığspor | 3 : 1 | Sebat Gençlikspor | |
| 10.05 | Muğlaspor | 0 : 0 | Elazığspor | |
| 04.05 | Elazığspor | 2 : 1 | Adana 01 FK | |
| 30.04 | Adana 01 FK | 2 : 4 | Elazığspor | |
| 25.04 | Elazığspor | 2 : 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | |
| 19.04 | İskenderunspor | 0 : 1 | Elazığspor | |
| Aliağa FAŞ | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | 3 : 2 | Aliağa FAŞ | |
| 27.10 | Pazarspor | 0 : 1 | Aliağa FAŞ | |
| 24.10 | Aliağa FAŞ | 2 : 1 | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | |
| 18.10 | Somaspor | 1 : 2 | Aliağa FAŞ | |
| 10.10 | Aliağa FAŞ | 1 : 0 | Menemen FK | |
| 03.10 | Erbaaspor | 2 : 4 | Aliağa FAŞ | |
| 27.09 | Aliağa FAŞ | 2 : 1 | Şanlıurfaspor | |
| 19.09 | Elazığspor | 5 : 0 | Aliağa FAŞ | |
| 13.09 | Aliağa FAŞ | 2 : 0 | Isparta 32 Spor | |
| 06.09 | Arnavutköy Belediyespor | 1 : 4 | Aliağa FAŞ | |
| 04.05 | Muş Sport Klübü | 0 : 0 | Aliağa FAŞ | |
| 30.04 | Aliağa FAŞ | 1 : 1 | Muş Sport Klübü | |
| 25.04 | Aliağa FAŞ | 0 : 5 | Bursaspor | |
| 19.04 | 68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 1 : 1 | Aliağa FAŞ | |
| 12.04 | Aliağa FAŞ | 5 : 0 | Menemen FK | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Elazığspor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15:5 | 80% | 20% | 73.0 | |
| Aliağa FAŞ | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | 60% | 60% | 66.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Elazığspor | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | 80% | 40% | 60.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Aliağa FAŞ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:11 | 80% | 60% | 54.2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Elazığspor | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 27:7 | 22 |
2 |
Muş Sport Klübü | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29:13 | 22 |
3 |
Güzide Gebzespor | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17:8 | 21 |
4 |
Aliağa FAŞ | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 19:14 | 21 |
5 |
İnegöl Kafkas Gençlik | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 17:11 | 19 |
6 |
Şanlıurfaspor | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20:11 | 18 |
7 |
Çorluspor 1947 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 17:9 | 17 |
8 |
Erbaaspor | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19:15 | 13 |
9 |
Menemen FK | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 11:10 | 13 |
10 |
Isparta 32 Spor | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 16:20 | 11 |
11 |
68 Aksaray Belediyespor | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15:14 | 9 |
12 |
Sebat Gençlikspor | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14:15 | 9 |
13 |
Ankaraspor | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11:16 | 9 |
14 |
Somaspor | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 | 8 |
15 |
Kastamonuspor | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:26 | 4 |
16 |
Arnavutköy Belediyespor | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4:21 | |
17 |
Hatayspor | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4:17 | |
18 |
Adana Demirspor | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7:19 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Yeni Orduspor | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20:9 | 21 |
2 |
Sakaryaspor | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:10 | 19 |
3 |
Adana 01 FK | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18:12 | 18 |
4 |
Ankara Demirspor | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 26:12 | 17 |
5 |
24 Erzincanspor | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15:10 | 15 |
6 |
1461 Trabzon FK | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 18:14 | 15 |
7 |
Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:12 | 14 |
8 |
12 Bingölspor | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:9 | 13 |
9 |
Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16:13 | 11 |
10 |
Karacabey Belediyespor | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10:15 | 11 |
11 |
Kütahyaspor | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13:18 | 10 |
12 |
Ankaragücü | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 14:10 | 7 |
13 |
Serik Spor | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | 5 |
14 |
Fethiyespor | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | 5 |
15 |
Kırklarelispor | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6:14 | 5 |
16 |
İnegölspor | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:15 | 2 |
17 |
İskenderunspor | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5:25 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.