El Seka El Hadid |
0 - 3
FT
|
Dayrout | |||
| 1.9 | 2.9 | 4.1 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Thursday 30th April 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| El Seka El Hadid | 67% | 47% | 33% | 1.33 | 1.47 |
| Dayrout | 73% | 40% | 27% | 0.73 | 1.60 |
| »Latest games |
| El Seka El Hadid | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | El Seka El Hadid | 2 : 0 | Tanta SC | |
| 22.10 | Dayrout | 1 : 5 | El Seka El Hadid | |
| 16.10 | El Seka El Hadid | 0 : 0 | Ismaily SC | |
| 08.10 | Haras El Hodood | 1 : 1 | El Seka El Hadid | |
| 01.10 | El Seka El Hadid | 5 : 4 | El Entag EL Harby | |
| 24.09 | AL Nasr SC | 3 : 1 | El Seka El Hadid | |
| 18.09 | El Seka El Hadid | 1 : 0 | Itesalat | |
| 10.09 | Masar | 3 : 1 | El Seka El Hadid | |
| 03.09 | El Seka El Hadid | 1 : 1 | Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat | |
| 27.08 | Team | 1 : 2 | El Seka El Hadid | |
| 21.08 | El Seka El Hadid | 0 : 1 | Tersana | |
| 14.05 | El Seka El Hadid | 0 : 0 | La Viena FC | |
| 07.05 | Itesalat | 0 : 0 | El Seka El Hadid | |
| 30.04 | El Seka El Hadid | 0 : 3 | Dayrout | |
| 23.04 | Proxy | 4 : 1 | El Seka El Hadid | |
| Dayrout | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 29.10 | La Viena FC | 1 : 1 | Dayrout | |
| 22.10 | Dayrout | 1 : 5 | El Seka El Hadid | |
| 15.10 | Tanta SC | 0 : 0 | Dayrout | |
| 08.10 | Mega Sport | 0 : 1 | Dayrout | |
| 02.10 | Dayrout | 2 : 2 | Ismaily SC | |
| 25.09 | Haras El Hodood | 0 : 0 | Dayrout | |
| 18.09 | Dayrout | 0 : 3 | El Entag EL Harby | |
| 10.09 | AL Nasr SC | 2 : 0 | Dayrout | |
| 03.09 | Dayrout | 0 : 2 | Itesalat | |
| 28.08 | Masar | 4 : 0 | Dayrout | |
| 21.08 | Dayrout | 0 : 2 | Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat | |
| 14.05 | Olympic El Qanah | 3 : 1 | Dayrout | |
| 07.05 | Dayrout | 2 : 0 | Masar | |
| 30.04 | El Seka El Hadid | 0 : 3 | Dayrout | |
| 23.04 | Dayrout | 0 : 0 | El Entag EL Harby | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| El Seka El Hadid | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 40% | 60% | 68.1 | |
| Dayrout | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:8 | 40% | 60% | 41.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| El Seka El Hadid | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 20% | 40% | 65.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Dayrout | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2:3 | 0% | 20% | 40.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Masar | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 22:12 | 22 |
2 |
Pharco | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 18:11 | 22 |
3 |
Kahraba Ismailia | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 19:10 | 21 |
4 |
Maleyet Kafr El Zayiat | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12:6 | 21 |
5 |
Haras El Hodood | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 14:7 | 20 |
6 |
El Mansura | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | 20 |
7 |
Itesalat | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 15:11 | 19 |
8 |
El Seka El Hadid | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | 18 |
9 |
AL Nasr SC | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15:10 | 17 |
10 |
Tersana | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 13:9 | 17 |
11 |
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:9 | 15 |
12 |
Ismaily SC | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:15 | 13 |
13 |
Team | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11:16 | 12 |
14 |
El Entag EL Harby | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 17:16 | 11 |
15 |
El Dakhleya | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9:15 | 11 |
16 |
Tanta SC | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7:13 | 10 |
17 |
La Viena FC | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6:12 | 8 |
18 |
Proxy | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 8:17 | 8 |
19 |
Dayrout | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5:21 | 7 |
20 |
Mega Sport | 11 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8:19 | 4 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.