England Non League Premier - Isthmian
Eastbourne Borough |
19:45
|
Stanway Rovers | |||
| 1.3 | 5.0 | 7.0 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Tuesday 3rd November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:45 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Eastbourne Borough | 73% | 60% | 27% | 2.00 | 0.87 |
| Stanway Rovers | 93% | 73% | 53% | 0.93 | 2.73 |
| »Latest games |
| Eastbourne Borough | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Eastbourne Borough | 2 : 0 | Ramsgate | |
| 27.10 | Maldon & Tiptree | 1 : 2 | Eastbourne Borough | |
| 24.10 | Leatherhead | 2 : 2 | Eastbourne Borough | |
| 20.10 | Three Bridges | 0 : 2 | Eastbourne Borough | |
| 17.10 | Salisbury | 3 : 0 | Eastbourne Borough | |
| 10.10 | Eastbourne Borough | 1 : 0 | Welling United | |
| 05.10 | Carshalton Athletic | 0 : 4 | Eastbourne Borough | |
| 03.10 | Thame United | 0 : 1 | Eastbourne Borough | |
| 26.09 | Eastbourne Borough | 4 : 2 | Welwyn Garden City | |
| 19.09 | Eastbourne Borough | 3 : 0 | Windsor | |
| 15.09 | Eastbourne Borough | 2 : 1 | Chatham Town | |
| 12.09 | Eastbourne Borough | 3 : 0 | Cheshunt | |
| 05.09 | Whitehawk | 2 : 4 | Eastbourne Borough | |
| 31.08 | Lewes | 1 : 0 | Eastbourne Borough | |
| 29.08 | Eastbourne Borough | 0 : 1 | Leatherhead | |
| Stanway Rovers | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Leatherhead | 7 : 2 | Stanway Rovers | |
| 24.10 | Stanway Rovers | 3 : 0 | Cheshunt | |
| 20.10 | Ramsgate | 2 : 0 | Stanway Rovers | |
| 17.10 | Wingate & Finchley | 4 : 1 | Stanway Rovers | |
| 10.10 | Stanway Rovers | 1 : 3 | Three Bridges | |
| 06.10 | Stanway Rovers | 1 : 2 | Enfield Town | |
| 26.09 | Stanway Rovers | 0 : 2 | Faversham Town | |
| 15.09 | Brentwood Town | 2 : 3 | Stanway Rovers | |
| 12.09 | Whyteleafe | 4 : 0 | Stanway Rovers | |
| 08.09 | Needham Market | 3 : 1 | Stanway Rovers | |
| 05.09 | Stanway Rovers | 0 : 0 | Needham Market | |
| 31.08 | Stanway Rovers | 0 : 2 | Aveley | |
| 29.08 | St Albans City | 4 : 1 | Stanway Rovers | |
| 22.08 | Stanway Rovers | 1 : 2 | Carshalton Athletic | |
| 15.08 | Welling United | 4 : 0 | Stanway Rovers | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Eastbourne Borough | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 60% | 40% | 60.6 | |
| Stanway Rovers | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7:16 | 80% | 60% | 27.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Eastbourne Borough | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 | 60% | 40% | 82.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Stanway Rovers | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:19 | 80% | 60% | 25.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Enfield Town | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 43:16 | 34 |
2 |
Welling United | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 31:15 | 33 |
3 |
Eastbourne Borough | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 25:12 | 28 |
4 |
Lewes | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 22:16 | 27 |
5 |
Chatham Town | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 30:23 | 24 |
6 |
Dartford | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 22:21 | 24 |
7 |
St Albans City | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 24:16 | 23 |
8 |
Ramsgate | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 29:19 | 22 |
9 |
Carshalton Athletic | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 23:32 | 22 |
10 |
Wingate & Finchley | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:25 | 21 |
11 |
Dulwich Hamlet | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:26 | 21 |
12 |
Aveley | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 25:24 | 20 |
13 |
Burgess Hill Town | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 24:26 | 20 |
14 |
Leatherhead | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 25:23 | 18 |
15 |
Whyteleafe | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 26:27 | 18 |
16 |
Cheshunt | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 17:23 | 18 |
17 |
Maldon & Tiptree | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 23:39 | 17 |
18 |
Cray Wanderers | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 23:15 | 15 |
19 |
Brentwood Town | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 23:25 | 15 |
20 |
Three Bridges | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 24:39 | 9 |
21 |
Stanway Rovers | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 14:39 | 7 |
22 |
Whitehawk | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 14:37 | 6 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.