Dunkerque |
19:00
|
Guingamp | |||
| 2.7 | 3.5 | 2.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 6th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:00 | ||||
| Venue | Stade Marcel Tribut, Dunkirk | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 06.02.26 | Ligue 2 | Dunkerque : Guingamp | 0 - 0 | ||
| 23.09.25 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp : Dunkerque | 2 - 1 | ||
| 14.05.25 | Ligue 2 | Dunkerque : Guingamp | 1 - 0 | ||
| 07.04.25 | Ligue 2 | Dunkerque : Guingamp | 3 - 1 | ||
| 04.01.25 | Ligue 2 | Guingamp : Dunkerque | 1 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Dunkerque | 73% | 47% | 33% | 1.27 | 1.53 |
| Guingamp | 73% | 60% | 27% | 1.40 | 1.47 |
| »Latest games |
| Dunkerque | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Rodez | 1 : 0 | Dunkerque | |
| 23.10 | Dunkerque | 1 : 1 | Metz | |
| 17.10 | Nantes | 2 : 3 | Dunkerque | |
| 09.10 | Dunkerque | 0 : 1 | Annecy | |
| 02.10 | Dunkerque | 0 : 4 | RAAL La Louvière | |
| 18.09 | PAU | 2 : 0 | Dunkerque | |
| 12.09 | Dunkerque | 2 : 1 | Saint Etienne | |
| 04.09 | Dunkerque | 1 : 1 | Clermont Foot | |
| 28.08 | Nancy | 2 : 0 | Dunkerque | |
| 21.08 | Dunkerque | 0 : 1 | Montpellier | |
| 14.08 | Reims | 3 : 3 | Dunkerque | |
| 08.08 | Dunkerque | 4 : 2 | Grenoble | |
| 01.08 | KV Mechelen | 0 : 0 | Dunkerque | |
| 25.07 | Dunkerque | 3 : 1 | KVC Westerlo | |
| 22.07 | Dunkerque | 2 : 1 | Samsunspor | |
| Guingamp | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Guingamp | 3 : 0 | Saint Etienne | |
| 23.10 | Clermont Foot | 0 : 2 | Guingamp | |
| 16.10 | Guingamp | 1 : 2 | PAU | |
| 09.10 | Nancy | 1 : 0 | Guingamp | |
| 02.10 | Guingamp | 2 : 1 | Le Mans | |
| 19.09 | Guingamp | 1 : 3 | RED Star FC 93 | |
| 12.09 | Guingamp | 2 : 1 | Annecy | |
| 05.09 | Reims | 2 : 2 | Guingamp | |
| 29.08 | Guingamp | 3 : 3 | Nantes | |
| 21.08 | Sochaux | 1 : 0 | Guingamp | |
| 14.08 | Guingamp | 1 : 0 | Boulogne | |
| 08.08 | Metz | 2 : 1 | Guingamp | |
| 01.08 | Stade Brestois 29 | 3 : 3 | Guingamp | |
| 25.07 | Guingamp | 0 : 2 | Lorient | |
| 22.07 | Guingamp | 0 : 1 | Concarneau | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Dunkerque | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | 40% | 40% | 33.3 | |
| Guingamp | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:4 | 60% | 40% | 56.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Dunkerque | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | 40% | 60% | 37.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Guingamp | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 40% | 40% | 35.3 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Saint Etienne | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23:11 | 25 |
2 |
Montpellier | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 16:6 | 24 |
3 |
Nancy | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16:9 | 22 |
4 |
Reims | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 22:12 | 21 |
5 |
PAU | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 16:11 | 20 |
6 |
RED Star FC 93 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:16 | 17 |
7 |
Annecy | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 14:15 | 16 |
8 |
Dijon | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 20:19 | 15 |
9 |
Guingamp | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16:15 | 14 |
10 |
Metz | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17:17 | 14 |
11 |
Rodez | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:22 | 13 |
12 |
Dunkerque | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:17 | 12 |
13 |
Sochaux | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8:14 | 11 |
14 |
Boulogne | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7:8 | 10 |
15 |
Nantes | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 | 9 |
16 |
Laval | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:21 | 9 |
17 |
Clermont Foot | 11 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 10:15 | 8 |
18 |
Grenoble | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:20 | 8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.