Dumbrăviţa |
1 - 1
FT
|
CSM Satu Mare | |||
| 1.3 | 4.6 | 10.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Wednesday 5th August 2026 | ||||
| Time | 16:00 | ||||
| Venue | Stefan Dobay Stadium, Dumbravita | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 26’ | |||||
| 27’ | |||||
| 42’ | |||||
| 43’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 53’ | |||||
| 54’ | |||||
| 57’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 04.04.26 | Liga II | CSM Satu Mare : Dumbrăviţa | 3 - 2 | ||
| 04.10.25 | Liga II | CSM Satu Mare : Dumbrăviţa | 1 - 4 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Dumbrăviţa | 73% | 40% | 33% | 0.67 | 2.00 |
| CSM Satu Mare | 80% | 27% | 27% | 0.80 | 1.53 |
| »Latest games |
| Dumbrăviţa | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Dumbrăviţa | 2 : 2 | FC Politehnica Timisoara | |
| 24.10 | Gloria Bistriţa | 2 : 1 | Dumbrăviţa | |
| 17.10 | Dumbrăviţa | 0 : 2 | Bihor Oradea | |
| 10.10 | Cetatea Suceava | 3 : 1 | Dumbrăviţa | |
| 22.09 | Dumbrăviţa | 0 : 2 | CSM Reşiţa | |
| 12.09 | Dumbrăviţa | 0 : 2 | Slatina | |
| 06.09 | FC Bacau | 6 : 1 | Dumbrăviţa | |
| 29.08 | Dumbrăviţa | 0 : 1 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | |
| 23.08 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 2 : 2 | Dumbrăviţa | |
| 15.08 | Dumbrăviţa | 1 : 1 | Popești-Leordeni | |
| 12.08 | FC Politehnica Timisoara | 1 : 0 | Dumbrăviţa | |
| 08.08 | Ştefăneşti | 1 : 0 | Dumbrăviţa | |
| 05.08 | Dumbrăviţa | 1 : 1 | CSM Satu Mare | |
| 27.06 | Uta Arad | 4 : 0 | Dumbrăviţa | |
| 09.05 | Dumbrăviţa | 1 : 0 | CS Afumati | |
| CSM Satu Mare | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | CSM Satu Mare | 2 : 0 | Viitorul Şelimbăr | |
| 25.10 | Chindia Targoviste | 3 : 2 | CSM Satu Mare | |
| 17.10 | CSM Satu Mare | 0 : 0 | Metalul Buzău | |
| 10.10 | CS Dinamo București | 2 : 2 | CSM Satu Mare | |
| 19.09 | CSM Satu Mare | 0 : 2 | CS Afumati | |
| 12.09 | Metaloglobus | 1 : 1 | CSM Satu Mare | |
| 06.09 | CSM Satu Mare | 1 : 1 | FC Politehnica Timisoara | |
| 29.08 | Gloria Bistriţa | 1 : 0 | CSM Satu Mare | |
| 22.08 | CSM Satu Mare | 0 : 0 | Bihor Oradea | |
| 15.08 | Cetatea Suceava | 2 : 0 | CSM Satu Mare | |
| 12.08 | Minaur Baia Mare | 5 : 0 | CSM Satu Mare | |
| 08.08 | CSM Satu Mare | 0 : 2 | CSM Reşiţa | |
| 05.08 | Dumbrăviţa | 1 : 1 | CSM Satu Mare | |
| 09.05 | Concordia | 2 : 2 | CSM Satu Mare | |
| 02.05 | CSM Satu Mare | 1 : 1 | Tunari | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Dumbrăviţa | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4:11 | 60% | 60% | 22.9 | |
| CSM Satu Mare | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:7 | 40% | 40% | 36.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Dumbrăviţa | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2:9 | 20% | 20% | 21.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| CSM Satu Mare | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:9 | 40% | 60% | 24.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
FC Politehnica Timisoara | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 23:10 | 28 |
2 |
Chindia Targoviste | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 30:14 | 27 |
3 |
Popești-Leordeni | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 28:16 | 27 |
4 |
Slatina | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 20:12 | 25 |
5 |
CSM Reşiţa | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 17:13 | 24 |
6 |
Cetatea Suceava | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:14 | 22 |
7 |
Concordia | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:19 | 22 |
8 |
Metalul Buzău | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:9 | 21 |
9 |
Bihor Oradea | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:12 | 19 |
10 |
FC Bacau | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 | 18 |
11 |
Metaloglobus | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:16 | 18 |
12 |
Gloria Bistriţa | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15:15 | 18 |
13 |
CS Afumati | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | 17 |
14 |
CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:19 | 14 |
15 |
Unirea Slobozia | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:15 | 11 |
16 |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:19 | 11 |
17 |
ASA Targu Mures | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:22 | 11 |
18 |
CSM Satu Mare | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9:15 | 9 |
19 |
Viitorul Şelimbăr | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8:22 | 9 |
20 |
CS Dinamo București | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16:32 | 8 |
21 |
Ştefăneşti | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7:29 | 6 |
22 |
Dumbrăviţa | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9:25 | 4 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.