Dukla Banská Bystrica |
0 - 0
FT
|
Púchov | |||
| 1.3 | 4.8 | 7.2 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 25th April 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Dukla Banská Bystrica | 73% | 47% | 27% | 1.40 | 1.33 |
| Púchov | 87% | 60% | 40% | 2.33 | 0.87 |
| »Latest games |
| Dukla Banská Bystrica | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 04.11 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 2 : 1 | AS Trencin | |
| 01.11 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 0 : 2 | Dunajska Streda | |
| 24.10 | Slovan Bratislava | 2 : 2 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | |
| 18.10 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 1 : 0 | Podbrezová | |
| 14.10 | Vranov nad Topľou | 0 : 2 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | |
| 10.10 | AS Trencin | 0 : 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | |
| 19.09 | Zemplín Michalovce | 1 : 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | |
| 12.09 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3 : 2 | Skalica | |
| 06.09 | FK Košice | 3 : 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | |
| 02.09 | Fiľakovo | 0 : 2 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | |
| 29.08 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 2 : 2 | Komárno | |
| 22.08 | Ružomberok | 0 : 1 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | |
| 19.08 | Lovca | 0 : 2 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | |
| 15.08 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3 : 4 | Žilina | |
| 08.08 | Spartak Trnava | 3 : 0 | Dukla Banská Bystrica | |
| Púchov | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Rača | 1 : 8 | Púchov | |
| 24.10 | Púchov | 4 : 0 | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | |
| 18.10 | DAC II | 2 : 0 | Púchov | |
| 10.10 | Púchov | 1 : 1 | Baník Prievidza | |
| 03.10 | Častkovce | 1 : 2 | Púchov | |
| 26.09 | Púchov | 5 : 0 | MŠK Senec | |
| 19.09 | Gabčíkovo | 1 : 1 | Púchov | |
| 12.09 | Púchov | 2 : 0 | Beluša | |
| 06.09 | Trenčín II | 0 : 3 | Púchov | |
| 02.09 | Púchov | 1 : 3 | Spartak Trnava | |
| 29.08 | Púchov | 0 : 1 | Nové Zámky | |
| 23.08 | Veľké Ludince | 0 : 3 | Púchov | |
| 19.08 | Rovnost Krajne | 1 : 3 | Púchov | |
| 15.08 | Púchov | 2 : 2 | Spartak Myjava | |
| 08.08 | Púchov | 0 : 0 | Nitra | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | 40% | 40% | 60.0 | |
| Púchov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:5 | 60% | 60% | 62.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Dukla Banská Bystrica | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8:7 | 60% | 60% | 60.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Púchov | 3 | 1 | 1 | 14:5 | 60% | 60% | 61.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Šamorín | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:16 | 33 |
2 |
Petržalka | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:11 | 30 |
3 |
Považská Bystrica | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:24 | 29 |
4 |
Tatran Prešov | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | 25 |
5 |
Pohronie | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | 24 |
6 |
Žilina II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 24 |
7 |
Galanta | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:26 | 23 |
8 |
Liptovský Mikuláš | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | 22 |
9 |
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:22 | 22 |
10 |
Inter Bratislava | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 33:22 | 21 |
11 |
Slovan Bratislava II | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:20 | 18 |
12 |
Malženice | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:23 | 16 |
13 |
Zlaté Moravce | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:19 | 14 |
14 |
Humenné | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:25 | 13 |
15 |
Lokomotíva Zvolen | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:24 | 9 |
16 |
MFK Bytča | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14:41 | 9 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.