CSM Ramnicu Valcea |
1 - 2
FT
|
CSM Reşiţa | |||
| 2.8 | 3.2 | 2.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 5th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 09:00 | ||||
| Venue | Stadionul Municipal, | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 7’ | |||||
| 8’ | |||||
| 19’ | |||||
| 28’ | |||||
| 41’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 54’ | |||||
| 80’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 30.10.24 | Cupa României | CSM Ramnicu Valcea : CSM Reşiţa | 0 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 67% | 47% | 27% | 0.93 | 1.53 |
| CSM Reşiţa | 87% | 53% | 33% | 1.53 | 1.33 |
| »Latest games |
| CSM Ramnicu Valcea | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 3 : 2 | CS Afumati | |
| 26.10 | Metaloglobus | 2 : 0 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | |
| 17.10 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 0 : 1 | FC Politehnica Timisoara | |
| 10.10 | Gloria Bistriţa | 1 : 0 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | |
| 27.09 | Ludogorets | 3 : 0 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | |
| 20.09 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 3 : 2 | Bihor Oradea | |
| 12.09 | Cetatea Suceava | 4 : 0 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | |
| 05.09 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 1 : 2 | CSM Reşiţa | |
| 29.08 | Dumbrăviţa | 0 : 1 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | |
| 22.08 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 2 : 2 | FC Bacau | |
| 18.08 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 1 : 1 | Chindia Targoviste | |
| 15.08 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 0 : 1 | Slatina | |
| 12.08 | CSM Targu Jiu | 0 : 0 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | |
| 08.08 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 1 : 2 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | |
| 01.08 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 1 : 1 | Popești-Leordeni | |
| CSM Reşiţa | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | CSM Reşiţa | 1 : 0 | Gloria Bistriţa | |
| 22.10 | Bihor Oradea | 2 : 0 | CSM Reşiţa | |
| 17.10 | CSM Reşiţa | 0 : 2 | Cetatea Suceava | |
| 10.10 | CSM Reşiţa | 3 : 1 | Slatina | |
| 22.09 | Dumbrăviţa | 0 : 2 | CSM Reşiţa | |
| 15.09 | CSM Reşiţa | 0 : 1 | FC Bacau | |
| 05.09 | CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 1 : 2 | CSM Reşiţa | |
| 29.08 | CSM Reşiţa | 2 : 1 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti | |
| 22.08 | Popești-Leordeni | 4 : 1 | CSM Reşiţa | |
| 18.08 | CSM Reşiţa | 2 : 3 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |
| 15.08 | CSM Reşiţa | 2 : 0 | Ştefăneşti | |
| 12.08 | Timişul Şag | 1 : 3 | CSM Reşiţa | |
| 08.08 | CSM Satu Mare | 0 : 2 | CSM Reşiţa | |
| 01.08 | CSM Reşiţa | 2 : 1 | ASA Targu Mures | |
| 09.05 | Tunari | 3 : 1 | CSM Reşiţa | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | 40% | 20% | 28.4 | |
| CSM Reşiţa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 20% | 20% | 54.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 80% | 80% | 48.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| CSM Reşiţa | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:8 | 60% | 60% | 55.2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
FC Politehnica Timisoara | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 23:10 | 28 |
2 |
Chindia Targoviste | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 30:14 | 27 |
3 |
Popești-Leordeni | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 28:16 | 27 |
4 |
Slatina | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 20:12 | 25 |
5 |
CSM Reşiţa | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 17:13 | 24 |
6 |
Cetatea Suceava | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:14 | 22 |
7 |
Concordia | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 28:19 | 22 |
8 |
Metalul Buzău | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14:9 | 21 |
9 |
Bihor Oradea | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 20:12 | 19 |
10 |
FC Bacau | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 23:14 | 18 |
11 |
Metaloglobus | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:16 | 18 |
12 |
Gloria Bistriţa | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15:15 | 18 |
13 |
CS Afumati | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 19:20 | 17 |
14 |
CSM Ramnicu Valcea | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 13:19 | 14 |
15 |
Unirea Slobozia | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:15 | 11 |
16 |
CSA Steaua Bucureşti | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 13:19 | 11 |
17 |
ASA Targu Mures | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14:22 | 11 |
18 |
CSM Satu Mare | 12 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9:15 | 9 |
19 |
Viitorul Şelimbăr | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 8:22 | 9 |
20 |
CS Dinamo București | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16:32 | 8 |
21 |
Ştefăneşti | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 7:29 | 6 |
22 |
Dumbrăviţa | 12 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9:25 | 4 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.