CR Béni Thour |
1 - 1
FT
|
MO Constantine | |||
| 1.8 | 3.4 | 3.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Friday 16th January 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| CR Béni Thour | 67% | 60% | 27% | 0.93 | 1.60 |
| MO Constantine | 53% | 53% | 33% | 0.87 | 1.47 |
| »Latest games |
| CR Béni Thour | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 06.11 | CR Béni Thour | 1 : 0 | NC Magra | |
| 31.10 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | 1 : 0 | CR Béni Thour | |
| 24.10 | CR Béni Thour | 1 : 2 | USM Annaba | |
| 19.10 | Azazga | 3 : 0 | CR Béni Thour | |
| 13.10 | CR Béni Thour | 2 : 1 | IRB Nezla | |
| 09.10 | MSP Batna | 2 : 1 | CR Béni Thour | |
| 02.10 | MO Constantine | 2 : 1 | CR Béni Thour | |
| 26.09 | CR Béni Thour | 1 : 3 | MO Bejaia | |
| 09.05 | IB Khémis El Khechna | 2 : 3 | CR Béni Thour | |
| 02.05 | CR Béni Thour | 0 : 2 | US Biskra | |
| 21.04 | CR Béni Thour | 0 : 0 | MSP Batna | |
| 17.04 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | 2 : 3 | CR Béni Thour | |
| 10.04 | CR Béni Thour | 0 : 0 | USM Annaba | |
| 04.04 | US Chaouia | 4 : 0 | CR Béni Thour | |
| 27.03 | CR Béni Thour | 1 : 0 | JS Bordj Ménaïel | |
| MO Constantine | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 07.11 | MO Constantine | 2 : 1 | US Chaouia | |
| 30.10 | Paradou AC | 5 : 2 | MO Constantine | |
| 24.10 | MO Constantine | 0 : 1 | Khroub | |
| 19.10 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | 0 : 0 | MO Constantine | |
| 14.10 | MO Constantine | 1 : 0 | Azazga | |
| 09.10 | IRB Nezla | 2 : 2 | MO Constantine | |
| 02.10 | MO Constantine | 2 : 1 | CR Béni Thour | |
| 26.09 | MSP Batna | 0 : 0 | MO Constantine | |
| 18.09 | MO Bejaia | 0 : 0 | MO Constantine | |
| 09.05 | MO Constantine | 3 : 1 | HB Chelghoum Laïd | |
| 02.05 | MSP Batna | 5 : 0 | MO Constantine | |
| 21.04 | MO Constantine | 1 : 3 | US Chaouia | |
| 17.04 | USM Annaba | 0 : 0 | MO Constantine | |
| 10.04 | MO Constantine | 0 : 0 | Nrb Beni Oulbene | |
| 04.04 | JS Bordj Ménaïel | 3 : 0 | MO Constantine | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| CR Béni Thour | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:7 | 60% | 40% | 41.6 | |
| MO Constantine | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | 40% | 40% | 44.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| CR Béni Thour | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:8 | 60% | 60% | 42.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| MO Constantine | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4:7 | 40% | 40% | 34.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
MSP Batna | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:8 | 17 |
2 |
Azazga | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 | 17 |
3 |
USM Annaba | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 12:6 | 15 |
4 |
JSM Skikda | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12:9 | 15 |
5 |
MO Bejaia | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 10:6 | 14 |
6 |
NC Magra | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9:8 | 14 |
7 |
MO Constantine | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:10 | 13 |
8 |
Khroub | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6:6 | 12 |
9 |
Paradou AC | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11:8 | 11 |
10 |
CA Batna | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 6:5 | 11 |
11 |
Nrb Beni Oulbene | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:7 | 11 |
12 |
US Chaouia | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 11 |
13 |
Teleghma | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | 9 |
14 |
IRB Nezla | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7:12 | 7 |
15 |
JS Jijel | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3:8 | 6 |
16 |
CR Béni Thour | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7:14 | 6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
GC Mascara | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 18:5 | 21 |
2 |
Blida | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13:3 | 21 |
3 |
RC Kouba | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 18:4 | 19 |
4 |
Mostaganem | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10:7 | 15 |
5 |
MC Saida | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 8:5 | 15 |
6 |
Usm El Harrach | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 11:9 | 14 |
7 |
Sidi Benali | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13:13 | 14 |
8 |
ASM Oran | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:5 | 13 |
9 |
Hussein Dey | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 11:15 | 12 |
10 |
WA Mostaganem | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9:10 | 10 |
11 |
WA Tlemcen | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 8 |
12 |
Tiaret | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13:12 | 7 |
13 |
RC Arba | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | 7 |
14 |
Koléa | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9:17 | 6 |
15 |
El Bayadh | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2:9 | 4 |
16 |
Taghit | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2:28 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.