Cordobés |
3 - 2
FT
|
Sporting Canamy | |||
| 2.25 | 3.4 | 2.62 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th February 2026 | ||||
| Time | 21:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Cordobés | 73% | 47% | 27% | 1.27 | 1.20 |
| Sporting Canamy | 93% | 80% | 53% | 1.20 | 2.67 |
| »Latest games |
| Cordobés | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.08 | H2O Purepechas | 1 : 1 | Cordobés | |
| 10.04 | Atletico Hidalgo | 0 : 3 | Cordobés | |
| 28.03 | Cordobés | 1 : 3 | Gavilanes FC Matamoros | |
| 21.03 | Deportivo Zap | 1 : 1 | Cordobés | |
| 15.03 | Lobos ULMX | 3 : 1 | Cordobés | |
| 07.03 | Cordobés | 0 : 1 | Real Apodaca | |
| 28.02 | Chilpancingo | 2 : 1 | Cordobés | |
| 21.02 | Cordobés | 0 : 1 | FC Santiago | |
| 14.02 | Zacatepec 1948 | 1 : 0 | Cordobés | |
| 07.02 | Cordobés | 3 : 2 | Sporting Canamy | |
| 31.01 | Ciervos | 0 : 0 | Cordobés | |
| 24.01 | Cordobés | 2 : 0 | Correcaminos UAT II | |
| 18.01 | Calor de San Pedro | 2 : 2 | Cordobés | |
| 10.01 | Cordobés | 1 : 1 | Zitacuaro | |
| 22.11 | Cordobés | 3 : 0 | Atletico Hidalgo | |
| Sporting Canamy | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.04 | Sporting Canamy | 0 : 6 | FC Santiago | |
| 28.03 | Sporting Canamy | 0 : 5 | Zacatepec 1948 | |
| 25.03 | Sporting Canamy | 1 : 2 | Calor de San Pedro | |
| 21.03 | Sporting Canamy | 1 : 3 | Gavilanes FC Matamoros | |
| 14.03 | Sporting Canamy | 1 : 1 | Ciervos | |
| 07.03 | Correcaminos UAT II | 2 : 4 | Sporting Canamy | |
| 21.02 | Zitacuaro | 2 : 1 | Sporting Canamy | |
| 14.02 | Sporting Canamy | 2 : 3 | Atletico Hidalgo | |
| 07.02 | Cordobés | 3 : 2 | Sporting Canamy | |
| 31.01 | Sporting Canamy | 0 : 3 | Deportivo Zap | |
| 25.01 | Lobos ULMX | 2 : 1 | Sporting Canamy | |
| 17.01 | Sporting Canamy | 2 : 2 | Real Apodaca | |
| 10.01 | Chilpancingo | 5 : 2 | Sporting Canamy | |
| 22.11 | FC Santiago | 1 : 1 | Sporting Canamy | |
| 15.11 | Zacatepec 1948 | 0 : 0 | Sporting Canamy | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Cordobés | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | 60% | 80% | 40.4 | |
| Sporting Canamy | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:17 | 80% | 60% | 19.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Cordobés | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:7 | 40% | 40% | 42.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Sporting Canamy | 1 | 0 | 4 | 10:14 | 100% | 100% | 32.7 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
La Tribu de Cd. Juarez | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 |
2 |
Acatlan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 |
3 |
Vaqueros Reynosa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 3 |
4 |
Mineros de Fresnillo | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 |
Real Apodaca | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
6 |
Correcaminos UAT II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 |
Héroes de Zaci | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 |
FC Santiago | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | 0 |
9 |
Atlético Saltillo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | 0 |
10 |
Guerreros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
1 |
Artesanos Metepec | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
2 |
Dragones de Oaxaca | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 |
3 |
Delfines Coatzacoalcos | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
4 |
Halcones Negros | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 1 |
5 |
Calor de San Pedro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6 |
Cañoneros Marina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7 |
Acambaro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
8 |
Guerreros del Pacifico | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
9 |
Ciervos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
10 |
Real Refineros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.