Chonburi FC |
2 - 3
FT
|
Rayong FC | |||
| 1.7 | 3.5 | 4.5 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 13th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:00 | ||||
| Venue | IPE Chonburi Campus Stadium, Chonburi | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 5’ | |||||
| 24’ | |||||
| 45’ | |||||
| 48’ | |||||
| 50’ | |||||
| 51’ | |||||
| 54’ | |||||
| 58’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 61’ | |||||
| 66’ | |||||
| 67’ | |||||
| 68’ | |||||
| 69’ | |||||
| 79’ | |||||
| 82’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 83’ | |||||
| 87’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 05.04.26 | Thai League 1 | Chonburi FC : Rayong FC | 4 - 1 | ||
| 29.11.25 | Thai League 1 | Rayong FC : Chonburi FC | 1 - 0 | ||
| 28.03.21 | Thai League 1 | Rayong FC : Chonburi FC | 1 - 1 | ||
| 16.02.20 | Thai League 1 | Chonburi FC : Rayong FC | 2 - 0 | ||
| 03.08.16 | FA Cup | Rayong FC : Chonburi FC | 1 - 4 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Chonburi FC | 73% | 60% | 33% | 1.47 | 1.67 |
| Rayong FC | 93% | 67% | 47% | 1.40 | 2.20 |
| »Latest games |
| Chonburi FC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 02.11 | Chonburi FC | 1 : 0 | BG Pathum United | |
| 24.10 | Ratchaburi | 1 : 2 | Chonburi FC | |
| 20.10 | Chonburi FC | 2 : 5 | Pattaya City | |
| 17.10 | Chonburi FC | 1 : 2 | Prachuap | |
| 11.10 | Sisaket United | 2 : 1 | Chonburi FC | |
| 20.09 | Chonburi FC | 0 : 1 | Buriram United | |
| 13.09 | Chonburi FC | 2 : 3 | Rayong FC | |
| 05.09 | Chiangrai United | 1 : 0 | Chonburi FC | |
| 10.05 | Chonburi FC | 2 : 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima FC | |
| 02.05 | Kanchanaburi | 2 : 2 | Chonburi FC | |
| 26.04 | Chonburi FC | 0 : 0 | Muangthong United | |
| 18.04 | Prachuap | 2 : 0 | Chonburi FC | |
| 08.04 | Chonburi FC | 3 : 4 | Port FC | |
| 05.04 | Chonburi FC | 4 : 1 | Rayong FC | |
| 21.03 | Chonburi FC | 2 : 0 | Sukhothai FC | |
| Rayong FC | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Rayong FC | 0 : 4 | Lamphun Warrior | |
| 24.10 | Port FC | 4 : 1 | Rayong FC | |
| 21.10 | Thap Luang United | 1 : 2 | Rayong FC | |
| 17.10 | Rayong FC | 1 : 1 | Uthai Thani | |
| 10.10 | Buriram United | 3 : 2 | Rayong FC | |
| 20.09 | Rayong FC | 1 : 1 | Ratchaburi | |
| 13.09 | Chonburi FC | 2 : 3 | Rayong FC | |
| 05.09 | Rayong FC | 1 : 0 | Prachuap | |
| 10.05 | Rayong FC | 1 : 1 | Bangkok United | |
| 03.05 | Ratchaburi | 6 : 1 | Rayong FC | |
| 29.04 | Rayong FC | 3 : 0 | Buriram United | |
| 26.04 | Rayong FC | 1 : 1 | Lamphun Warrior | |
| 18.04 | Uthai Thani | 4 : 1 | Rayong FC | |
| 05.04 | Chonburi FC | 4 : 1 | Rayong FC | |
| 21.03 | Rayong FC | 2 : 1 | Kanchanaburi | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Chonburi FC | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:10 | 80% | 80% | 43.3 | |
| Rayong FC | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:13 | 80% | 80% | 32.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Chonburi FC | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:11 | 60% | 60% | 31.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Rayong FC | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9:16 | 100% | 100% | 40.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Port FC | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | 15 |
2 |
Ratchaburi | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 17:8 | 13 |
3 |
Ayutthaya FC | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:7 | 13 |
4 |
Prachuap | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8:3 | 13 |
5 |
Buriram United | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:7 | 13 |
6 |
Bangkok United | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10:6 | 13 |
7 |
Uthai Thani | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13:11 | 10 |
8 |
Lamphun Warrior | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | 10 |
9 |
Sisaket United | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:13 | 10 |
10 |
BG Pathum United | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9:8 | 9 |
11 |
Sukhothai FC | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:16 | 9 |
12 |
Rayong FC | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9:15 | 8 |
13 |
Pattani | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | 7 |
14 |
Chonburi FC | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7:10 | 6 |
15 |
Chiangrai United | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:8 | 4 |
16 |
Rasi Salai United | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9:21 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.