Chapelton |
2 - 0
FT
|
Treasure Beach | |||
| 2.2 | 3.1 | 3.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 15th February 2026 | ||||
| Time | 20:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Chapelton | 73% | 53% | 33% | 1.20 | 2.27 |
| Treasure Beach | 87% | 53% | 33% | 1.33 | 1.87 |
| »Latest games |
| Chapelton | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Tru-Juice | 1 : 0 | Chapelton | |
| 25.10 | Portmore United | 0 : 0 | Chapelton | |
| 18.10 | Chapelton | 1 : 0 | Treasure Beach | |
| 11.10 | Humble Lions | 0 : 0 | Chapelton | |
| 05.10 | Chapelton | 0 : 6 | Waterhouse | |
| 27.09 | Tivoli Gardens | 1 : 1 | Chapelton | |
| 20.09 | Chapelton | 2 : 1 | Molynes United | |
| 13.09 | Montego Bay United | 2 : 0 | Chapelton | |
| 06.05 | Chapelton | 2 : 7 | Arnett Gardens | |
| 03.05 | Waterhouse | 3 : 0 | Chapelton | |
| 26.04 | Chapelton | 6 : 2 | Spanish Town Police | |
| 24.04 | Mount Pleasant Academy | 5 : 2 | Chapelton | |
| 19.04 | Chapelton | 0 : 2 | Portmore United | |
| 15.04 | Treasure Beach | 0 : 3 | Chapelton | |
| 12.04 | Chapelton | 1 : 4 | Cavalier | |
| Treasure Beach | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Racing United | 3 : 4 | Treasure Beach | |
| 25.10 | Treasure Beach | 0 : 5 | Tru-Juice | |
| 18.10 | Chapelton | 1 : 0 | Treasure Beach | |
| 04.10 | Treasure Beach | 1 : 1 | Humble Lions | |
| 28.09 | Waterhouse | 2 : 0 | Treasure Beach | |
| 20.09 | Treasure Beach | 1 : 1 | Tivoli Gardens | |
| 14.09 | Molynes United | 3 : 2 | Treasure Beach | |
| 06.05 | Treasure Beach | 0 : 2 | Molynes United | |
| 03.05 | Montego Bay United | 0 : 2 | Treasure Beach | |
| 30.04 | Treasure Beach | 4 : 2 | Tivoli Gardens | |
| 26.04 | Treasure Beach | 1 : 0 | Dunbeholden | |
| 24.04 | Waterhouse | 1 : 2 | Treasure Beach | |
| 19.04 | Treasure Beach | 2 : 2 | Mount Pleasant Academy | |
| 15.04 | Treasure Beach | 0 : 3 | Chapelton | |
| 12.04 | Harbour View | 2 : 1 | Treasure Beach | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Chapelton | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1:7 | 20% | 0% | 35.9 | |
| Treasure Beach | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:12 | 40% | 40% | 32.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Chapelton | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:16 | 80% | 60% | 55.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Treasure Beach | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | 40% | 40% | 43.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Racing United | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16:7 | 16 |
2 |
Waterhouse | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17:2 | 15 |
3 |
Tru-Juice | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 15:3 | 14 |
4 |
Montego Bay United | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10:5 | 14 |
5 |
Tivoli Gardens | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 | 11 |
6 |
Cavalier | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:9 | 10 |
7 |
Chapelton | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:10 | 9 |
8 |
Arnett Gardens | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14:10 | 8 |
9 |
Mount Pleasant Academy | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 | 7 |
10 |
Portmore United | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 6 |
11 |
Molynes United | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6:16 | 6 |
12 |
Dunbeholden | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2:13 | 3 |
13 |
Treasure Beach | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:13 | 2 |
14 |
Humble Lions | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3:19 | 2 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.