Changwon City |
1 - 1
FT
|
Jeonbuk Motors II | |||
| 1.5 | 3.9 | 5.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 26th July 2026 | ||||
| Time | 11:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 32’ | |||||
| 37’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Changwon City | 80% | 60% | 33% | 1.33 | 1.67 |
| Jeonbuk Motors II | 93% | 67% | 47% | 1.00 | 2.67 |
| »Latest games |
| Changwon City | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Ulsan Citizen | 0 : 0 | Changwon City | |
| 10.10 | Changwon City | 1 : 3 | Pocheon | |
| 03.10 | Changwon City | 2 : 1 | Yangpyeong | |
| 20.09 | Gyeongju HNP | 2 : 1 | Changwon City | |
| 13.09 | Siheung Citizen | 3 : 1 | Changwon City | |
| 05.09 | Changwon City | 0 : 1 | Daejeon Korail | |
| 22.08 | Busan Transportation | 4 : 3 | Changwon City | |
| 26.07 | Changwon City | 1 : 1 | Jeonbuk Motors II | |
| 15.07 | Changwon City | 1 : 5 | Gimhae City | |
| 12.07 | Changwon City | 1 : 1 | Chuncheon | |
| 04.07 | Changwon City | 3 : 0 | Geumsan Insam | |
| 27.06 | Changwon City | 2 : 2 | Yeoju Sejong | |
| 20.06 | Changwon City | 1 : 1 | Mokpo City | |
| 06.06 | Dangjin Citizen | 1 : 2 | Changwon City | |
| 30.05 | Gangneung City | 0 : 1 | Changwon City | |
| Jeonbuk Motors II | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Jeonbuk Motors II | 2 : 2 | Pocheon | |
| 10.10 | Chuncheon | 3 : 2 | Jeonbuk Motors II | |
| 03.10 | Yeoju Sejong | 2 : 1 | Jeonbuk Motors II | |
| 13.09 | Jeonbuk Motors II | 1 : 3 | Mokpo City | |
| 29.08 | Gangneung City | 2 : 1 | Jeonbuk Motors II | |
| 23.08 | Jeonbuk Motors II | 0 : 1 | Ulsan Citizen | |
| 26.07 | Changwon City | 1 : 1 | Jeonbuk Motors II | |
| 18.07 | Dangjin Citizen | 2 : 0 | Jeonbuk Motors II | |
| 12.07 | Yangpyeong | 5 : 2 | Jeonbuk Motors II | |
| 27.06 | Siheung Citizen | 1 : 1 | Jeonbuk Motors II | |
| 20.06 | Daejeon Korail | 4 : 0 | Jeonbuk Motors II | |
| 06.06 | Jeonbuk Motors II | 1 : 1 | Gyeongju HNP | |
| 30.05 | Jeonbuk Motors II | 1 : 2 | Busan Transportation | |
| 23.05 | Pocheon | 5 : 1 | Jeonbuk Motors II | |
| 16.05 | Chuncheon | 6 : 1 | Jeonbuk Motors II | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Changwon City | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | 80% | 80% | 35.1 | |
| Jeonbuk Motors II | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | 100% | 100% | 21.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Changwon City | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:11 | 60% | 80% | 34.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Jeonbuk Motors II | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:10 | 60% | 80% | 20.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Siheung Citizen | 25 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 38:22 | 56 |
2 |
Pocheon | 25 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 43:22 | 50 |
3 |
Daejeon Korail | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 36:20 | 44 |
4 |
Busan Transportation | 25 | 11 | 7 | 7 | 42:31 | 40 |
5 |
Gyeongju HNP | 25 | 9 | 10 | 6 | 39:35 | 37 |
6 |
Chuncheon | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 43:37 | 36 |
7 |
Dangjin Citizen | 25 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 47:39 | 35 |
8 |
Gangneung City | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 26:33 | 33 |
9 |
Changwon City | 25 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 27:31 | 30 |
10 |
Ulsan Citizen | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 25:28 | 29 |
11 |
Yeoju Sejong | 25 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 30:34 | 29 |
12 |
Mokpo City | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 24:40 | 25 |
13 |
Yangpyeong | 25 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 30:49 | 20 |
14 |
Jeonbuk Motors II | 25 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 27:56 | 11 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.