Chacaritas |
2 - 2
FT
|
Atlético Vinotinto | |||
| 3.78 | 3.46 | 1.83 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Thursday 18th September 2025 | ||||
| Time | 21:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Chacaritas | 73% | 53% | 40% | 1.13 | 1.53 |
| Atlético Vinotinto | 53% | 47% | 27% | 1.80 | 0.53 |
| »Latest games |
| Chacaritas | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Imbabura | 3 : 1 | Chacaritas | |
| 22.10 | Chacaritas | 0 : 1 | Vargas Torres | |
| 16.10 | Atlético Vinotinto | 4 : 0 | Chacaritas | |
| 12.10 | Cumbayá | 0 : 0 | Chacaritas | |
| 08.10 | Chacaritas | 0 : 1 | 22 de Julio | |
| 25.09 | Vargas Torres | 0 : 0 | Chacaritas | |
| 18.09 | Chacaritas | 2 : 2 | Atlético Vinotinto | |
| 10.09 | 22 de Julio | 1 : 1 | Chacaritas | |
| 02.09 | Chacaritas | 4 : 1 | Cumbayá | |
| 28.08 | Chacaritas | 2 : 3 | Imbabura | |
| 17.08 | Chacaritas | 1 : 1 | Gualaceo SC | |
| 10.08 | Cumbayá | 1 : 3 | Chacaritas | |
| 31.07 | Chacaritas | 1 : 1 | 9 de Octubre | |
| 22.07 | 22 de Julio | 3 : 0 | Chacaritas | |
| 15.07 | Chacaritas | 2 : 1 | Leones del Norte | |
| Atlético Vinotinto | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 30.10 | Atlético Vinotinto | 3 : 0 | 22 de Julio | |
| 22.10 | Cumbayá | 0 : 0 | Atlético Vinotinto | |
| 16.10 | Atlético Vinotinto | 4 : 0 | Chacaritas | |
| 12.10 | Atlético Vinotinto | 1 : 1 | Imbabura | |
| 09.10 | Vargas Torres | 0 : 0 | Atlético Vinotinto | |
| 24.09 | Atlético Vinotinto | 0 : 1 | Cumbayá | |
| 18.09 | Chacaritas | 2 : 2 | Atlético Vinotinto | |
| 10.09 | Atlético Vinotinto | 0 : 0 | Vargas Torres | |
| 05.09 | Imbabura | 0 : 3 | Atlético Vinotinto | |
| 28.08 | 22 de Julio | 1 : 0 | Atlético Vinotinto | |
| 17.08 | Atlético Vinotinto | 4 : 0 | Cumbayá | |
| 10.08 | 9 de Octubre | 0 : 1 | Atlético Vinotinto | |
| 31.07 | Atlético Vinotinto | 1 : 2 | Gualaceo SC | |
| 24.07 | Imbabura | 1 : 0 | Atlético Vinotinto | |
| 16.07 | Atlético Vinotinto | 8 : 0 | 22 de Julio | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Chacaritas | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:9 | 40% | 20% | 19.1 | |
| Atlético Vinotinto | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8:1 | 40% | 20% | 58.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Chacaritas | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8:8 | 60% | 60% | 36.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Atlético Vinotinto | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5:3 | 40% | 20% | 44.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
9 de Octubre | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 10:5 | 19 |
2 |
Ind. Juniors | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 12:9 | 16 |
3 |
Atletico FC | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 10:7 | 15 |
4 |
Cuniburo | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11:7 | 13 |
5 |
Deportivo Cuenca Juniors | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6:7 | 13 |
6 |
San Antonio | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 12:9 | 11 |
7 |
Santo Domingo | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9:8 | 9 |
8 |
Cumbayá | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11:13 | 9 |
9 |
LDU Portoviejo | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:13 | 8 |
10 |
Gualaceo SC | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 7:5 | 7 |
11 |
22 de Julio | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6:11 | 3 |
12 |
El Nacional | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7:14 | 0 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.