Cerezo Osaka |
1 - 0
FT
|
Yokohama F. Marinos | |||
| 2.3 | 3.4 | 3.1 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 11th May 2025 | ||||
| Time | 07:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Cerezo Osaka | 80% | 53% | 47% | 1.53 | 1.60 |
| Yokohama F. Marinos | 80% | 47% | 27% | 1.73 | 1.07 |
| »Latest games |
| Cerezo Osaka | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Kashima | 4 : 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 28.10 | Mito Hollyhock | 1 : 3 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 25.10 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 : 2 | JEF United Chiba | |
| 21.10 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 : 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 17.10 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 : 4 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
| 14.10 | Gainare Tottori | 2 : 3 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 10.10 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 : 0 | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
| 07.10 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 : 0 | Kagoshima United | |
| 29.09 | Fujieda MYFC | 1 : 2 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 19.09 | V-varen Nagasaki | 1 : 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 12.09 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 : 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 06.09 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 : 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |
| 02.09 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 : 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
| 29.08 | Vissel Kobe | 1 : 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |
| 26.08 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 : 1 | FC Gifu | |
| Yokohama F. Marinos | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 4 : 2 | Kawasaki Frontale | |
| 28.10 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 4 : 3 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
| 25.10 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 : 1 | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
| 21.10 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 : 2 | Tokyo Verdy | |
| 17.10 | JEF United Chiba | 0 : 0 | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
| 14.10 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 : 1 | Shimizu S-pulse | |
| 10.10 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 : 0 | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
| 07.10 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 : 1 | Kyoto Sangyo University | |
| 29.09 | Montedio Yamagata | 1 : 2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
| 19.09 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 : 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |
| 12.09 | Machida Zelvia | 1 : 1 | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
| 06.09 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 : 2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
| 02.09 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 : 1 | Kyoto Sanga | |
| 29.08 | Urawa | 3 : 2 | Yokohama F. Marinos | |
| 26.08 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 : 0 | Fukushima United | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | 80% | 100% | 40.8 | |
| Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11:8 | 60% | 80% | 57.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6:6 | 40% | 40% | 44.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4:3 | 20% | 60% | 46.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
FC Tokyo | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 31:8 | 30 |
2 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 32:10 | 29 |
3 |
Machida Zelvia | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 30:10 | 28 |
4 |
Kashiwa Reysol | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 29:19 | 28 |
5 |
Vissel Kobe | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 21:12 | 26 |
6 |
Kashima | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 29:22 | 23 |
7 |
Kawasaki Frontale | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 27:22 | 22 |
8 |
Yokohama F. Marinos | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 20:14 | 21 |
9 |
Urawa | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 21:27 | 21 |
10 |
Fagiano Okayama | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 15:21 | 16 |
11 |
Nagoya Grampus | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:21 | 14 |
12 |
Cerezo Osaka | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:23 | 14 |
13 |
Shimizu S-pulse | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 10:22 | 14 |
14 |
Kyoto Sanga | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 | 13 |
15 |
V-varen Nagasaki | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16:21 | 12 |
16 |
Gamba Osaka | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 14:21 | 12 |
17 |
Tokyo Verdy | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11:22 | 11 |
18 |
JEF United Chiba | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15:24 | 10 |
19 |
Mito Hollyhock | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:25 | 9 |
20 |
Avispa Fukuoka | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13:24 | 7 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.