Cavalier |
0 - 2
FT
|
Dunbeholden | |||
| 1.6 | 3.48 | 5.29 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Thursday 26th March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 21:00 | ||||
| Venue | Stadium East, Kingston | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 76’ | |||||
| 89’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 29.01.26 | Premier League | Dunbeholden : Cavalier | 1 - 0 | ||
| 21.01.26 | Premier League | Cavalier : Dunbeholden | 5 - 1 | ||
| 16.03.25 | Premier League | Cavalier : Dunbeholden | 1 - 0 | ||
| 12.01.25 | Premier League | Dunbeholden : Cavalier | 0 - 2 | ||
| 07.10.24 | Premier League | Cavalier : Dunbeholden | 4 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Cavalier | 80% | 53% | 27% | 1.53 | 1.07 |
| Dunbeholden | 73% | 53% | 33% | 1.13 | 1.73 |
| »Latest games |
| Cavalier | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.05 | Cavalier | 2 : 2 | Waterhouse | |
| 06.05 | Cavalier | 2 : 1 | Harbour View | |
| 03.05 | Tivoli Gardens | 0 : 2 | Cavalier | |
| 26.04 | Cavalier | 2 : 0 | Racing United | |
| 24.04 | Arnett Gardens | 2 : 1 | Cavalier | |
| 20.04 | Cavalier | 3 : 0 | Spanish Town Police | |
| 15.04 | Cavalier | 0 : 0 | Portmore United | |
| 12.04 | Chapelton | 1 : 4 | Cavalier | |
| 09.04 | Cavalier | 1 : 3 | Mount Pleasant Academy | |
| 05.04 | Cavalier | 2 : 0 | Molynes United | |
| 29.03 | Montego Bay United | 3 : 1 | Cavalier | |
| 26.03 | Cavalier | 0 : 2 | Dunbeholden | |
| 22.03 | Waterhouse | 2 : 1 | Cavalier | |
| 15.03 | Treasure Beach | 0 : 1 | Cavalier | |
| 08.03 | Cavalier | 1 : 0 | Chapelton | |
| Dunbeholden | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 06.05 | Waterhouse | 4 : 0 | Dunbeholden | |
| 03.05 | Dunbeholden | 0 : 5 | Mount Pleasant Academy | |
| 26.04 | Treasure Beach | 1 : 0 | Dunbeholden | |
| 23.04 | Dunbeholden | 4 : 0 | Harbour View | |
| 19.04 | Tivoli Gardens | 2 : 0 | Dunbeholden | |
| 15.04 | Racing United | 0 : 0 | Dunbeholden | |
| 12.04 | Arnett Gardens | 1 : 2 | Dunbeholden | |
| 05.04 | Spanish Town Police | 4 : 1 | Dunbeholden | |
| 29.03 | Dunbeholden | 2 : 1 | Portmore United | |
| 26.03 | Cavalier | 0 : 2 | Dunbeholden | |
| 22.03 | Dunbeholden | 1 : 0 | Molynes United | |
| 18.03 | Montego Bay United | 4 : 3 | Dunbeholden | |
| 15.03 | Chapelton | 2 : 0 | Dunbeholden | |
| 08.03 | Tivoli Gardens | 2 : 1 | Dunbeholden | |
| 01.03 | Chapelton | 0 : 1 | Dunbeholden | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Cavalier | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 60% | 60% | 61.4 | |
| Dunbeholden | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | 60% | 0% | 26.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Cavalier | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9:3 | 60% | 40% | 66.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Dunbeholden | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:8 | 40% | 20% | 30.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Mount Pleasant Academy | 39 | 20 | 14 | 5 | 69:25 | 74 |
2 |
Montego Bay United | 39 | 21 | 8 | 10 | 79:45 | 71 |
3 |
Portmore United | 39 | 17 | 15 | 7 | 54:35 | 66 |
4 |
Waterhouse | 39 | 19 | 8 | 12 | 51:32 | 65 |
5 |
Cavalier | 39 | 19 | 4 | 16 | 57:41 | 61 |
6 |
Racing United | 39 | 14 | 18 | 7 | 53:34 | 60 |
7 |
Arnett Gardens | 39 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 68:46 | 58 |
8 |
Chapelton | 39 | 14 | 7 | 18 | 42:57 | 49 |
9 |
Dunbeholden | 39 | 13 | 9 | 17 | 40:53 | 48 |
10 |
Tivoli Gardens | 39 | 11 | 11 | 17 | 37:58 | 44 |
11 |
Treasure Beach | 39 | 10 | 13 | 16 | 43:59 | 43 |
12 |
Molynes United | 39 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 45:47 | 42 |
13 |
Harbour View | 39 | 9 | 12 | 18 | 53:73 | 39 |
14 |
Spanish Town Police | 39 | 7 | 5 | 27 | 25:111 | 26 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.