Busko-Zdroj |
12:00
|
Jarosław | |||
| 3.7 | 4.1 | 1.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 8th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 12:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Busko-Zdroj | 100% | 87% | 40% | 1.33 | 2.33 |
| Jarosław | 93% | 87% | 67% | 2.07 | 1.87 |
| »Latest games |
| Busko-Zdroj | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Busko-Zdroj | 0 : 3 | Chełmianka Chełm | |
| 24.10 | Czarni Połaniec | 2 : 1 | Busko-Zdroj | |
| 18.10 | Busko-Zdroj | 2 : 4 | Hetman Zamosc | |
| 10.10 | KSZO 1929 | 5 : 0 | Busko-Zdroj | |
| 04.10 | Busko-Zdroj | 3 : 0 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 26.09 | Naprzód | 4 : 1 | Busko-Zdroj | |
| 19.09 | Busko-Zdroj | 2 : 1 | Moravia Morawica | |
| 12.09 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 2 : 1 | Busko-Zdroj | |
| 06.09 | Busko-Zdroj | 2 : 1 | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | |
| 29.08 | Korona Kielce II | 4 : 1 | Busko-Zdroj | |
| 22.08 | Star Starachowice | 1 : 1 | Busko-Zdroj | |
| 19.08 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 2 : 1 | Busko-Zdroj | |
| 15.08 | Busko-Zdroj | 1 : 4 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |
| 08.08 | KS Wieczysta Krakow II | 1 : 3 | Busko-Zdroj | |
| 02.08 | Busko-Zdroj | 1 : 1 | Wisłoka Dębica | |
| Jarosław | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Jarosław | 2 : 2 | Czarni Połaniec | |
| 25.10 | Hetman Zamosc | 1 : 0 | Jarosław | |
| 17.10 | Jarosław | 1 : 3 | KSZO 1929 | |
| 10.10 | Wisła Kraków II | 2 : 1 | Jarosław | |
| 03.10 | Jarosław | 1 : 3 | Naprzód | |
| 27.09 | Moravia Morawica | 2 : 2 | Jarosław | |
| 19.09 | Jarosław | 5 : 2 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | |
| 12.09 | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 3 : 1 | Jarosław | |
| 05.09 | Jarosław | 6 : 2 | Korona Kielce II | |
| 29.08 | Jarosław | 3 : 0 | Star Starachowice | |
| 22.08 | Jarosław | 2 : 0 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | |
| 19.08 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 1 : 3 | Jarosław | |
| 15.08 | Jarosław | 1 : 2 | KS Wieczysta Krakow II | |
| 08.08 | Wisłoka Dębica | 3 : 1 | Jarosław | |
| 01.08 | Jarosław | 2 : 2 | Sokół Kolb. | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Busko-Zdroj | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:14 | 100% | 40% | 28.6 | |
| Jarosław | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | 80% | 80% | 23.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Busko-Zdroj | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:9 | 100% | 60% | 54.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Jarosław | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:9 | 80% | 80% | 36.6 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Chełmianka Chełm | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 25:6 | 37 |
2 |
KSZO 1929 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 27:13 | 29 |
3 |
Wisłoka Dębica | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 23:17 | 29 |
4 |
Hetman Zamosc | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:22 | 26 |
5 |
Naprzód | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 31:28 | 25 |
6 |
Czarni Połaniec | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:20 | 25 |
7 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:16 | 24 |
8 |
Wisła Kraków II | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:20 | 22 |
9 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23:22 | 21 |
10 |
Star Starachowice | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24:24 | 20 |
11 |
Jarosław | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 31:28 | 18 |
12 |
Sokół Kolb. | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 14:17 | 16 |
13 |
KS Wieczysta Krakow II | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:19 | 16 |
14 |
Korona Kielce II | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 29:35 | 14 |
15 |
Busko-Zdroj | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 20:35 | 14 |
16 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:24 | 13 |
17 |
Moravia Morawica | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 19:26 | 12 |
18 |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17:30 | 11 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.