Busko-Zdroj |
14:00
|
Hetman Zamosc | |||
| 2.7 | 3.8 | 2.1 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 18th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Busko-Zdroj | 100% | 87% | 47% | 1.53 | 2.27 |
| Hetman Zamosc | 80% | 67% | 40% | 1.67 | 1.60 |
| »Latest games |
| Busko-Zdroj | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | KSZO 1929 | 5 : 0 | Busko-Zdroj | |
| 04.10 | Busko-Zdroj | 3 : 0 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 26.09 | Naprzód | 4 : 1 | Busko-Zdroj | |
| 19.09 | Busko-Zdroj | 2 : 1 | Moravia Morawica | |
| 12.09 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 2 : 1 | Busko-Zdroj | |
| 06.09 | Busko-Zdroj | 2 : 1 | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | |
| 29.08 | Korona Kielce II | 4 : 1 | Busko-Zdroj | |
| 22.08 | Star Starachowice | 1 : 1 | Busko-Zdroj | |
| 19.08 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 2 : 1 | Busko-Zdroj | |
| 15.08 | Busko-Zdroj | 1 : 4 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |
| 08.08 | KS Wieczysta Krakow II | 1 : 3 | Busko-Zdroj | |
| 02.08 | Busko-Zdroj | 1 : 1 | Wisłoka Dębica | |
| 25.07 | Busko-Zdroj | 6 : 1 | Nieciecza | |
| 21.07 | Busko-Zdroj | 0 : 4 | Nea Salamis | |
| 18.07 | Busko-Zdroj | 0 : 3 | Naprzód | |
| Hetman Zamosc | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 11.10 | Hetman Zamosc | 1 : 0 | Czarni Połaniec | |
| 04.10 | Hetman Zamosc | 2 : 2 | Chełmianka Chełm | |
| 27.09 | KSZO 1929 | 1 : 2 | Hetman Zamosc | |
| 19.09 | Hetman Zamosc | 3 : 3 | Wisła Kraków II | |
| 12.09 | Naprzód | 4 : 2 | Hetman Zamosc | |
| 05.09 | Hetman Zamosc | 2 : 1 | Moravia Morawica | |
| 29.08 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 4 : 2 | Hetman Zamosc | |
| 22.08 | Hetman Zamosc | 0 : 1 | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | |
| 19.08 | Korona Kielce II | 2 : 2 | Hetman Zamosc | |
| 15.08 | Hetman Zamosc | 3 : 0 | Star Starachowice | |
| 07.08 | Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 1 : 1 | Hetman Zamosc | |
| 02.08 | Hetman Zamosc | 1 : 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |
| 25.07 | Hetman Zamosc | 2 : 2 | Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | |
| 18.07 | Chełmianka Chełm | 2 : 1 | Hetman Zamosc | |
| 08.07 | Górnik Łęczna | 0 : 1 | Hetman Zamosc | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Busko-Zdroj | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | 100% | 60% | 41.8 | |
| Hetman Zamosc | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:10 | 80% | 80% | 53.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Busko-Zdroj | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:7 | 80% | 80% | 59.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hetman Zamosc | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | 80% | 100% | 40.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Chełmianka Chełm | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 20:6 | 30 |
2 |
Wisłoka Dębica | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | 26 |
3 |
KSZO 1929 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 21:9 | 23 |
4 |
Naprzód | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 28:25 | 23 |
5 |
Wiślanie Jaśkowice | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:13 | 21 |
6 |
Czarni Połaniec | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 18:17 | 20 |
7 |
Jarosław | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28:22 | 17 |
8 |
Hetman Zamosc | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 21:20 | 17 |
9 |
Sokół Kolb. | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 13:13 | 16 |
10 |
Wisła Kraków II | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 15:18 | 16 |
11 |
KS Wieczysta Krakow II | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 12:15 | 15 |
12 |
Star Starachowice | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 18:20 | 14 |
13 |
Korona Kielce II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 28:31 | 14 |
14 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:19 | 14 |
15 |
Busko-Zdroj | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:26 | 14 |
16 |
Podlasie Biała Podlaska | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11:18 | 13 |
17 |
Moravia Morawica | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:23 | 9 |
18 |
Pogoń-Sokół Lubaczów | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:22 | 8 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.