England Non League Premier - Isthmian
Burgess Hill Town |
19:45
|
Dulwich Hamlet | |||
| 2.49 | 3.5 | 2.3 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Tuesday 13th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:45 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 18.04.26 | Non League Premier - Isthmian | Dulwich Hamlet : Burgess Hill Town | 2 - 0 | ||
| 15.11.25 | Non League Premier - Isthmian | Burgess Hill Town : Dulwich Hamlet | 1 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Burgess Hill Town | 87% | 60% | 40% | 2.00 | 1.27 |
| Dulwich Hamlet | 87% | 73% | 47% | 2.00 | 1.40 |
| »Latest games |
| Burgess Hill Town | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Burgess Hill Town | 1 : 1 | Aveley | |
| 03.10 | Burgess Hill Town | 4 : 1 | Maldon & Tiptree | |
| 26.09 | Burgess Hill Town | 6 : 2 | Winslow United | |
| 19.09 | Hanwell Town | 2 : 1 | Burgess Hill Town | |
| 15.09 | Jersey Bulls | 1 : 3 | Burgess Hill Town | |
| 12.09 | Burgess Hill Town | 2 : 2 | Ramsgate | |
| 05.09 | Burgess Hill Town | 0 : 0 | Jersey Bulls | |
| 31.08 | Whitehawk | 1 : 1 | Burgess Hill Town | |
| 28.08 | Burgess Hill Town | 2 : 1 | Dartford | |
| 22.08 | Cheshunt | 1 : 1 | Burgess Hill Town | |
| 15.08 | Burgess Hill Town | 2 : 2 | Leatherhead | |
| 11.08 | Burgess Hill Town | 3 : 0 | Whyteleafe | |
| 08.08 | Brentwood Town | 2 : 0 | Burgess Hill Town | |
| 25.07 | Dover | 1 : 0 | Burgess Hill Town | |
| 25.04 | Burgess Hill Town | 4 : 2 | Cray Wanderers | |
| Dulwich Hamlet | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Enfield Town | 3 : 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | |
| 03.10 | Salisbury | 5 : 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | |
| 29.09 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 : 0 | Aveley | |
| 26.09 | Hastings United | 2 : 1 | Dulwich Hamlet | |
| 19.09 | Dulwich Hamlet | 4 : 1 | Welling United | |
| 12.09 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 : 1 | Brentwood Town | |
| 05.09 | Dulwich Hamlet | 4 : 0 | East Grinstead Town | |
| 31.08 | Leatherhead | 2 : 3 | Dulwich Hamlet | |
| 29.08 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 : 2 | Three Bridges | |
| 22.08 | Wingate & Finchley | 1 : 0 | Dulwich Hamlet | |
| 15.08 | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 : 0 | Cheshunt | |
| 11.08 | Chatham Town | 3 : 1 | Dulwich Hamlet | |
| 08.08 | Dulwich Hamlet | 6 : 0 | Maldon & Tiptree | |
| 28.07 | Dulwich Hamlet | 1 : 0 | Dorking Wanderers | |
| 25.04 | Hashtag United | 1 : 2 | Dulwich Hamlet | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Burgess Hill Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15:7 | 80% | 100% | 64.9 | |
| Dulwich Hamlet | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:11 | 80% | 40% | 42.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Burgess Hill Town | 2 | 3 | 0 | 13:6 | 60% | 80% | 60.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Dulwich Hamlet | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:13 | 80% | 40% | 28.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Enfield Town | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 28:12 | 24 |
2 |
Welling United | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 20:10 | 24 |
3 |
Dartford | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 18:12 | 24 |
4 |
Lewes | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 17:12 | 22 |
5 |
Carshalton Athletic | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 18:20 | 21 |
6 |
Ramsgate | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 27:15 | 19 |
7 |
Eastbourne Borough | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19:11 | 19 |
8 |
Chatham Town | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 22:13 | 18 |
9 |
St Albans City | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 18:13 | 17 |
10 |
Dulwich Hamlet | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18:12 | 16 |
11 |
Leatherhead | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:20 | 15 |
12 |
Burgess Hill Town | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 16:11 | 14 |
13 |
Cheshunt | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11:14 | 14 |
14 |
Cray Wanderers | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 19:14 | 12 |
15 |
Aveley | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 18:19 | 11 |
16 |
Wingate & Finchley | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 14:20 | 11 |
17 |
Brentwood Town | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 15:19 | 9 |
18 |
Whyteleafe | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:21 | 9 |
19 |
Maldon & Tiptree | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 15:33 | 9 |
20 |
Three Bridges | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 19:29 | 8 |
21 |
Whitehawk | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 11:26 | 5 |
22 |
Stanway Rovers | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8:26 | 4 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.