Buckley Town |
14:00
|
Brickfield Rangers | |||
| 2.9 | 3.8 | 2.0 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 03.04.26 | FAW Championship | Buckley Town : Brickfield Rangers | 0 - 6 | ||
| 09.08.25 | FAW Championship | Brickfield Rangers : Buckley Town | 4 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Buckley Town | 93% | 60% | 53% | 1.80 | 2.07 |
| Brickfield Rangers | 93% | 40% | 27% | 2.13 | 0.73 |
| »Latest games |
| Buckley Town | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Newtown AFC | 2 : 0 | Buckley Town | |
| 24.10 | Buckley Town | 0 : 2 | Holyhead Hotspur | |
| 17.10 | Buckley Town | 2 : 2 | Colwyn Bay | |
| 09.10 | Bala Town | 2 : 3 | Buckley Town | |
| 03.10 | Buckley Town | 1 : 1 | Ruthin Town | |
| 25.09 | Bangor City 1876 FC | 2 : 6 | Buckley Town | |
| 12.09 | Rhyl | 3 : 3 | Buckley Town | |
| 05.09 | Buckley Town | 5 : 0 | Penrhyncoch | |
| 31.08 | Caersws | 2 : 0 | Buckley Town | |
| 28.08 | Buckley Town | 3 : 1 | Guilsfield | |
| 21.08 | Mold Alexandra | 1 : 0 | Buckley Town | |
| 15.08 | Buckley Town | 1 : 1 | Porthmadog | |
| 08.08 | Llanuwchllyn | 2 : 1 | Buckley Town | |
| 01.08 | Buckley Town | 2 : 4 | Denbigh Town | |
| 23.06 | Buckley Town | 0 : 6 | Llandudno | |
| Brickfield Rangers | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Brickfield Rangers | 1 : 1 | Bala Town | |
| 24.10 | Porthmadog | 0 : 1 | Brickfield Rangers | |
| 17.10 | Brickfield Rangers | 2 : 0 | Llangefni Town | |
| 10.10 | Brickfield Rangers | 0 : 4 | Mold Alexandra | |
| 03.10 | Rhyl | 2 : 3 | Brickfield Rangers | |
| 26.09 | Brickfield Rangers | 2 : 0 | Denbigh Town | |
| 12.09 | Caersws | 0 : 2 | Brickfield Rangers | |
| 05.09 | Brickfield Rangers | 2 : 0 | Guilsfield | |
| 31.08 | Brickfield Rangers | 2 : 0 | Ruthin Town | |
| 28.08 | Bangor City 1876 FC | 2 : 1 | Brickfield Rangers | |
| 22.08 | Brickfield Rangers | 2 : 0 | Penrhyncoch | |
| 16.08 | Gresford Athletic | 0 : 5 | Brickfield Rangers | |
| 08.08 | Holyhead Hotspur | 1 : 2 | Brickfield Rangers | |
| 01.08 | Brickfield Rangers | 5 : 1 | Llanuwchllyn | |
| 18.04 | Brickfield Rangers | 2 : 0 | Holywell | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Buckley Town | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:9 | 40% | 60% | 38.8 | |
| Brickfield Rangers | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7:7 | 40% | 40% | 58.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Buckley Town | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:6 | 60% | 60% | 54.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Brickfield Rangers | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | 60% | 40% | 70.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Pontypridd Town | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 32:21 | 24 |
2 |
Aberystwyth Town | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24:10 | 22 |
3 |
Caerau (Ely) | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 23:20 | 22 |
4 |
Swansea University | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 32:15 | 21 |
5 |
Ynyshir Albions | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19:11 | 19 |
6 |
Baglan Dragons | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 12:13 | 17 |
7 |
Trethomas Bluebirds | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 24:21 | 16 |
8 |
Treowen Stars | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 20:21 | 16 |
9 |
Carmarthen Town | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 24:26 | 15 |
10 |
Afan Lido | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:24 | 15 |
11 |
Caerphilly Athletic | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | 14 |
12 |
Pontardawe Town | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:18 | 13 |
13 |
Newport City | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 19:15 | 12 |
14 |
Cardiff Draconians | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:17 | 12 |
15 |
Llantwit Major | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:24 | 11 |
16 |
llanelli AFC | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9:40 | 2 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Brickfield Rangers | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 28:11 | 31 |
2 |
Newtown AFC | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 22:5 | 27 |
3 |
Mold Alexandra | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 30:15 | 24 |
4 |
Porthmadog | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 20:14 | 24 |
5 |
Bala Town | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:24 | 21 |
6 |
Caersws | 12 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 25:18 | 20 |
7 |
Bangor City 1876 FC | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 25:19 | 19 |
8 |
Guilsfield | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 20:18 | 18 |
9 |
Buckley Town | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25:23 | 15 |
10 |
Llanuwchllyn | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:31 | 15 |
11 |
Holyhead Hotspur | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17:20 | 14 |
12 |
Denbigh Town | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 24:26 | 13 |
13 |
Rhyl | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 21:24 | 12 |
14 |
Ruthin Town | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:22 | 12 |
15 |
Gresford Athletic | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 7:24 | 7 |
16 |
Penrhyncoch | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6:37 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.