Bucaspor 1928 |
12:30
|
Söke 1970 | |||
| 1.9 | 3.5 | 3.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 12:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Bucaspor 1928 | 73% | 53% | 27% | 0.93 | 1.80 |
| Söke 1970 | 80% | 53% | 40% | 1.53 | 2.00 |
| »Latest games |
| Bucaspor 1928 | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Ayvalikgucu | 2 : 1 | Bucaspor 1928 | |
| 24.10 | Bucaspor 1928 | 0 : 1 | Anadolu Üniversitesi | |
| 18.10 | Kepezspor | 1 : 3 | Bucaspor 1928 | |
| 11.10 | Bucaspor 1928 | 1 : 2 | Gaziemirspor | |
| 03.10 | Bursa Yıldırımspor | 1 : 0 | Bucaspor 1928 | |
| 27.09 | Bucaspor 1928 | 1 : 2 | Altay | |
| 20.09 | Etimesgut SK | 2 : 0 | Bucaspor 1928 | |
| 16.09 | Bucaspor 1928 | 0 : 4 | Gaziemirspor | |
| 12.09 | Bucaspor 1928 | 2 : 1 | Akşehirspor | |
| 06.09 | Balıkesirspor | 4 : 1 | Bucaspor 1928 | |
| 24.04 | Karacabey Belediyespor | 0 : 1 | Bucaspor 1928 | |
| 19.04 | Bucaspor 1928 | 3 : 3 | Batman Petrolspor | |
| 12.04 | Altınordu | 2 : 0 | Bucaspor 1928 | |
| 08.04 | Bucaspor 1928 | 1 : 1 | Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı | |
| 03.04 | Ankaragücü | 1 : 0 | Bucaspor 1928 | |
| Söke 1970 | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Söke 1970 | 1 : 7 | Nilüfer Belediye | |
| 24.10 | Karsiyaka | 2 : 1 | Söke 1970 | |
| 18.10 | Söke 1970 | 3 : 3 | Denizli İYG | |
| 11.10 | Söke 1970 | 2 : 3 | Bigaspor | |
| 07.10 | Söke 1970 | 1 : 2 | Ayvalikgucu | |
| 03.10 | Ayvalikgucu | 1 : 1 | Söke 1970 | |
| 27.09 | Söke 1970 | 1 : 1 | Anadolu Üniversitesi | |
| 20.09 | Kepezspor | 1 : 1 | Söke 1970 | |
| 15.09 | Altay | 2 : 4 | Söke 1970 | |
| 12.09 | Söke 1970 | 2 : 0 | Gaziemirspor | |
| 05.09 | Bursa Yıldırımspor | 1 : 0 | Söke 1970 | |
| 19.04 | Söke 1970 | 1 : 0 | Kütahyaspor | |
| 12.04 | Karsiyaka | 5 : 0 | Söke 1970 | |
| 05.04 | Söke 1970 | 0 : 0 | Tire 2021 FK | |
| 02.04 | Söke 1970 | 5 : 2 | Afjet Afyonspor | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bucaspor 1928 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:7 | 60% | 60% | 31.4 | |
| Söke 1970 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8:17 | 100% | 100% | 22.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bucaspor 1928 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:10 | 80% | 60% | 29.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Söke 1970 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 40% | 80% | 39.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Nilüfer Belediye | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 19:4 | 21 |
2 |
Eskişehirspor | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 28:10 | 18 |
3 |
Anadolu Üniversitesi | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 17:6 | 18 |
4 |
Ayvalikgucu | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14:8 | 18 |
5 |
Balıkesirspor | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 25:16 | 17 |
6 |
Etimesgut SK | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 12:5 | 17 |
7 |
Bigaspor | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:11 | 17 |
8 |
Bursa Yıldırımspor | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 11:6 | 17 |
9 |
Karsiyaka | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:6 | 15 |
10 |
Gaziemirspor | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:16 | 10 |
11 |
Altay | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8:15 | 10 |
12 |
Kepezspor | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:13 | 8 |
13 |
Uşak Spor | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9:13 | 7 |
14 |
Söke 1970 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12:19 | 7 |
15 |
Bucaspor 1928 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:16 | 6 |
16 |
Denizli İYG | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:20 | 6 |
17 |
Akşehirspor | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6:21 | 4 |
18 |
Alanya 1221 FK | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5:22 | 4 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.