Brackley |
15:00
|
Harborough Town | |||
| 2.2 | 3.4 | 2.75 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 5th September 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | St James Park, Brackley | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 23.07.24 | Friendlies Clubs | Harborough Town : Brackley Town | 0 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Brackley | 67% | 40% | 13% | 0.73 | 1.40 |
| Harborough Town | 87% | 60% | 40% | 2.07 | 1.27 |
| »Latest games |
| Brackley | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.08 | Chorley | 2 : 2 | Brackley Town | |
| 22.08 | Macclesfield | 2 : 1 | Brackley Town | |
| 18.08 | Brackley Town | 0 : 2 | Kings Lynn Town | |
| 15.08 | Brackley Town | 1 : 1 | Hebburn Town | |
| 08.08 | AFC Telford United | 1 : 2 | Brackley Town | |
| 01.08 | Brackley Town | 1 : 0 | Maidenhead | |
| 21.07 | Stratford Town | 1 : 0 | Brackley Town | |
| 18.07 | Cardiff MET | 0 : 0 | Brackley Town | |
| 25.04 | Carlisle | 3 : 0 | Brackley Town | |
| 18.04 | Brackley Town | 2 : 1 | Aldershot Town | |
| 11.04 | Scunthorpe | 1 : 0 | Brackley Town | |
| 06.04 | Brackley Town | 1 : 1 | Boston United | |
| 03.04 | Forest Green | 4 : 0 | Brackley Town | |
| 28.03 | Brackley Town | 0 : 1 | Tamworth | |
| 24.03 | Brackley Town | 1 : 1 | Braintree | |
| Harborough Town | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.08 | Harborough Town | 2 : 1 | Marine | |
| 28.08 | Hednesford Town | 2 : 1 | Harborough Town | |
| 22.08 | Harborough Town | 4 : 2 | Darlington 1883 | |
| 18.08 | Oxford City | 1 : 1 | Harborough Town | |
| 15.08 | Harborough Town | 1 : 0 | Morecambe | |
| 08.08 | Kings Lynn Town | 1 : 1 | Harborough Town | |
| 11.07 | Real Bedford | 4 : 4 | Harborough Town | |
| 25.04 | Stamford | 0 : 0 | Harborough Town | |
| 18.04 | Harborough Town | 1 : 1 | Bishops Stortford | |
| 11.04 | Halesowen Town | 1 : 3 | Harborough Town | |
| 06.04 | Harborough Town | 5 : 1 | Banbury United | |
| 03.04 | St Ives Town | 1 : 2 | Harborough Town | |
| 28.03 | Harborough Town | 2 : 2 | Bury Town | |
| 24.03 | Real Bedford | 2 : 2 | Harborough Town | |
| 21.03 | Alvechurch | 0 : 2 | Harborough Town | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Brackley | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | 60% | 80% | 39.6 | |
| Harborough Town | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 60% | 80% | 60.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Brackley | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 20% | 60% | 50.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Harborough Town | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7:8 | 40% | 80% | 37.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Macclesfield | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 16 |
2 |
Hereford | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:3 | 13 |
3 |
Oxford City | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:5 | 13 |
4 |
Chester | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:3 | 13 |
5 |
Hebburn Town | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11:8 | 13 |
6 |
Harborough Town | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:7 | 11 |
7 |
South Shields | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:3 | 11 |
8 |
Buxton | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:9 | 10 |
9 |
Scarborough Athletic | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 14:10 | 9 |
10 |
Bedford Town | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:10 | 9 |
11 |
Spalding United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:4 | 8 |
12 |
Chorley | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 8 |
13 |
Morecambe | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5:6 | 7 |
14 |
Kings Lynn Town | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9:12 | 7 |
15 |
Merthyr Town | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 6 |
16 |
Marine | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7:7 | 6 |
17 |
Hednesford Town | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 9:11 | 6 |
18 |
Darlington 1883 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8:11 | 6 |
19 |
Worksop Town | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5:10 | 6 |
20 |
Brackley Town | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:8 | 5 |
21 |
Southport | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | 5 |
22 |
Spennymoor Town | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6:13 | 5 |
23 |
Radcliffe | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:11 | 3 |
24 |
AFC Telford United | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6:10 | 2 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.