Bourg-en-bresse 01 |
13:45
|
Le Puy Foot | |||
| 3.6 | 3.4 | 1.9 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:45 | ||||
| Venue | Stade Marcel-Verchere, Bourg-en-Bresse | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 06.02.26 | Ligue 3 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 : Le Puy Foot | 1 - 0 | ||
| 29.08.25 | Ligue 3 | Le Puy Foot : Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 1 - 1 | ||
| 23.07.25 | Friendlies Clubs | Le Puy Foot : Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 1 - 3 | ||
| 14.04.23 | Ligue 3 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 : Le Puy Foot | 2 - 0 | ||
| 25.11.22 | Ligue 3 | Le Puy Foot : Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 0 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 67% | 13% | 7% | 0.53 | 1.33 |
| Le Puy Foot | 73% | 47% | 27% | 1.33 | 1.40 |
| »Latest games |
| Bourg-en-bresse 01 | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | La Roche VF | 2 : 0 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |
| 17.10 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 0 : 1 | Fleury 91 | |
| 03.10 | Rouen | 2 : 0 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |
| 26.09 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 1 : 1 | Concarneau | |
| 19.09 | Gobelins | 1 : 1 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |
| 12.09 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 0 : 1 | Bastia | |
| 05.09 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 0 : 2 | Caen | |
| 29.08 | Aubagne | 2 : 0 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |
| 20.08 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 0 : 2 | Thionville Lusitanos | |
| 14.08 | Valenciennes | 2 : 0 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |
| 07.08 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 3 : 2 | Villefranche | |
| 22.07 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 1 : 2 | Dijon | |
| 11.07 | Grenoble | 0 : 0 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | |
| 09.05 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 1 : 0 | Valenciennes | |
| 02.05 | Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 1 : 0 | Villefranche | |
| Le Puy Foot | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Le Puy Foot | 2 : 2 | Caen | |
| 17.10 | Aubagne | 0 : 1 | Le Puy Foot | |
| 03.10 | Le Puy Foot | 1 : 0 | Thionville Lusitanos | |
| 26.09 | Valenciennes | 2 : 1 | Le Puy Foot | |
| 19.09 | Le Puy Foot | 4 : 1 | Villefranche | |
| 12.09 | Quevilly | 2 : 1 | Le Puy Foot | |
| 05.09 | Le Puy Foot | 1 : 1 | Orleans | |
| 29.08 | Cannes | 2 : 0 | Le Puy Foot | |
| 20.08 | Le Puy Foot | 1 : 0 | Amiens | |
| 14.08 | Versailles | 1 : 0 | Le Puy Foot | |
| 07.08 | Bastia | 0 : 2 | Le Puy Foot | |
| 17.07 | Montpellier | 5 : 2 | Le Puy Foot | |
| 11.07 | Le Puy Foot | 1 : 1 | Dijon | |
| 15.05 | Sochaux | 2 : 2 | Le Puy Foot | |
| 09.05 | Le Puy Foot | 1 : 2 | Dijon | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:7 | 0% | 40% | 24.6 | |
| Le Puy Foot | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | 60% | 60% | 61.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:7 | 0% | 20% | 19.8 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Le Puy Foot | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3:7 | 40% | 40% | 29.8 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
La Roche VF | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 18:10 | 24 |
2 |
Rouen | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20:9 | 23 |
3 |
Versailles | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 19:13 | 22 |
4 |
Caen | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 21:15 | 19 |
5 |
Cannes | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 14:7 | 18 |
6 |
Le Puy Foot | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14:11 | 17 |
7 |
Concarneau | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:11 | 17 |
8 |
Amiens | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14:5 | 17 |
9 |
Fleury 91 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 17:13 | 16 |
10 |
Gobelins | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 11:11 | 16 |
11 |
Bastia | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 10:12 | 15 |
12 |
Thionville Lusitanos | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 16:17 | 13 |
13 |
Quevilly | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:16 | 13 |
14 |
Orleans | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10:15 | 10 |
15 |
Valenciennes | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11:17 | 9 |
16 |
Villefranche | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10:24 | 8 |
17 |
Aubagne | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6:17 | 7 |
18 |
Bourg-en-bresse 01 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5:18 | 5 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.