Bouchamma |
1 - 2
FT
|
Stade Gabesien | |||
| 2.44 | 2.93 | 2.76 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 29th March 2026 | ||||
| Time | 13:30 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 26’ | |||||
| 40’ | |||||
| 50’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 02.11.25 | Ligue 2 | Stade Gabesien : Bouchamma | 2 - 1 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Bouchamma | 67% | 40% | 27% | 1.33 | 1.13 |
| Stade Gabesien | 73% | 40% | 20% | 1.60 | 0.87 |
| »Latest games |
| Bouchamma | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 12.05 | Bouchamma | 1 : 1 | Korba | |
| 02.05 | EO Sidi Bouzid | 0 : 2 | Bouchamma | |
| 28.04 | Bouchamma | 5 : 0 | Ariana | |
| 22.04 | Jendouba Sport | 2 : 1 | Bouchamma | |
| 11.04 | Bouchamma | 4 : 1 | Ksour Essef | |
| 04.04 | Redeyef | 2 : 0 | Bouchamma | |
| 29.03 | Bouchamma | 1 : 2 | Stade Gabesien | |
| 27.02 | Djelma | 1 : 1 | Bouchamma | |
| 21.02 | Bouchamma | 1 : 4 | Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer | |
| 15.02 | AS Kasserine | 0 : 1 | Bouchamma | |
| 31.01 | Bouchamma | 1 : 0 | Kalaâ Sport | |
| 25.01 | Moknine | 1 : 0 | Bouchamma | |
| 17.01 | Bouchamma | 1 : 0 | EGS Gafsa | |
| 10.01 | Bouchamma | 1 : 3 | Kerkennah | |
| 14.12 | Korba | 0 : 0 | Bouchamma | |
| Stade Gabesien | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 12.05 | Djelma | 0 : 0 | Stade Gabesien | |
| 02.05 | Stade Gabesien | 0 : 0 | Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer | |
| 28.04 | AS Kasserine | 1 : 1 | Stade Gabesien | |
| 22.04 | Stade Gabesien | 2 : 0 | Kalaâ Sport | |
| 19.04 | Stade Gabesien | 4 : 3 | ES Sahel | |
| 11.04 | Moknine | 0 : 0 | Stade Gabesien | |
| 05.04 | Stade Gabesien | 2 : 1 | EGS Gafsa | |
| 29.03 | Bouchamma | 1 : 2 | Stade Gabesien | |
| 23.03 | AS Agareb | 1 : 4 | Stade Gabesien | |
| 27.02 | Stade Gabesien | 0 : 1 | EO Sidi Bouzid | |
| 21.02 | Ariana | 2 : 1 | Stade Gabesien | |
| 15.02 | Stade Gabesien | 2 : 0 | Jendouba Sport | |
| 08.02 | Nefza | 0 : 2 | Stade Gabesien | |
| 31.01 | Ksour Essef | 2 : 3 | Stade Gabesien | |
| 24.01 | Stade Gabesien | 1 : 1 | Redeyef | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bouchamma | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | 60% | 60% | 64.2 | |
| Stade Gabesien | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 20% | 40% | 56.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bouchamma | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | 80% | 80% | 51.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Stade Gabesien | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 40% | 60% | 56.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
CS Hammam-Lif | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 36:14 | 51 |
2 |
ES Hammam-Sousse | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 40:19 | 51 |
3 |
US Tataouine | 26 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 34:16 | 51 |
4 |
Sfax Railways | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 35:26 | 46 |
5 |
Sporting Ben Arous | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 30:19 | 34 |
6 |
Kerkennah | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 27:27 | 34 |
7 |
CS Chebba | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 33:37 | 33 |
8 |
Msaken | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 23:28 | 31 |
9 |
BS Bouhajla | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 21:23 | 30 |
10 |
Mégrine | 26 | 7 | 9 | 11 | 25:35 | 30 |
11 |
EM Mahdia | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 18:25 | 28 |
12 |
AS Agareb | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 22:33 | 28 |
13 |
Bouselem | 26 | 7 | 7 | 13 | 19:34 | 25 |
14 |
Menzel Bourguiba | 26 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 15:42 | 17 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 54:15 | 56 |
2 |
Stade Gabesien | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 43:16 | 53 |
3 |
AS Kasserine | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 31:18 | 47 |
4 |
Jendouba Sport | 26 | 9 | 11 | 6 | 34:24 | 38 |
5 |
Korba | 26 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 21:20 | 37 |
6 |
Bouchamma | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 35:30 | 35 |
7 |
EGS Gafsa | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 28:31 | 34 |
8 |
Ksour Essef | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 40:34 | 32 |
9 |
Ariana | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 26:32 | 32 |
10 |
Redeyef | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 27:39 | 32 |
11 |
Kalaâ Sport | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 28:44 | 30 |
12 |
Moknine | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 29:36 | 29 |
13 |
Djelma | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 16:33 | 26 |
14 |
EO Sidi Bouzid | 26 | 3 | 5 | 18 | 17:57 | 14 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.