Bnei Yehuda |
3 - 1
FT
|
Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |||
| 1.8 | 3.5 | 3.9 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 23rd August 2026 | ||||
| Time | 17:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 15’ | |||||
| 31’ | |||||
| 57’ | |||||
| 63’ | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 08.05.26 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Kfar Shalem : Bnei Yehuda | 0 - 1 | ||
| 05.01.26 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Kfar Shalem : Bnei Yehuda | 0 - 3 | ||
| 31.08.25 | Liga Leumit | Bnei Yehuda : Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 2 - 3 | ||
| 02.05.25 | Liga Leumit | Hapoel Kfar Shalem : Bnei Yehuda | 0 - 4 | ||
| 14.03.25 | Liga Leumit | Bnei Yehuda : Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 1 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Bnei Yehuda | 87% | 67% | 40% | 2.13 | 1.27 |
| Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 93% | 87% | 67% | 3.00 | 1.47 |
| »Latest games |
| Bnei Yehuda | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 06.11 | Bnei Yehuda | 2 : 1 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |
| 02.11 | Ashdod | 3 : 1 | Bnei Yehuda | |
| 28.10 | Bnei Yehuda | 3 : 4 | Ashdod | |
| 23.10 | Bnei Yehuda | 5 : 1 | Kiryat Yam SC | |
| 19.10 | Hapoel Raanana | 1 : 1 | Bnei Yehuda | |
| 12.10 | Dimona | 2 : 0 | Bnei Yehuda | |
| 09.10 | Kafr Qasim | 0 : 1 | Bnei Yehuda | |
| 01.10 | Bnei Yehuda | 2 : 1 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | |
| 28.09 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 : 2 | Bnei Yehuda | |
| 17.09 | Bnei Yehuda | 1 : 1 | Maccabi Herzliya | |
| 10.09 | Ironi Modiin | 2 : 4 | Bnei Yehuda | |
| 07.09 | Bnei Yehuda | 0 : 0 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | |
| 31.08 | Hapoel Acre | 0 : 3 | Bnei Yehuda | |
| 23.08 | Bnei Yehuda | 3 : 1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |
| 18.08 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 : 4 | Bnei Yehuda | |
| Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 06.11 | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 : 1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |
| 02.11 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 3 : 2 | Ironi Modiin | |
| 28.10 | Hapoel Bnei Jisr az-Zarqa | 0 : 9 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |
| 23.10 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 0 : 3 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |
| 19.10 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 4 : 0 | Hapoel Acre | |
| 12.10 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 2 : 1 | Hapoel Raanana | |
| 01.10 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1 : 2 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |
| 28.09 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 3 : 1 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | |
| 17.09 | Hapoel Afula | 3 : 3 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |
| 10.09 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 3 : 3 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |
| 06.09 | Ashdod | 4 : 0 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |
| 30.08 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 3 : 2 | Kiryat Yam SC | |
| 23.08 | Bnei Yehuda | 3 : 1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |
| 18.08 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 2 : 0 | Kafr Qasim | |
| 25.05 | Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 2 : 6 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bnei Yehuda | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 | 80% | 100% | 51.2 | |
| Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20:2 | 80% | 20% | 87.3 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bnei Yehuda | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:8 | 80% | 100% | 63.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 4 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 | 80% | 40% | 78.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Ashdod | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 26:13 | 31 |
2 |
Bnei Yehuda | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 29:13 | 30 |
3 |
Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 30:20 | 29 |
4 |
Hapoel Raanana | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27:17 | 25 |
5 |
Kiryat Yam SC | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 34:24 | 22 |
6 |
Hapoel Rishon LeZion | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:17 | 22 |
7 |
Hapoel Afula | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | 21 |
8 |
Maccabi Bnei Raina | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:15 | 18 |
9 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba | 12 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 20:24 | 15 |
10 |
Maccabi Kiryat Gat | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:15 | 14 |
11 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:23 | 14 |
12 |
Kafr Qasim | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 15:15 | 13 |
13 |
Ironi Modiin | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 17:26 | 11 |
14 |
Maccabi Herzliya | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10:16 | 10 |
15 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 9:27 | 9 |
16 |
Hapoel Acre | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2:30 | 2 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.