Bnei Sakhnin |
2 - 1
FT
|
Hapoel Haifa | |||
| 3.0 | 3.1 | 2.4 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 6th April 2024 | ||||
| Time | 18:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Bnei Sakhnin | 47% | 33% | 7% | 0.67 | 1.07 |
| Hapoel Haifa | 93% | 73% | 47% | 1.87 | 1.53 |
| »Latest games |
| Bnei Sakhnin | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 : 1 | Ironi Tiberias | |
| 24.10 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 : 1 | Bnei Sakhnin | |
| 17.10 | Bnei Sakhnin | 2 : 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |
| 10.10 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0 : 0 | Bnei Sakhnin | |
| 19.09 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 : 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | |
| 14.09 | Hapoel Haifa | 3 : 1 | Bnei Sakhnin | |
| 07.09 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 : 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | |
| 29.08 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 : 2 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | |
| 24.08 | Maccabi Netanya | 0 : 0 | Bnei Sakhnin | |
| 15.08 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 : 0 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |
| 08.08 | Bnei Sakhnin | 0 : 1 | Maccabi Haifa | |
| 04.08 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 1 : 0 | Bnei Sakhnin | |
| 01.08 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 : 2 | Hapoel Haifa | |
| 25.07 | Ironi Tiberias | 2 : 1 | Bnei Sakhnin | |
| 18.05 | Hapoel Haifa | 3 : 0 | Bnei Sakhnin | |
| Hapoel Haifa | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 : 1 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | |
| 24.10 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 : 2 | Hapoel Haifa | |
| 17.10 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 : 2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | |
| 10.10 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 : 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | |
| 19.09 | Beitar Jerusalem | 2 : 1 | Hapoel Haifa | |
| 14.09 | Hapoel Haifa | 3 : 1 | Bnei Sakhnin | |
| 07.09 | Maccabi Netanya | 1 : 1 | Hapoel Haifa | |
| 02.09 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 2 : 2 | Hapoel Haifa | |
| 30.08 | Hapoel Haifa | 0 : 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |
| 15.08 | Hapoel Haifa | 4 : 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |
| 08.08 | Hapoel Haifa | 1 : 3 | Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |
| 01.08 | Bnei Sakhnin | 1 : 2 | Hapoel Haifa | |
| 28.07 | Hapoel Haifa | 3 : 1 | Ironi Tiberias | |
| 25.07 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 : 3 | Hapoel Haifa | |
| 18.07 | Hapoel Haifa | 2 : 0 | Vora | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bnei Sakhnin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 0% | 20% | 62.3 | |
| Hapoel Haifa | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:12 | 80% | 80% | 42.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bnei Sakhnin | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5:4 | 20% | 40% | 46.4 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Hapoel Haifa | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:12 | 80% | 100% | 39.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 31:10 | 24 |
2 |
Hapoel Tel Aviv | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20:6 | 22 |
3 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 22:12 | 22 |
4 |
Maccabi Haifa | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 21:16 | 18 |
5 |
Beitar Jerusalem | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:10 | 17 |
6 |
Maccabi Netanya | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12:8 | 13 |
7 |
Bnei Sakhnin | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7:7 | 12 |
8 |
Hapoel Haifa | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13:16 | 12 |
9 |
Maccabi Petah Tikva | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 16:23 | 10 |
10 |
Hapoel Katamon | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 15:22 | 8 |
11 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7:20 | 6 |
12 |
Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7:17 | 4 |
13 |
Ironi Tiberias | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9:13 | 3 |
14 |
Hapoel Petah Tikva | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3:16 | 3 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.