England Non League Premier - Southern Central
Bishops Stortford |
15:00
|
Racing Club Warwick | |||
| 2.3 | 3.4 | 2.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 17th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | Not available | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Bishops Stortford | 87% | 73% | 47% | 1.27 | 1.93 |
| Racing Club Warwick | 73% | 47% | 27% | 1.27 | 1.27 |
| »Latest games |
| Bishops Stortford | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Redditch United | 3 : 1 | Bishops Stortford | |
| 29.09 | Bishops Stortford | 1 : 2 | Bury Town | |
| 26.09 | Hanworth Villa | 3 : 2 | Bishops Stortford | |
| 19.09 | Stamford | 0 : 3 | Bishops Stortford | |
| 12.09 | Bishops Stortford | 3 : 1 | Leamington | |
| 05.09 | Bishops Stortford | 2 : 3 | Berkhamsted | |
| 31.08 | Bishops Stortford | 2 : 0 | Hitchin Town | |
| 29.08 | Bromsgrove Sporting | 3 : 0 | Bishops Stortford | |
| 22.08 | Bishops Stortford | 0 : 3 | Alvechurch | |
| 15.08 | Halesowen Town | 1 : 0 | Bishops Stortford | |
| 11.08 | Leiston | 3 : 1 | Bishops Stortford | |
| 08.08 | Bishops Stortford | 0 : 0 | Banbury United | |
| 31.07 | Bishops Stortford | 1 : 1 | Enfield Town | |
| 28.07 | St Ives Town | 3 : 2 | Bishops Stortford | |
| 11.07 | Bishops Stortford | 1 : 3 | Chelmsford City | |
| Racing Club Warwick | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Racing Club Warwick | 0 : 0 | Leiston | |
| 03.10 | Stourbridge | 0 : 1 | Racing Club Warwick | |
| 29.09 | Racing Club Warwick | 2 : 2 | Worcester City | |
| 26.09 | Racing Club Warwick | 0 : 1 | Bromsgrove Sporting | |
| 21.09 | Redditch United | 2 : 1 | Racing Club Warwick | |
| 19.09 | Alvechurch | 3 : 1 | Racing Club Warwick | |
| 12.09 | Racing Club Warwick | 2 : 3 | Anstey Nomads | |
| 05.09 | Lye Town | 1 : 5 | Racing Club Warwick | |
| 31.08 | Racing Club Warwick | 0 : 0 | Stratford Town | |
| 29.08 | Alvechurch | 2 : 0 | Racing Club Warwick | |
| 22.08 | Racing Club Warwick | 1 : 1 | Hitchin Town | |
| 15.08 | Stamford | 1 : 2 | Racing Club Warwick | |
| 11.08 | Banbury United | 2 : 1 | Racing Club Warwick | |
| 08.08 | Racing Club Warwick | 1 : 1 | Peterborough Sports | |
| 25.04 | Racing Club Warwick | 2 : 0 | St Neots Town | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bishops Stortford | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | 100% | 80% | 45.5 | |
| Racing Club Warwick | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | 40% | 40% | 38.6 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Bishops Stortford | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:9 | 80% | 60% | 43.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Racing Club Warwick | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:8 | 60% | 60% | 43.9 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Real Bedford | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 30:11 | 28 |
2 |
Bury Town | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 19:13 | 27 |
3 |
Bromsgrove Sporting | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 20:10 | 26 |
4 |
Peterborough Sports | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24:17 | 22 |
5 |
Alvechurch | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 18:6 | 21 |
6 |
Rushall Olympic | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 24:20 | 21 |
7 |
Kettering Town | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 18:9 | 19 |
8 |
Anstey Nomads | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:16 | 19 |
9 |
Needham Market | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 24:17 | 17 |
10 |
Stourbridge | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 14:14 | 16 |
11 |
Redditch United | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 17:16 | 14 |
12 |
Halesowen Town | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10:10 | 14 |
13 |
Leiston | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:17 | 12 |
14 |
Racing Club Warwick | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11:14 | 11 |
15 |
Leamington | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15:18 | 10 |
16 |
Bishops Stortford | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:16 | 10 |
17 |
Stratford Town | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11:19 | 10 |
18 |
Banbury United | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14:22 | 9 |
19 |
Worcester City | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8:16 | 7 |
20 |
Hitchin Town | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:17 | 7 |
21 |
Leighton Town | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13:22 | 5 |
22 |
Stamford | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3:28 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.