Czech Republic 3. liga - CFL B
Benátky nad Jizerou |
14:30
|
Neratovice-Byškovice | |||
| 1.7 | 4.0 | 3.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 18th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:30 | ||||
| Venue | , Benatky nad Jizerou | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 06.06.26 | 3. liga - CFL B | Neratovice-Byškovice : Benátky nad Jizerou | 1 - 4 | ||
| 09.11.25 | 3. liga - CFL B | Benátky nad Jizerou : Neratovice-Byškovice | 2 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Benátky nad Jizerou | 80% | 47% | 47% | 2.13 | 1.07 |
| Neratovice-Byškovice | 87% | 60% | 40% | 1.80 | 1.67 |
| »Latest games |
| Benátky nad Jizerou | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 14.10 | Baník Souš | 1 : 1 | Benátky nad Jizerou | |
| 10.10 | Horní Ředice | 0 : 2 | Benátky nad Jizerou | |
| 04.10 | Benátky nad Jizerou | 3 : 3 | Chrudim | |
| 26.09 | Slovan Liberec II | 0 : 4 | Benátky nad Jizerou | |
| 20.09 | Pardubice II | 2 : 3 | Benátky nad Jizerou | |
| 12.09 | Benátky nad Jizerou | 1 : 0 | Teplice II | |
| 06.09 | Čáslav | 0 : 2 | Benátky nad Jizerou | |
| 30.08 | Benátky nad Jizerou | 0 : 0 | Sokol Brozany | |
| 26.08 | Benátky nad Jizerou | 1 : 1 | Neratovice-Byškovice | |
| 16.08 | Benátky nad Jizerou | 1 : 1 | Hradec Králové II | |
| 12.08 | Trutnov | 2 : 5 | Benátky nad Jizerou | |
| 09.08 | Varnsdorf | 1 : 0 | Benátky nad Jizerou | |
| 01.08 | Loko Vltavín | 2 : 3 | Benátky nad Jizerou | |
| 06.06 | Neratovice-Byškovice | 1 : 4 | Benátky nad Jizerou | |
| 31.05 | Benátky nad Jizerou | 2 : 2 | Sokol Brozany | |
| Neratovice-Byškovice | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 10.10 | Neratovice-Byškovice | 3 : 0 | Pardubice II | |
| 04.10 | Teplice II | 0 : 2 | Neratovice-Byškovice | |
| 26.09 | Neratovice-Byškovice | 0 : 2 | Čáslav | |
| 20.09 | Sokol Brozany | 2 : 2 | Neratovice-Byškovice | |
| 16.09 | Neratovice-Byškovice | 0 : 4 | Slovácko | |
| 12.09 | Neratovice-Byškovice | 0 : 4 | Baník Souš | |
| 06.09 | Hradec Králové II | 0 : 0 | Neratovice-Byškovice | |
| 29.08 | Neratovice-Byškovice | 1 : 2 | Varnsdorf | |
| 26.08 | Benátky nad Jizerou | 1 : 1 | Neratovice-Byškovice | |
| 22.08 | Mladá Boleslav II | 1 : 2 | Neratovice-Byškovice | |
| 15.08 | Neratovice-Byškovice | 1 : 1 | Jablonec II | |
| 12.08 | Klasterec n. Oh. | 1 : 10 | Neratovice-Byškovice | |
| 09.08 | Sokol Zápy | 6 : 0 | Neratovice-Byškovice | |
| 01.08 | Kosmonosy | 1 : 4 | Neratovice-Byškovice | |
| 26.07 | Motorlet Praha | 0 : 1 | Neratovice-Byškovice | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Benátky nad Jizerou | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | 60% | 60% | 68.3 | |
| Neratovice-Byškovice | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 60% | 20% | 46.2 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Benátky nad Jizerou | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6:5 | 20% | 60% | 49.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Neratovice-Byškovice | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7:4 | 40% | 60% | 55.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Kladno | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 84:26 | 72 |
2 |
Jiskra Domažlice | 32 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 80:42 | 69 |
3 |
Viktoria Plzeň II | 32 | 18 | 7 | 7 | 75:53 | 61 |
4 |
Písek | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 50:38 | 52 |
5 |
Králův Dvůr | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 59:56 | 49 |
6 |
Admira Praha | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 47:51 | 48 |
7 |
Slavia III | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 54:47 | 46 |
8 |
České Budějovice II | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 63:58 | 45 |
9 |
Aritma Praha | 32 | 11 | 12 | 9 | 45:45 | 45 |
10 |
Loko Vltavín | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 35:43 | 44 |
11 |
Příbram II | 32 | 12 | 4 | 16 | 45:56 | 40 |
12 |
Bohemians 1905 II | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 57:60 | 38 |
13 |
Dukla Praha II | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 48:57 | 38 |
14 |
Motorlet Praha | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 32:45 | 34 |
15 |
Sokol Hostouň | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 30:44 | 34 |
16 |
Petřín Plzeň | 32 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 38:73 | 28 |
17 |
Táborsko II | 32 | 4 | 4 | 24 | 27:75 | 16 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Arsenal Česká Lípa | 32 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 86:24 | 88 |
2 |
Sokol Zápy | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 72:27 | 74 |
3 |
Baník Souš | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 60:34 | 64 |
4 |
Hradec Králové II | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 70:47 | 61 |
5 |
Teplice II | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 46:42 | 50 |
6 |
Benátky nad Jizerou | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 59:54 | 44 |
7 |
Pardubice II | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 69:57 | 43 |
8 |
Jablonec II | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 49:62 | 39 |
9 |
Mladá Boleslav II | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 39:50 | 38 |
10 |
Slovan Liberec II | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 72:64 | 37 |
11 |
Varnsdorf | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 46:65 | 37 |
12 |
Neratovice-Byškovice | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 44:66 | 36 |
13 |
Sokol Brozany | 32 | 8 | 10 | 14 | 38:58 | 34 |
14 |
Velké Hamry | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 45:57 | 31 |
15 |
Ústí nad Orlicí | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 35:55 | 31 |
16 |
Slovan Velvary | 32 | 7 | 4 | 21 | 46:82 | 25 |
17 |
Kolín | 32 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 36:68 | 24 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.