Portugal Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B
Beira-Mar |
15:00
|
União Lamas | |||
| 1.8 | 3.4 | 4.0 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Sunday 8th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:00 | ||||
| Venue | , Aveiro | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 12.04.26 | Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B | Beira-Mar : União Lamas | 4 - 0 | ||
| 14.12.25 | Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B | União Lamas : Beira-Mar | 2 - 1 | ||
| 09.03.25 | Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B | União Lamas : Beira-Mar | 0 - 2 | ||
| 10.11.24 | Campeonato de Portugal Prio - Group B | Beira-Mar : União Lamas | 0 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Beira-Mar | 87% | 40% | 27% | 1.40 | 1.27 |
| União Lamas | 60% | 53% | 27% | 0.93 | 1.53 |
| »Latest games |
| Beira-Mar | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 01.11 | Estrela Calheta | 1 : 1 | Beira-Mar | |
| 25.10 | Beira-Mar | 1 : 1 | Sousense | |
| 11.10 | Ovarense | 2 : 2 | Beira-Mar | |
| 19.09 | Beira-Mar | 0 : 2 | CF Os Belenenses | |
| 13.09 | Beira-Mar | 1 : 1 | Castro Daire | |
| 06.09 | Cinfães | 2 : 2 | Beira-Mar | |
| 28.08 | Beira-Mar | 3 : 3 | União Lamas | |
| 23.08 | Beira-Mar | 0 : 2 | Machico | |
| 16.08 | Sanjoanense | 1 : 1 | Beira-Mar | |
| 25.07 | Tondela | 1 : 2 | Beira-Mar | |
| 18.04 | Gouveia | 1 : 2 | Beira-Mar | |
| 12.04 | Beira-Mar | 4 : 0 | União Lamas | |
| 04.04 | Alpendorada | 0 : 1 | Beira-Mar | |
| 22.03 | Beira-Mar | 1 : 1 | Cinfães | |
| 15.03 | Florgrade | 1 : 0 | Beira-Mar | |
| União Lamas | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | União Lamas | 1 : 2 | Sanjoanense | |
| 25.10 | Estrela Calheta | 1 : 2 | União Lamas | |
| 11.10 | União Lamas | 0 : 3 | Camacha | |
| 13.09 | Sousense | 3 : 3 | União Lamas | |
| 06.09 | União Lamas | 1 : 0 | Guarda | |
| 28.08 | Beira-Mar | 3 : 3 | União Lamas | |
| 23.08 | Ovarense | 1 : 0 | União Lamas | |
| 16.08 | União Lamas | 1 : 1 | Florgrade | |
| 01.08 | União Lamas | 2 : 2 | Feirense | |
| 25.07 | Sousense | 2 : 1 | União Lamas | |
| 22.07 | União Lamas | 0 : 0 | Os Marialvas | |
| 18.07 | União Lamas | 0 : 1 | São João Ver | |
| 18.04 | União Lamas | 0 : 0 | Salgueiros | |
| 12.04 | Beira-Mar | 4 : 0 | União Lamas | |
| 04.04 | União Lamas | 0 : 0 | Anadia | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Beira-Mar | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5:7 | 20% | 80% | 36.5 | |
| União Lamas | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 80% | 60% | 45.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Beira-Mar | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5:9 | 20% | 60% | 31.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| União Lamas | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | 80% | 80% | 40.0 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Ovarense | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 14:3 | 19 |
2 |
Machico | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 10:2 | 15 |
3 |
Camacha | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11:5 | 15 |
4 |
Florgrade | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 | 11 |
5 |
Sanjoanense | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9:8 | 11 |
6 |
Castro Daire | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8:6 | 10 |
7 |
Salgueiros | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5:6 | 8 |
8 |
União Lamas | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:11 | 8 |
9 |
Beira-Mar | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 8:10 | 6 |
10 |
Cinfães | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6:8 | 6 |
11 |
Estrela Calheta | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:12 | 6 |
12 |
Alpendorada | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 | 5 |
13 |
Guarda | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3:7 | 4 |
14 |
Sousense | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6:13 | 3 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.