Barnet |
19:45
|
Swindon Town | |||
| 1.6 | 4.0 | 4.7 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Tuesday 20th October 2026 | ||||
| Time | 19:45 | ||||
| Venue | The Hive Stadium, London | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 17.02.26 | League Two | Barnet : Swindon Town | 1 - 2 | ||
| 19.08.25 | League Two | Swindon Town : Barnet | 0 - 2 | ||
| 01.01.18 | League Two | Barnet : Swindon Town | 1 - 2 | ||
| 02.09.17 | League Two | Swindon Town : Barnet | 1 - 4 | ||
| 03.04.12 | League Two | Barnet : Swindon Town | 0 - 2 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Barnet | 87% | 73% | 47% | 2.00 | 1.20 |
| Swindon Town | 73% | 53% | 33% | 1.13 | 1.53 |
| »Latest games |
| Barnet | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 17.10 | Tranmere | 1 : 2 | Barnet | |
| 10.10 | Bristol Rovers | 1 : 3 | Barnet | |
| 06.10 | AFC Wimbledon | 0 : 0 | Barnet | |
| 19.09 | Barnet | 3 : 1 | Fleetwood Town | |
| 12.09 | Barnet | 2 : 1 | Accrington ST | |
| 05.09 | Chesterfield | 3 : 3 | Barnet | |
| 01.09 | Exeter City | 1 : 1 | Barnet | |
| 29.08 | Barnet | 2 : 2 | Cheltenham | |
| 22.08 | Shrewsbury | 1 : 3 | Barnet | |
| 18.08 | Barnet | 5 : 1 | Arsenal U21 | |
| 15.08 | Barnet | 3 : 1 | Salford City | |
| 08.08 | Cambridge United | 2 : 1 | Barnet | |
| 01.08 | Barnet | 1 : 1 | Bromley | |
| 28.07 | Barnet | 0 : 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |
| 25.07 | Barnet | 1 : 2 | Oxford United | |
| Swindon Town | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 17.10 | Swindon Town | 1 : 1 | Walsall | |
| 10.10 | Swindon Town | 0 : 1 | Crewe | |
| 03.10 | Rochdale | 1 : 0 | Swindon Town | |
| 26.09 | Swindon Town | 1 : 1 | Accrington ST | |
| 22.09 | Swindon Town | 0 : 2 | Newport County | |
| 19.09 | Salford City | 1 : 0 | Swindon Town | |
| 15.09 | Swindon Town | 1 : 2 | Crystal Palace U21 | |
| 12.09 | York | 4 : 0 | Swindon Town | |
| 05.09 | Swindon Town | 3 : 1 | Colchester | |
| 01.09 | Swindon Town | 3 : 1 | Port Vale | |
| 29.08 | Oldham | 3 : 0 | Swindon Town | |
| 22.08 | Swindon Town | 2 : 1 | Cheltenham | |
| 15.08 | Northampton | 0 : 0 | Swindon Town | |
| 08.08 | Cardiff | 3 : 2 | Swindon Town | |
| 01.08 | Forest Green | 1 : 4 | Swindon Town | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Barnet | 4 | 1 | 0 | 10:4 | 80% | 80% | 73.5 | |
| Swindon Town | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2:6 | 0% | 40% | 24.0 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Barnet | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | 100% | 100% | 76.9 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Swindon Town | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0:9 | 40% | 0% | 17.5 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Salford City | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 17:11 | 22 |
2 |
Barnet | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 22:12 | 21 |
3 |
Crewe | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 15:9 | 21 |
4 |
York | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18:12 | 16 |
5 |
Walsall | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 13:7 | 16 |
6 |
Gillingham | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16:13 | 16 |
7 |
Chesterfield | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:15 | 15 |
8 |
Cheltenham | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 17:20 | 15 |
9 |
Bristol Rovers | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15:18 | 15 |
10 |
Accrington ST | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16:15 | 14 |
11 |
Newport County | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14:13 | 14 |
12 |
Fleetwood Town | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 12:11 | 14 |
13 |
Rochdale | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:15 | 14 |
14 |
Shrewsbury | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 10:15 | 14 |
15 |
Grimsby | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:13 | 13 |
16 |
Exeter City | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6:6 | 13 |
17 |
Tranmere | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 14:15 | 12 |
18 |
Swindon Town | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 10:15 | 12 |
19 |
Oldham | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 13:14 | 11 |
20 |
Colchester | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10:13 | 11 |
21 |
Port Vale | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5:9 | 11 |
22 |
Northampton | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:7 | 10 |
23 |
Rotherham | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:18 | 10 |
24 |
Crawley Town | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9:17 | 5 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.