Barendrecht |
14:00
|
Quick Boys | |||
| 3.9 | 4.2 | 1.6 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 7th November 2026 | ||||
| Time | 14:00 | ||||
| Venue | Sports Centre de Bongerd, | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| »Head to Head matches | |||||
| 24.01.26 | Tweede Divisie | Quick Boys : Barendrecht | 1 - 3 | ||
| 30.08.25 | Tweede Divisie | Barendrecht : Quick Boys | 0 - 6 | ||
| 19.04.25 | Tweede Divisie | Barendrecht : Quick Boys | 0 - 2 | ||
| 16.11.24 | Tweede Divisie | Quick Boys : Barendrecht | 4 - 0 | ||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Barendrecht | 87% | 67% | 53% | 1.73 | 1.73 |
| Quick Boys | 93% | 80% | 67% | 2.67 | 1.07 |
| »Latest games |
| Barendrecht | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 27.10 | Barendrecht | 2 : 2 | Waalwijk | |
| 24.10 | Kozakken Boys | 0 : 1 | Barendrecht | |
| 17.10 | Barendrecht | 4 : 1 | AFC Amsterdam | |
| 10.10 | De Treffers | 4 : 0 | Barendrecht | |
| 03.10 | Barendrecht | 3 : 2 | Sparta Rotterdam II | |
| 26.09 | Almere City II | 1 : 4 | Barendrecht | |
| 22.09 | HHC | 0 : 1 | Barendrecht | |
| 19.09 | RKAV Volendam | 1 : 1 | Barendrecht | |
| 12.09 | Barendrecht | 1 : 1 | Hoek | |
| 05.09 | Spakenburg | 1 : 3 | Barendrecht | |
| 29.08 | Barendrecht | 0 : 2 | Katwijk | |
| 22.08 | Koninklijke HFC | 1 : 2 | Barendrecht | |
| 15.08 | Barendrecht | 1 : 3 | HHC | |
| 23.05 | Barendrecht | 1 : 2 | Excelsior Maassluis | |
| 16.05 | RKAV Volendam | 5 : 2 | Barendrecht | |
| Quick Boys | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 28.10 | Quick Boys | 4 : 0 | Eemdijk | |
| 24.10 | Quick Boys | 3 : 1 | Hoek | |
| 17.10 | Spakenburg | 1 : 1 | Quick Boys | |
| 10.10 | Quick Boys | 6 : 0 | Katwijk | |
| 03.10 | Koninklijke HFC | 2 : 3 | Quick Boys | |
| 26.09 | Quick Boys | 2 : 0 | HHC | |
| 19.09 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 : 1 | Quick Boys | |
| 12.09 | Quick Boys | 3 : 1 | ROHDA Raalte | |
| 05.09 | GVVV Veenendaal | 0 : 3 | Quick Boys | |
| 29.08 | Quick Boys | 4 : 0 | Kloetinge | |
| 22.08 | Ijsselmeervogels | 0 : 1 | Quick Boys | |
| 15.08 | Quick Boys | 5 : 0 | RKAV Volendam | |
| 28.07 | Quick Boys | 1 : 4 | Jong AZ | |
| 11.07 | Den Bosch | 3 : 1 | Quick Boys | |
| 04.07 | Willem II | 1 : 2 | Quick Boys | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Barendrecht | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:9 | 80% | 60% | 59.2 | |
| Quick Boys | 4 | 1 | 0 | 17:4 | 80% | 60% | 79.1 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Barendrecht | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10:8 | 60% | 80% | 52.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Quick Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 60% | 60% | 61.1 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Quick Boys | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 32:8 | 28 |
2 |
De Treffers | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 30:14 | 22 |
3 |
Ijsselmeervogels | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | 22 |
4 |
Kozakken Boys | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | 21 |
5 |
HHC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21:16 | 21 |
6 |
Barendrecht | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 20:17 | 20 |
7 |
GVVV Veenendaal | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 24:20 | 18 |
8 |
RKAV Volendam | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 21:20 | 18 |
9 |
Spakenburg | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:17 | 14 |
10 |
Katwijk | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 15:22 | 14 |
11 |
Sparta Rotterdam II | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 28:24 | 13 |
12 |
Almere City II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 22:21 | 13 |
13 |
AFC Amsterdam | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 15:19 | 13 |
14 |
Rijnsburgse Boys | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 17:27 | 13 |
15 |
Hoek | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12:18 | 10 |
16 |
Koninklijke HFC | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:21 | 9 |
17 |
Kloetinge | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 16:29 | 7 |
18 |
ROHDA Raalte | 11 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 9:33 | 1 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.