Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom |
1 - 0
FT
|
Humenné | |||
| 1.8 | 3.7 | 3.8 | |||
| »Game details | |||||
| Date | Saturday 29th August 2026 | ||||
| Time | 15:30 | ||||
| Venue | Futbalovy stadion OFK Banik, Lehota pod Vtacnikom | ||||
| »Action | |||||
| 21’ | |||||
| 26’ | |||||
| 31’ | |||||
| 32’ | |||||
| 38’ | |||||
| 46’ | |||||
| 56’ | |||||
| 59’ | |||||
| 64’ | |||||
| 64’ | |||||
| 69’ | |||||
| 69’ | |||||
| 74’ | |||||
| 74’ | |||||
| 84’ | |||||
| 84’ | |||||
| 90’ | |||||
| Over in % of games | Average # of goals | ||||
| Latest games | 1.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | Scored | Conceded |
| Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 67% | 60% | 40% | 1.60 | 1.33 |
| Humenné | 73% | 53% | 20% | 1.00 | 1.60 |
| »Latest games |
| Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Inter Bratislava | 2 : 3 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | |
| 24.10 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 1 : 0 | Petržalka | |
| 16.10 | Liptovský Mikuláš | 1 : 0 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | |
| 13.10 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 0 : 3 | Zemplín Michalovce | |
| 10.10 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 1 : 0 | Lokomotíva Zvolen | |
| 03.10 | Tatran Prešov | 3 : 2 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | |
| 26.09 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 1 : 4 | Galanta | |
| 19.09 | MFK Bytča | 2 : 1 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | |
| 12.09 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 1 : 0 | Žilina II | |
| 09.09 | Baník Prievidza | 1 : 3 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | |
| 05.09 | Považská Bystrica | 2 : 1 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | |
| 29.08 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 1 : 0 | Humenné | |
| 22.08 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 2 : 2 | Slovan Bratislava II | |
| 18.08 | FC Topoľčany | 0 : 5 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | |
| 15.08 | Šamorín | 0 : 2 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | |
| Humenné | ||||
| Latest Results | ||||
| 31.10 | Humenné | 2 : 2 | Malženice | |
| 24.10 | Galanta | 3 : 3 | Humenné | |
| 17.10 | Humenné | 2 : 1 | Zlaté Moravce | |
| 14.10 | Šamorín | 2 : 1 | Humenné | |
| 10.10 | MFK Bytča | 4 : 1 | Humenné | |
| 03.10 | Humenné | 0 : 2 | Pohronie | |
| 28.09 | Žilina II | 0 : 0 | Humenné | |
| 19.09 | Humenné | 1 : 1 | Inter Bratislava | |
| 12.09 | Považská Bystrica | 2 : 1 | Humenné | |
| 05.09 | Humenné | 0 : 1 | Petržalka | |
| 02.09 | MSK Tesla Stropkov | 1 : 1 | Humenné | |
| 29.08 | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 1 : 0 | Humenné | |
| 22.08 | Humenné | 1 : 0 | Liptovský Mikuláš | |
| 17.08 | Slovan Bratislava II | 3 : 0 | Humenné | |
| 11.08 | Snina | 1 : 2 | Humenné | |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5:6 | 40% | 20% | 53.8 | |
| Humenné | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9:12 | 100% | 100% | 39.5 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | 40% | 20% | 52.7 |
| team | W | D | L | Goals | Over 2.5 | BTTS | Power | |
| Humenné | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6:11 | 80% | 80% | 26.4 |
| # | team | G | W | D | L | goals | points |
1 |
Šamorín | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 27:16 | 33 |
2 |
Petržalka | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 23:11 | 30 |
3 |
Považská Bystrica | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:24 | 29 |
4 |
Tatran Prešov | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:19 | 25 |
5 |
Pohronie | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 | 24 |
6 |
Žilina II | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | 24 |
7 |
Galanta | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 23:26 | 23 |
8 |
Liptovský Mikuláš | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:18 | 22 |
9 |
Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 22:22 | 22 |
10 |
Inter Bratislava | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 33:22 | 21 |
11 |
Slovan Bratislava II | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 22:20 | 18 |
12 |
Malženice | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 21:23 | 16 |
13 |
Zlaté Moravce | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:19 | 14 |
14 |
Humenné | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 14:25 | 13 |
15 |
Lokomotíva Zvolen | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:24 | 9 |
16 |
MFK Bytča | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 14:41 | 9 |
Disclaimer: Soccervital is strictly an information-based website. We do not offer any opportunities to win real money or prizes. Our aim is to provide accurate and valuable information for football and soccer predictions and statistics, making us a reliable publisher of such information.